RKB / Raikabag Palace Junction
रैकबाग पैलेस जंक्शन

Raikabag Palace Junction (रैकबाग पैलेस जंक्शन), station code RKB, is a railway station in Jodhpur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Raikabag Palace Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Raikabag Palace Junction have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54809 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenge... Pass NWR 03:15 03:16 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Expre... Exp NR 04:42 04:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14659 Runicha Express Exp NR 04:45 04:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14659-Slip Malani Express Slip Exp NR 04:45 04:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 05:18 05:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 05:57 05:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 06:13 06:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 06:13 06:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54820 Jodhpur - Jaisalmer Passe... Pass NWR 07:06 07:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54826 Bilara-Jodhpur Passenger... Pass NWR 07:58 08:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 08:06 08:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 09:16 09:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 09:16 09:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 09:16 09:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14708 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 09:32 09:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74835 Jodhpur Hisar DEMU EMU NWR 09:56 09:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SuperFas... SF NWR 10:24 10:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14809 Jaisalmer - Jodhpur Expre... Exp NWR 12:28 12:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54703 Abohar-Jodhpur Passenger... Pass NWR 12:56 12:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14707 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 14:01 14:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54704 Jodhpur Bhatinda Passenge... Pass NWR 14:41 14:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74836 Hisar - Jodhpur DEMU EMU NWR 15:56 15:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22477 Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercit... SF NWR 16:07 16:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 16:27 16:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 16:59 17:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 18:06 18:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 18:06 18:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54825 Jodhpur - Bilara Passenge... Pass NWR 18:16 18:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 19:19 19:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54819 Jaisalmer Jodhpur Passeng... Pass NWR 21:38 21:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 22:00 22:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54810 Jodhpur Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 23:16 23:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14660 Runicha Express Exp NR 23:38 23:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14662 Malani Express Slip Exp NR 23:38 23:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14810 Jodhpur - Jaisalmer Expre... Exp NWR 23:53 23:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Raikabag Palace Junction by train, get complete information about RKB / Raikabag Palace Junction station, nearest airport to Raikabag Palace Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Raikabag Palace Junction

Loading...