Train from Panvel Junction to Madgaon Junction


List of all the trains running between Panvel Junction (PNVL) and Madgaon Junction (MAO). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Panvel Junction - Madgaon Junction route.

Total 48 train(s) between PNVL / Panvel Junction and MAO / Madgaon Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 10111 Konkan Kanya Express... Exp KR PNVL 7 00:30 MAO 1,3 12:10 514 km
SMTWTFS
2 11099 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon... DD CR PNVL 6 02:12 MAO 2 13:00 514 km
SMTWTFS
3 09001 Mumbai Central - Man... Exp WR PNVL - 02:43 MAO - 14:10 514 km
SMTWTFS
4 09009 Bandra Terminus - Ma... Exp WR PNVL - 02:43 MAO - 14:10 514 km
SMTWTFS
5 09011 Bandra (T.) - Mangal... ACExp WR PNVL - 02:43 MAO - 14:10 514 km
SMTWTFS
6 02198 Jabalpur - Coimbator... SF WCR PNVL 6,7 04:00 MAO 2,3 14:35 514 km
SMTWTFS
7 12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... Raj NR PNVL 7 04:30 MAO 1 14:35 514 km
SMTWTFS
8 22475 Hisar - Coimbatore A... ACSF NWR PNVL 7 04:30 MAO 2 14:35 514 km
SMTWTFS
9 22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... Raj NR PNVL 7 04:30 MAO 3 14:20 514 km
SMTWTFS
10 19424 Gandhidham - Tirunel... Hms WR PNVL - 04:30 MAO - 14:35 514 km
SMTWTFS
11 12450 Goa Sampark Kranti E... SKr NR PNVL 7 05:00 MAO 2,3 15:40 514 km
SMTWTFS
12 12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR PNVL 7 05:00 MAO 1,,2 14:35 514 km
SMTWTFS
13 12051 Dadar - Madgaon Jan ... JShtb CR PNVL 7 06:38 MAO 1,4 16:30 514 km
SMTWTFS
14 11085 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon... DD CR PNVL 6 06:42 MAO 2 18:00 514 km
SMTWTFS
15 22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... SF SR PNVL 7 08:10 MAO 2 18:20 514 km
SMTWTFS
16 22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... SF SR PNVL 7 08:10 MAO 3 18:20 514 km
SMTWTFS
17 10103 Mandovi Express Exp KR PNVL 7 08:30 MAO 3 21:10 514 km
SMTWTFS
18 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep ... SF SR PNVL 7 09:30 MAO 2 20:30 514 km
SMTWTFS
19 12218 Kerala Sampark Krant... SKr NR PNVL 7 12:10 MAO 1,2 22:25 514 km
SMTWTFS
20 12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli... SF NR PNVL 7 12:15 MAO 1 22:25 514 km
SMTWTFS
21 19262 Porbandar - Kochuvel... Exp WR PNVL 7 12:15 MAO 2 22:25 514 km
SMTWTFS
22 22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli... SF SR PNVL 7 12:15 MAO 2 22:25 514 km
SMTWTFS
23 16345 Netravati Express Exp SR PNVL 7 12:55 MAO 1 23:15 514 km
SMTWTFS
24 19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelve... Exp WR PNVL 7 13:15 MAO 1 23:48 514 km
SMTWTFS
25 19332 Indore - Kochuveli W... Exp WR PNVL 7 13:15 MAO 1 23:25 514 km
SMTWTFS
26 12619 Matsyagandha Express SF SR PNVL 7 16:25 MAO 1 02:35 514 km
SMTWTFS
27 12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... Drnt NR PNVL 7 17:58 MAO 1 04:25 514 km
SMTWTFS
28 22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekl... SF WR PNVL 7 18:00 MAO 2 05:00 514 km
SMTWTFS
29 12201 Mumbai LTT - Kochuve... GR SR PNVL 7 18:00 MAO 1 04:25 514 km
SMTWTFS
30 22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuve... SF CR PNVL 7 18:00 MAO 1 04:25 514 km
SMTWTFS
31 22150 Pune - Ernakulam Poo... SF CR PNVL 7 21:25 MAO 1,2 07:10 514 km
SMTWTFS
32 12742 Patna - Vasco SF Exp... SF SWR PNVL 7 21:55 MAO 3 08:40 514 km
SMTWTFS
33 22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Ex... SF SR PNVL 7 21:55 MAO 1 08:25 514 km
SMTWTFS
34 16333 Veraval - Thiruvanan... Exp SR PNVL 7 22:05 MAO 1 09:20 514 km
SMTWTFS
35 16337 Okha - Ernakulam Exp... Exp SR PNVL 7 22:05 MAO 1 09:20 514 km
SMTWTFS
36 19260 Bhavnagar - Kochuvel... Exp WR PNVL 7 22:05 MAO 1 09:20 514 km
SMTWTFS
37 16311 Shri Ganganagar - Ko... Exp SR PNVL 7 22:05 MAO 1 09:20 514 km
SMTWTFS
38 16335 Gandhidham - Nagerco... Exp SR PNVL 7 22:05 MAO 1 09:20 514 km
SMTWTFS
39 12133 Mumbai CSMT - Mangal... SF CR PNVL 7 23:15 MAO 1,2 08:50 514 km
SMTWTFS
40 22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... SF SR PNVL 7 23:30 MAO 2 10:35 514 km
SMTWTFS
41 22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali... ACSF CR PNVL 7 02:13 KRMI 1 12:00 486 km
SMTWTFS
42 01069 Mumbai LTT - Pernem ... Exp CR PNVL - 02:23 PERN - 14:30 457 km
SMTWTFS
43 09418 Ahmedabad - Thivim G... Exp WR PNVL - 02:43 THVM - 16:00 468 km
SMTWTFS
44 09007 Mumbai Central - Thi... Exp WR PNVL - 02:43 THVM - 16:00 468 km
SMTWTFS
45 22119 Mumbai CSMT - Karmal... Tej CR PNVL 6 07:00 KRMI 1 16:10 486 km
SMTWTFS
46 01447 Pune - Karmali Ganpa... Exp CR PNVL - 16:00 KRMI - 05:15 486 km
SMTWTFS
47 01013 Panvel - Thivim Week... Exp CR PNVL - 21:00 THVM - 10:30 468 km
SMTWTFS
48 12223 Mumbai LTT - Ernakul... Drnt CR LTT 4 20:50 MAO 1 07:10 551 km
SMTWTFS