Sitalnagar/STNR

Sitalnagar railway station in Bikaner district of the Indian state of Rajasthan. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sitalnagar.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 74834 Hisar Bikaner DEMU 06:49 06:50 1 S M T W T F S
2 54705 Bikaner - Ratangarh ... 07:18 07:19 1 S M T W T F S
3 54789 Rewari - Bikaner Pas... 10:59 11:00 - S M T W T F S
4 74831 Bikaner - Churu DMU 11:57 11:58 1 S M T W T F S
5 74832 Churu - Bikaner DMU 15:30 15:31 1 S M T W T F S
6 54790 Bikaner - Rewari Pas... 16:00 16:01 1 S M T W T F S
7 54706 Ratangarh Bikaner Pa... 19:51 19:52 1 S M T W T F S
8 74833 Bikaner Hisar DEMU 20:22 20:23 1 S M T W T F S
Sitalnagar/STNR
Bikaner Airport/BKB: 98 KM
Station Type: Regular
Address: National Highway 11, Dist. Bikaner, Rajasthan
Zone: North Western Railway
Divisiion: Bikaner
Elevation: 296 m above sea level
Track: Single Diesel BG
Date Est.:
Railway Station in Bikaner