JEUR / Jeur
जेऊर

Jeur (जेऊर), station code JEUR, is a railway station in Solapur district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Solapur Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jeur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Jeur have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jeur (JEUR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12116 Siddheshwar SuperFast Exp... SF CR 00:24 00:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11405 Pune - Amravati Express... Exp CR 00:29 00:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71416 Solapur - Pune DEMU DEMU CR 01:43 01:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
71413 Pune - Solapur DEMU DEMU CR 02:23 02:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12115 Siddheshwar SF Express... SF CR 04:39 04:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17032 Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT E... Exp SCR 05:43 05:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07032 Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT C... Spec SCR 05:58 06:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11040-Slip Gondia - Solapur Maharash... Exp CR 06:28 06:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01027 Dadar Central - Pandharpu... Spec CR 06:38 06:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51029 Mumbai CSMT - Vijayapura ... Pass CR 07:08 07:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51027 Mumbai CST - Pandharpur F... Pass CR 07:08 07:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11001 Sainagar Shirdi - Pandhar... Exp CR 09:41 09:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11406 Amravati - Pune Express... Exp CR 10:04 10:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12169 Pune-Solapur InterCity (I... SF CR 11:33 11:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
71415 Pune - Solapur DEMU Pass CR 11:39 11:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71414 Solapur - Pune DEMU DEMU CR 14:07 14:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11002 Pandharpur - Sainagar Shi... Exp CR 14:59 15:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12170 Solapur - Pune InterCity ... SF CR 15:29 15:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai CST F... Pass CR 19:08 19:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fa... Pass CR 19:08 19:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17031 Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad E... Exp SCR 19:15 19:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
21028 Solapur-Gondia Maharashtr... Exp CR 20:13 20:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07031 Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad C... Spec SCR 21:05 21:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01028 Pandharpur - Dadar Centra... Spec CR 23:18 23:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jeur by train, get complete information about JEUR / Jeur station, nearest airport to Jeur. Complete list of trains to and from Jeur

Loading...
Jeur