DAZ / Delhi Azadpur
दिल्ली आज़ादपुर

Delhi Azadpur (दिल्ली आज़ादपुर), station code DAZ, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Delhi Azadpur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Delhi Azadpur have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Delhi Azadpur (DAZ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64464 Panipat New Delhi MEMU... Del NR 06:53 06:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64004 Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU... Del NR 07:22 07:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64472 Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU... Del NR 07:43 07:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64002 Panipat Delhi EMU Del NR 08:01 08:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64470 Panipat - New Delhi Ladie... Del NR 08:21 08:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEM... Del NR 08:31 08:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamu... Del NR 08:37 08:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64452 Kurukshetra - Delhi MEMU... Del NR 08:57 08:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64536 Panipat - Delhi MEMU (2DU... EMU NR 11:54 11:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64533 Delhi - Panipat MEMU EMU NR 13:09 13:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger (Un... Pass NR 15:40 15:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64454 Kurukshetra - Old Delhi M... Del NR 16:14 16:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64451 Delhi Panipat MEMU Del NR 17:00 17:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64453 Delhi Panipat MEMU Del NR 17:59 18:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64469 New Delhi - Panipat Matri... Del NR 18:12 18:13 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64471 Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU... Del NR 18:28 18:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64461 Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra ... Del NR 18:56 18:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64534 Panipat - Ghaziabad MEMU... EMU NR 19:10 19:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64001 Delhi Panipat EMU Del NR 19:44 19:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64466 Panipat - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 22:49 22:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Delhi Azadpur by train, get complete information about DAZ / Delhi Azadpur station, nearest airport to Delhi Azadpur. Complete list of trains to and from Delhi Azadpur

Loading...