DRZ / Dalli Rajhara
दल्ली राजहारा

Dalli Rajhara, station code DRZ, is a railway station in Balod district of the Indian state of Chhattisgarh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Raipur Division of the South East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dalli Rajhara.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Dalli Rajhara have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dalli Rajhara (DRZ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
08760 Dalli Rajhara-Durg Conven... Pass SECR - 05:50 - -
SMTWTFS
08788 Dalli Rajhara-Durg Passen... Pass SECR - 05:50 - -
SMTWTFS
78816 Dalli Rajhara - Raipur DE... EMU SECR - 05:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
78826 Dalli Rajhara - Durg DMU... EMU SECR - 07:00 - --
SMTWTFS
78827 Durg - Dalli Rajhara DMU... EMU SECR 11:10 - - --
SMTWTFS
08874 Dalli Rajhara - Gondia DE... EMU SECR - 12:00 - -
SMTWTFS
78815 Raipur - Bhanupratappur D... EMU SECR 12:26 12:31 5m -
SMTWTFS
08787 Durg - Dalli Rajhara Pass... Pass SECR 12:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
78818 Bhanupratappur - Durg DEM... EMU SECR 14:03 14:08 5m -
SMTWTFS
08751 Durg - Dalli Rajhara Pass... Pass SECR 15:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
08785 Durg - Dalli Rajhara Pass... Pass SECR 17:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
78824 Durg - Dalli Rajhara DMU... EMU SECR 18:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
08786 Dalli Rajhara - Durg Pass... Pass SECR - 18:05 - -
SMTWTFS
78825 Dalli Rajhara - Durg DMU... EMU SECR - 18:10 - -
SMTWTFS
78817 Durg - Dalli Rajhara DEMU... EMU SECR 23:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
08873 Durg - Dalli Rajhara DEMU... EMU SECR 23:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dalli Rajhara by train, get complete information about DRZ / Dalli Rajhara station, nearest airport to Dalli Rajhara. Complete list of trains to and from Dalli Rajhara

Railway Station in Balod