Belasar/BLSR

Belasar railway station in Bikaner district of the Indian state of Rajasthan. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Belasar.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 54705 Bikaner - Ratangarh ... 06:03 06:04 1 S M T W T F S
2 74834 Hisar Bikaner DEMU 07:56 07:57 1 S M T W T F S
3 74831 Bikaner - Churu DMU 10:48 10:49 1 S M T W T F S
4 54789 Rewari - Bikaner Pas... 12:06 12:07 1 S M T W T F S
5 54790 Bikaner - Rewari Pas... 14:47 14:48 1 S M T W T F S
6 74832 Churu - Bikaner DMU 16:36 16:37 1 S M T W T F S
7 74833 Bikaner Hisar DEMU 19:10 19:11 1 S M T W T F S
8 54706 Ratangarh Bikaner Pa... 21:00 21:01 1 S M T W T F S
Belasar/BLSR
Bikaner Airport/BKB: 37 KM
Station Type: Regular
Address: Bikaner, Rajasthan
Zone: North Western Railway
Divisiion: Bikaner
Elevation: 240 m above sea level
Track: Single Diesel BG
Date Est.:
Railway Station in Bikaner