JOB / Asalpur Jobner
असलपुर जोबनेर

Asalpur Jobner (असलपुर जोबनेर), station code JOB, is a railway station in Jaipur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Asalpur Jobner.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Asalpur Jobner have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Asalpur Jobner (JOB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14659 Runicha Express Exp NR 00:11 00:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14659-Slip Malani Express Slip Exp NR 00:11 00:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Expre... Exp NR 00:11 00:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14660 Runicha Express Exp NR 04:18 04:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14662 Malani Express Slip Exp NR 04:18 04:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22982 Sriganganagar - Kota SF E... SF WCR 04:49 04:52 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... SF NWR 04:49 04:52 3m -
SMTWTFS
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR 05:40 05:41 1m 3
SMTWTFS
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenge... Pass NWR 06:11 06:12 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22987 Ajmer - Agra Fort SF Expr... SF NWR 07:15 07:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
59713 Phulera Jn-Jaipur Jn Pass... Pass NWR 07:31 07:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19610 Haridwar - Udaipur Expres... Exp NWR 07:41 07:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59307 Indore Jn - Jaipur Jn Lin... Exp WR 08:36 08:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 08:37 08:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
79601 Ajmer - Jaipur DEMU EMU NWR 08:59 09:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 09:06 09:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 10:14 10:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12467 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 11:56 11:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 13:16 13:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 15:28 15:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12468 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 16:41 16:43 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 17:01 17:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
79602 Jaipur - Ajmer DEMU EMU NWR 17:50 17:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 18:06 18:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 18:41 18:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19711-Slip Jaipur - Indore Express P... Exp NWR 18:41 18:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22988 Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Expr... SF NWR 19:19 19:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
59714 Jaipur Jn-Phulera Jn Pass... Pass NWR 19:35 19:36 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 20:12 20:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 20:36 20:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59801 Jaipur - Phulera Passenge... Pass WCR 20:40 20:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur - Haridwar Expres... Exp NWR 21:14 21:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gan... SF NWR 22:11 22:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
22981 Kota - Sriganganagar SF E... SF WCR 22:12 22:13 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59802 Phulera - Jaipur Fast Pas... Pass WCR 22:59 23:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Asalpur Jobner by train, get complete information about JOB / Asalpur Jobner station, nearest airport to Asalpur Jobner. Complete list of trains to and from Asalpur Jobner

Loading...