Bigga/BIGA

Bigga railway station in Bikaner district of the Indian state of Rajasthan. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bigga.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 54705 Bikaner - Ratangarh ... 06:58 07:00 - S M T W T F S
2 74834 Hisar Bikaner DEMU 07:03 07:04 1 S M T W T F S
3 54789 Rewari - Bikaner Pas... 11:13 11:14 1 S M T W T F S
4 74831 Bikaner - Churu DMU 11:43 11:44 1 S M T W T F S
5 54790 Bikaner - Rewari Pas... 15:41 15:43 2 S M T W T F S
6 74832 Churu - Bikaner DMU 15:44 15:45 1 S M T W T F S
7 74833 Bikaner Hisar DEMU 20:03 20:04 1 S M T W T F S
8 54706 Ratangarh Bikaner Pa... 20:05 20:07 2 S M T W T F S
Bigga/BIGA
Bikaner Airport/BKB: 87 KM
Station Type: Regular
Address: National Highway 11, Dist. Bikaner, Rajasthan 331803
Zone: North Western Railway
Divisiion: Bikaner
Elevation: 296 m above sea level
Track: Single Diesel BG
Date Est.:
Railway Station in Bikaner