BLSR / Belasar

Belasar, station code BLSR, is a railway station in Bikaner district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bikaner Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Belasar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Belasar (BLSR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54705 Bikaner - Ratangarh Passe... Pass NWR 06:03 06:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
74834 Hisar Bikaner DEMU EMU NWR 07:56 07:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
74831 Bikaner - Churu DMU EMU NWR 10:48 10:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
54789 Rewari - Bikaner Passenge... Pass NWR 12:06 12:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
54790 Bikaner - Rewari Passenge... Pass NWR 14:47 14:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
74832 Churu - Bikaner DMU EMU NWR 16:36 16:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
74833 Bikaner Hisar DEMU EMU NWR 19:10 19:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
54706 Ratangarh Bikaner Passeng... Pass NWR 21:00 21:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Belasar by train, get complete information about BLSR / Belasar station, nearest airport to Belasar. Complete list of trains to and from Belasar

Railway Station in Bikaner