NOK / Nokha

Nokha, station code NOK, is a railway station in Bikaner district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nokha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nokha (NOK)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
25631 Bikaner - Guwahati Expres... Exp NFR 00:56 00:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 00:56 00:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 01:40 01:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
22981 Kota - Sriganganagar SF E... SF NWR 03:10 03:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 04:15 04:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap Express SF NWR 04:16 04:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
15632-Slip Guwahati - Bikaner Link E... Exp NFR 05:24 05:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Express SF NWR 06:11 06:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Expre... SF ER 06:44 06:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Ex... SF ER 06:44 06:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
12467 Bikaner-Jaipur Leelan Exp... SF NWR 06:55 06:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC E... ACExp NWR 07:11 07:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
54703 Abohar-Jodhpur Passenger... Pass NWR 07:51 07:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
09011 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Exp WR 07:52 07:58 6m -
SMTWTFS
22463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 08:55 08:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
12463-Slip Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 08:55 08:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
04781 Nokha - Sirsa Mela Specia... Pass NWR - 09:45 - -
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC E... ACExp NWR 10:20 10:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
14707 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 10:25 10:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22474 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bika... SF NWR 10:55 10:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
59705 Suratgarh Jn-Jaipur Jn Pa... Pass NWR 11:18 11:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
14887 Kalka - Barmer Chandigarh... Exp NWR 11:56 11:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
24887 Haridwar-Barmer Link Expr... Exp NWR 11:56 11:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR 12:39 12:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
14708 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 13:30 13:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14888 Barmer - Kalka Chandigarh... Exp NWR 14:34 14:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
24888 Barmer-Haridwar Link Expr... Exp NWR 14:34 14:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Ex... Exp SCR 15:06 15:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
22473 Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (... SF NWR 15:41 15:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 15:41 15:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09012 Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra T... Exp WR 15:43 15:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
07038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Fa... Exp SCR 15:43 15:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 16:05 16:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Ex... Exp SCR 16:31 16:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
17624 Bikaner - Hazur Sahib Nan... Exp SCR 16:43 16:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Bika... Exp SCR 17:40 17:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express... Exp NWR 17:56 17:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 17:56 17:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04782 Sirsa - Nokha Mela Specia... Pass NWR 18:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
54704 Jodhpur Bhatinda Passenge... Pass NWR 19:25 19:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link SF Ex... SF ER 19:41 19:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Bikaner Expre... Exp SR 19:50 19:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express... Exp NWR 20:49 20:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12468 Jaipur - Bikaner Leelan E... SF NWR 21:27 21:29 2m -
SMTWTFS
07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Fa... Exp SCR 22:35 22:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Expre... Exp SR 22:50 22:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp WR 23:24 23:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
22982 Sriganganagar - Kota SF E... SF NWR 23:57 23:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nokha by train, get complete information about NOK / Nokha station, nearest airport to Nokha. Complete list of trains to and from Nokha

Railway Station in Bikaner