Sudsar/SDF

Sudsar railway station in Bikaner district of the Indian state of Rajasthan. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sudsar.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-... 06:11 06:13 2 S M T W T F S
2 54705 Bikaner - Ratangarh ... 06:14 06:16 2 S M T W T F S
3 74834 Hisar Bikaner DEMU 07:42 07:44 2 S M T W T F S
4 04736 Haridwar - Bikaner F... 08:23 08:25 2 -- S - - - - - -
5 22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sara... 09:58 10:00 2 S M T W T F S
6 74831 Bikaner - Churu DMU 10:59 11:01 2 S M T W T F S
7 54789 Rewari - Bikaner Pas... 11:53 11:54 1 S M T W T F S
8 54790 Bikaner - Rewari Pas... 14:58 15:00 - S M T W T F S
9 22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... 15:29 15:31 2 S M T W T F S
10 74832 Churu - Bikaner DMU 16:24 16:25 1 S M T W T F S
11 74833 Bikaner Hisar DEMU 19:21 19:23 2 S M T W T F S
12 04735 Bikaner - Haridwar F... 20:30 20:32 2 - - - - - F -
13 54706 Ratangarh Bikaner Pa... 20:46 20:48 2 S M T W T F S
14 12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sara... 23:03 23:05 2 S M T W T F S
Sudsar/SDF
Bikaner Airport/BKB: 50 KM
Station Type: Regular
Address: Bikaner, Rajasthan
Zone: North Western Railway
Divisiion: Bikaner
Elevation: 269 m above sea level
Track: Single Diesel BG
Date Est.:
Railway Station in Bikaner