Nokha/NOK

Nokha railway station in Bikaner district of the Indian state of Rajasthan. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nokha.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 04781 Nokha - Sirsa Mela S... - 09:45 - 0 - - - - - - S
2 25631 Bikaner - Guwahati E... 00:56 00:58 2 - M - W - - -
3 18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur E... 00:56 00:58 2 0 S - T - - - -
4 19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedaba... 01:40 01:42 2 0 S M T W T F S
5 22981 Kota - Sriganganagar... 03:10 03:12 2 1 S M T W T F S
6 18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner E... 04:15 04:17 2 1 - M - - - - S
7 12496 Pratap Express 04:16 04:17 1 S - - - - - -
8 15632-Slip Guwahati - Bikaner L... 05:24 05:25 1 0 - M - - - - S
9 12495 Pratap Express 06:11 06:13 2 - - - - T - -
10 12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF ... 06:44 06:45 1 S M T W T F S
11 12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link ... 06:44 06:45 1 0 S M T W T F S
12 12467 Bikaner-Jaipur Leela... 06:55 06:57 2 S M T W T F S
13 22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore... 07:11 07:13 2 0 - - - - T - -
14 54703 Abohar-Jodhpur Passe... 07:51 07:53 2 S M T W T F S
15 22463 Rajasthan Sampark Kr... 08:55 08:57 2 0 - M - - T - S
16 12463-Slip Rajasthan Sampark Kr... 08:55 08:57 2 0 - M - - T - S
17 04832 Beas - Bhagat Ki Kot... 08:57 08:59 2 0 - M - - - - -
18 22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner... 10:20 10:22 2 0 - M - - - - -
19 14707 Ranakpur Express 10:25 10:27 2 1 S M T W T F S
20 22474 Mumbai Bandra (T.) -... 10:55 10:57 2 - - - W - - -
21 59705 Suratgarh Jn-Jaipur ... 11:18 11:20 2 S M T W T F S
22 24887 Haridwar-Barmer Link... 11:56 11:58 2 S M T W T F S
23 14887 Kalka - Barmer Chand... 11:56 11:58 2 S M T W T F S
24 59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh ... 12:39 12:41 2 S M T W T F S
25 04831 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Be... 13:15 13:17 2 0 - - - - - F -
26 14708 Ranakpur Express 13:30 13:32 2 0 S M T W T F S
27 14888 Barmer - Kalka Chand... 14:34 14:36 2 S M T W T F S
28 24888 Barmer-Haridwar Link... 14:34 14:36 2 S M T W T F S
29 17037 Secunderabad - Bikan... 15:06 15:08 2 - - - - T F -
30 22473 Bikaner - Mumbai Ban... 15:41 15:43 2 - M - - - - -
31 22632 Anuvrat AC SF Expres... 15:41 15:43 2 S - - - - - -
32 22631 Anuvrat AC SF Expres... 16:04 16:06 2 - - - - - - S
33 17038 Bikaner - Secunderab... 16:31 16:33 2 S - - - - F -
34 17624 Bikaner - Hazur Sahi... 16:43 16:45 2 0 - - - - - - S
35 14709 Bikaner - Puri Expre... 17:31 17:33 2 S - - - - - -
36 17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... 17:40 17:42 2 0 - - - - - F -
37 22464 Rajasthan Sampark Kr... 17:56 17:58 2 1 - - T - T - S
38 04782 Sirsa - Nokha Mela S... 18:30 - - 0 - - - - T F -
39 54704 Jodhpur Bhatinda Pas... 19:25 19:27 2 S M T W T F S
40 22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link ... 19:41 19:43 2 S M T W T F S
41 16312 Kochuveli - Bikaner ... 19:50 19:52 2 1 - M - - - - -
42 14710 Puri - Bikaner Expre... 20:53 20:54 1 - - - - T - -
43 12468 Jaipur - Bikaner Lee... 21:27 21:29 2 S M T W T F S
44 16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli ... 22:50 22:52 2 0 - - T - - - -
45 19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Ta... 23:24 23:26 2 0 S M T W T F S
46 22982 Sriganganagar - Kota... 23:57 23:59 2 0 S M T W T F S
Nokha/NOK
Bikaner Airport/BKB: 57 KM
Station Type: Regular
Address: Nokha Mandi Railway Station, State Highway 20, Nokha, Dist. Bikaner, Rajasthan
Zone: North Western Railway
Divisiion: Jodhpur
Elevation: 322 m above sea level
Track: Single Diesel BG
Date Est.:
Railway Station in Bikaner