SDF / Sudsar

Sudsar, station code SDF, is a railway station in Bikaner district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bikaner Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sudsar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sudsar (SDF)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikan... SF NWR 06:11 06:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
54705 Bikaner - Ratangarh Passe... Pass NWR 06:14 06:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
74834 Hisar Bikaner DEMU EMU NWR 07:42 07:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Fare S... Exp NWR 08:23 08:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 09:58 10:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
74831 Bikaner - Churu DMU EMU NWR 10:59 11:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
54789 Rewari - Bikaner Passenge... Pass NWR 11:53 11:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
54790 Bikaner - Rewari Passenge... Pass NWR 14:58 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bik... SF NWR 15:29 15:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
74832 Churu - Bikaner DMU EMU NWR 16:24 16:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
74833 Bikaner Hisar DEMU EMU NWR 19:21 19:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Fare S... Exp NWR 20:30 20:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
54706 Ratangarh Bikaner Passeng... Pass NWR 20:46 20:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 23:03 23:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sudsar by train, get complete information about SDF / Sudsar station, nearest airport to Sudsar. Complete list of trains to and from Sudsar

Railway Station in Bikaner