NUR / Narela
नरेला

Narela (नरेला), station code NUR, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Narela.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Narela have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Narela (NUR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64463 New Delhi-Kurukshetra MEM... Del NR 02:06 02:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14554 Himachal Express Exp NR 04:18 04:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14034 Jammu Mail Exp NR 04:29 04:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14217 Unchahar Express Exp NR 04:55 04:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 05:12 05:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64003 New Delhi - Sonipat EMU... Del NR 05:47 05:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
64464 Panipat New Delhi MEMU... Del NR 06:26 06:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64531 Delhi Panipat MEMU EMU NR 06:28 06:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64004 Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU... Del NR 06:55 06:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64472 Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU... Del NR 07:17 07:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64002 Panipat Delhi EMU Del NR 07:34 07:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
64470 Panipat - New Delhi Ladie... Del NR 07:54 07:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamu... Del NR 08:09 08:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64452 Kurukshetra - Delhi MEMU... Del NR 08:29 08:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 08:39 08:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEM... Del NR 09:02 09:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64536 Panipat - Delhi MEMU (2DU... EMU NR 11:26 11:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14732 Fazilka - Delhi InterCity... Exp NWR 11:49 11:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64533 Delhi - Panipat MEMU EMU NR 13:37 13:38 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14731 Delhi -Fazilka InterCity ... Exp NWR 14:52 14:54 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64454 Kurukshetra - Old Delhi M... Del NR 15:29 15:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger (Un... Pass NR 16:13 16:14 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64451 Delhi Panipat MEMU Del NR 17:29 17:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64453 Delhi Panipat MEMU Del NR 18:28 18:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64469 New Delhi - Panipat Matri... Del NR 18:40 18:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64534 Panipat - Ghaziabad MEMU... EMU NR 18:46 18:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64471 Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU... Del NR 18:55 18:56 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CST (Pa... Exp CR 19:01 19:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64461 Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra ... Del NR 19:25 19:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14218 Unchahar Express Exp NR 20:09 20:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64001 Delhi Panipat EMU Del NR 20:14 20:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14033 Jammu Mail Exp NR 20:42 20:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 21:49 21:51 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64466 Panipat - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 22:21 22:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14553 Himachal Express Exp NR 23:27 23:29 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Narela by train, get complete information about NUR / Narela station, nearest airport to Narela. Complete list of trains to and from Narela