Special / Covid-19 Special Trains

The special trains are of express train service run by the Indian Railways on the special occasion, festivals etc.

2474 Special / Covid-19 Special Trains running in India [ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
03157 Tirhut COVID - 19 Sp... ER KOAA 20:55 MFP 08:55 12h 00m 567 km 12 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03158 Tirhut COVID - 19 Sp... ER MFP 14:40 KOAA 03:50 13h 10m 567 km 12 43.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
03159 Kolkata - Jogbani Co... ER KOAA 20:55 JBN 11:00 14h 05m 547 km 13 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03160 Jogbani - Kolkata Co... ER JBN 14:45 KOAA 03:20 12h 35m 546 km 13 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
03161 Tebhaga COVID - 19 S... ER KOAA 12:55 BLGT 22:15 9h 20m 441 km 9 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03162 Tebhaga COVID - 19 S... ER BLGT 05:45 KOAA 14:20 8h 35m 441 km 9 51.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
03163 Hate Bazare Covid - ... ER SDAH 20:10 SHC 12:45 16h 35m 590 km 26 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
03164 Hate Bazare Covid - ... ER SHC 14:15 SDAH 07:20 17h 05m 590 km 25 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03165 Kolkata - Sitamarhi ... ER KOAA 22:45 SMI 12:00 13h 15m 608 km 13 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03166 Sitamarhi - Kolkata ... ER SMI 22:55 KOAA 12:30 13h 35m 608 km 13 44.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03167 Kolkata - Agra Cantt... ER KOAA 12:10 AGC 15:50 27h 40m 1465 km 20 53 km/h
SMTWTFS
03168 Agra Cantt. - Kolkat... ER AGC 05:10 KOAA 08:50 27h 40m 1465 km 20 53 km/h
SMTWTFS
03169 Hate Bazare Covid - ... ER SDAH 20:10 SHC 12:15 16h 05m 558 km 21 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03170 Hate Bazare Covid - ... ER SHC 14:50 SDAH 07:20 16h 30m 558 km 19 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03173 Sealdah - Agartala K... ER SDAH 06:35 AGTL 17:55 35h 20m 1551 km 39 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03174 Agartala - Sealdah K... ER AGTL 08:05 SDAH 19:25 35h 20m 1551 km 39 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03175 Sealdah - Silchar Ka... ER SDAH 06:35 SCL 14:25 31h 50m 1359 km 33 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03176 Silchar - Sealdah Ka... ER SCL 11:10 SDAH 19:25 32h 15m 1359 km 33 42.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
03181 Kolkata - Silghat To... ER KOAA 09:05 SHTT 09:00 23h 55m 1150 km 15 48.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
03182 Silghat Town - Kolka... ER SHTT 13:10 KOAA 12:30 23h 20m 1150 km 15 49.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03185 Ganga Sagar Express ... ER SDAH 17:45 JYG 08:45 15h 00m 623 km 20 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03186 Ganga Sagar Express ... ER JYG 16:10 SDAH 07:00 14h 50m 623 km 19 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
03201 Patna - Mumbai LTT E... ECR PNBE 23:55 LTT 10:50 34h 55m 1690 km 52 48.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
03202 Mumbai LTT - Patna E... ECR LTT 14:55 PNBE 23:55 33h 00m 1690 km 48 51.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03211 Patna - Gaya MEMU Sp... ECR PNBE 18:30 GAYA 21:30 3h 00m 92 km 17 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03212 Gaya - Patna MEMU Sp... ECR GAYA 08:30 PNBE 11:30 3h 00m 92 km 18 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03217 Barauni - Danapur ME... ECR BJU 05:00 DNR 09:45 4h 45m 120 km 22 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03218 Danapur - Barauni ME... ECR DNR 17:55 BJU 22:40 4h 45m 120 km 35 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03237 Patna - Kota Special ECR PNBE 11:45 KOTA 11:55 24h 10m 1262 km 24 52.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03238 Kota - Patna Special ECR KOTA 18:10 PNBE 19:30 25h 20m 1262 km 24 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03239 Patna - Kota Special ECR PNBE 11:45 KOTA 11:55 24h 10m 1221 km 20 50.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03240 Kota - Patna Special ECR KOTA 18:10 PNBE 19:30 25h 20m 1221 km 20 48.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03245 Capital Express Covi... ECR NJP 15:00 RJPB 04:55 13h 55m 518 km 31 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03246 Capital Express Covi... ECR RJPB 23:10 NJP 12:45 13h 35m 518 km 34 38.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
03247 Kamakhya - Rajendra ... ECR KYQ 05:00 RJPB 04:55 23h 55m 953 km 38 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03248 Rajendra Nagar Termi... ECR RJPB 23:10 KYQ 22:05 22h 55m 953 km 41 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
03249 Patna - Bhabua Road ... ECR PNBE 05:25 BBU 10:00 4h 35m 194 km 9 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03250 Bhabua Road - Patna ... ECR BBU 11:30 PNBE 16:18 4h 48m 194 km 9 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
03251 Patliputra - Yesvant... ECR PPTA 20:15 YPR 17:30 45h 15m 2708 km 25 59.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03252 Yesvantpur - Patlipu... ECR YPR 13:30 PPTA 10:25 44h 55m 2708 km 24 60.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03253 Patna - Banaswadi Hu... ECR PNBE 20:25 BAND 17:00 44h 35m 2693 km 20 60.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
03254 Banaswadi - Patna Hu... ECR BAND 13:50 PNBE 10:10 44h 20m 2693 km 20 60.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03255 Patliputra - Chandig... ECR PPTA 20:35 CDG 17:25 20h 50m 1153 km 14 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03256 Chandigarh - Patlipu... ECR CDG 21:30 PPTA 18:30 21h 00m 1153 km 14 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03257 Danapur - Anand Viha... ECR DNR 15:55 ANVT 10:25 18h 30m 981 km 6 53 km/h
SMTWTFS
03258 Anand Vihar Terminal... ECR ANVT 13:35 DNR 07:15 17h 40m 981 km 6 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03259 Patna - Mumbai CSMT ... ECR PNBE 13:05 CSMT 15:15 26h 10m 1707 km 7 65.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03260 Mumbai CSMT - Patna ... ECR CSMT 11:05 PNBE 13:40 26h 35m 1707 km 7 64.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03261 Fatuha - Buxar MEMU ... ECR FUT 16:50 BXR 23:25 6h 35m 139 km 31 21.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
03262 Buxar - Fatuha MEMU ... ECR BXR 04:45 FUT 10:15 5h 30m 139 km 28 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03265 Jasidih - Patna MEMU... ECR JSME 16:25 PNBE 00:30 8h 05m 221 km 48 27.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03266 Patna - Jasidih MEMU... ECR PNBE 08:55 JSME 16:10 7h 15m 221 km 49 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03267 Samastipur - Sonpur ... ECR SPJ 06:00 SEE 09:00 3h 00m 111 km 19 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
03268 Sonpur - Samastipur ... ECR SEE 18:00 SPJ 21:15 3h 15m 111 km 19 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03269 Patna - Gaya MEMU Ex... ECR PNBE 14:30 GAYA 17:16 2h 46m 92 km 17 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03270 Gaya - Patna MEMU Ex... ECR GAYA 11:15 PNBE 14:00 2h 45m 92 km 13 33.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03275 Patna - Gaya MEMU Ex... ECR PNBE 09:15 GAYA 12:00 2h 45m 92 km 13 33.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03276 Gaya - Patna MEMU Ex... ECR GAYA 12:45 PNBE 15:45 3h 00m 92 km 18 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03277 Danapur - Raghunathp... ECR DNR 10:10 RPR 13:10 3h 00m 75 km 16 25 km/h
SMTWTFS
03278 Raghunathpur - Patna... ECR RPR 16:15 PNBE 19:45 3h 30m 85 km 19 24.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03281 Dibrugarh - Rajendra... ECR DBRG 05:20 RJPB 13:45 32h 25m 1460 km 29 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
03282 Rajendra Nagar Termi... ECR RJPB 15:05 DBRG 22:30 31h 25m 1460 km 29 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03283 Barauni - Patna MEMU... ECR BJU 14:55 PNBE 19:20 4h 25m 120 km 24 27.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03284 Patna - Barauni MEMU... ECR PNBE 08:40 BJU 13:25 4h 45m 120 km 24 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03287 South Bihar Festival... ECR DURG 07:00 RJPB 07:35 24h 35m 1110 km 38 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03288 South Bihar Festival... ECR RJPB 20:05 DURG 20:40 24h 35m 1110 km 40 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03303 Dhanbad - Ranchi Int... ECR DHN 05:40 RNC 09:40 4h 00m 165 km 3 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03304 Ranchi - Dhanbad Int... ECR RNC 19:05 DHN 23:10 4h 05m 162 km 3 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03305 Dhanbad - Gaya Inter... ECR DHN 06:00 GAYA 10:05 4h 05m 199 km 18 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03306 Gaya - Dhanbad Inter... ECR GAYA 17:35 DHN 21:45 4h 10m 199 km 15 47.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03307 Ganga Sutlej Express... ECR DHN 21:50 FZR 10:40 36h 50m 1602 km 70 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03308 Ganga Sutlej Express... ECR FZR 16:15 DHN 04:55 36h 40m 1602 km 67 43.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03315 Katihar - Samastipur... ECR KIR 12:15 SPJ 21:05 8h 50m 232 km 32 26.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03316 Samastipur - Katihar... ECR SPJ 05:55 KIR 15:35 9h 40m 232 km 34 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
03319 Deoghar - Ranchi Int... ECR DGHR 04:45 RNC 12:50 8h 05m 333 km 14 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03320 Ranchi - Deoghar Int... ECR RNC 13:20 DGHR 22:05 8h 45m 330 km 14 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03329 Ganga Damodar Festiv... ECR DHN 23:20 PNBE 05:15 5h 55m 292 km 9 49.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
03330 Ganga Damodar Festiv... ECR PNBE 23:30 DHN 05:20 5h 50m 292 km 9 50.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
03347 Palamu Festival Spec... ECR BRKA 21:25 PNBE 09:20 11h 55m 492 km 22 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03348 Palamu Festival Spec... ECR PNBE 20:00 BRKA 07:30 11h 30m 492 km 22 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03349 Singrauli - Patna Fe... ECR SGRL 20:25 PNBE 09:20 12h 55m 480 km 20 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03350 Patna - Singrauli Fe... ECR PNBE 20:00 SGRL 08:40 12h 40m 480 km 20 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha ... ECR DHN 11:40 ALLP 15:25 51h 45m 2533 km 74 48.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad ... ECR ALLP 06:00 DHN 10:20 52h 20m 2531 km 77 48.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
03353 Patna - Gaya MEMU Sp... ECR PNBE 08:00 GAYA 11:00 3h 00m 92 km 18 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03354 Gaya - Patna MEMU Sp... ECR GAYA 18:15 PNBE 21:15 3h 00m 92 km 29 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03355 Kiul - Gaya Exam Spe... ECR KIUL 13:00 GAYA 18:25 5h 25m 129 km 23 23.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03356 Gaya - Kiul Exam Spe... ECR GAYA 06:50 KIUL 12:20 5h 30m 129 km 22 23.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03387 Black Diamond SF Spe... ECR HWH 06:15 DHN 11:18 5h 03m 271 km 14 53.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03388 Black Diamond SF Spe... ECR DHN 16:20 HWH 21:20 5h 00m 271 km 14 54.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03391 Rajgir - New Delhi C... ECR RGD 07:00 NDLS 02:30 19h 30m 1096 km 4 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03392 New Delhi - Rajgir C... ECR NDLS 11:00 RGD 09:00 22h 00m 1096 km 4 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03403 Vananchal Covid - 19... ER RNC 19:20 BGP 09:00 13h 40m 553 km 21 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03404 Vananchal Covid - 19... ER BGP 19:05 RNC 08:30 13h 25m 553 km 20 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03405 Bhagalpur - Jamalpur... ER BGP 12:25 JMP 13:50 1h 25m 53 km 11 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
03406 Jamalpur - Bhagalpur... ER JMP 10:38 BGP 12:05 1h 27m 53 km 12 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
03409 Malda Town - Kiul In... ER MLDT 05:40 KIUL 12:50 7h 10m 280 km 19 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
03410 Kiul - Malda Town In... ER KIUL 14:00 MLDT 20:55 6h 55m 280 km 19 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03413 Farakka Express Covi... ER MLDT 19:15 DLI 04:50 33h 35m 1423 km 53 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
03414 Farakka Express Covi... ER DLI 21:40 MLDT 06:55 33h 15m 1423 km 49 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03415 Malda Town - Patna S... ER MLDT 20:30 PNBE 05:20 8h 50m 403 km 15 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
03416 Patna - Malda Town S... ER PNBE 21:55 MLDT 07:50 9h 55m 403 km 15 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
03417 Digha - Malda Town W... ER DGHA 23:50 MLDT 14:30 14h 40m 656 km 11 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03418 Malda Town - Digha W... ER MLDT 07:50 DGHA 22:30 14h 40m 656 km 14 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03423 Jamalpur - Kiul Memu... ER JMP 12:05 KIUL 13:20 1h 15m 45 km 10 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
03424 Kiul - Jamalpur Memu... ER KIUL 14:20 JMP 15:50 1h 30m 45 km 0 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
03425 Malda Town - Surat W... ER MLDT 12:30 ST 04:00 39h 30m 2121 km 26 53.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03426 Surat - Malda Town W... ER ST 14:20 MLDT 06:15 39h 55m 2121 km 26 53.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
03429 Malda Town - Anand V... ER MLDT 09:05 ANVT 14:25 29h 20m 1412 km 22 48.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
03430 Anand Vihar Terminal... ER ANVT 17:10 MLDT 23:30 30h 20m 1412 km 22 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03431 Sahibganj - Jamalpur... ER SBG 07:05 JMP 11:55 4h 50m 127 km 28 26.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03432 Jamalpur - Sahibganj... ER JMP 15:30 SBG 19:25 3h 55m 127 km 28 32.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
03447 Poreyahat - Bhagalpu... ER PYHT 16:45 BGP 19:20 2h 35m 89 km 18 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03448 Bhagalpur - Poreyaha... ER BGP 13:00 PYHT 16:00 3h 00m 89 km 18 29.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03449 Poreyahat - Bhagalpu... ER PYHT 06:45 BGP 09:20 2h 35m 89 km 19 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03452 Bhagalpur - Poreyaha... ER BGP 03:00 PYHT 06:00 3h 00m 89 km 19 29.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03465 Howrah - Malda Town ... ER HWH 15:15 MLDT 22:30 7h 15m 332 km 13 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03466 Malda Town - Howrah ... ER MLDT 06:05 HWH 12:50 6h 45m 332 km 13 49.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03471 Tinpahar - Rajmahal ... ER TPH 13:50 RJL 14:15 0h 25m 12 km 0 28.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03472 Rajmahal - Tinpahar ... ER RJL 12:25 TPH 12:50 0h 25m 12 km 0 28.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03483 Farakka Express Covi... ER MLDT 19:15 DLI 04:50 33h 35m 1464 km 54 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
03484 Farakka Express Covi... ER DLI 21:40 MLDT 06:55 33h 15m 1464 km 51 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
03489 Jamalpur - Kiul Pass... ER JMP 20:00 KIUL 21:25 1h 25m 45 km 8 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03490 Kiul - Jamalpur Pass... ER KIUL 22:30 JMP 23:40 1h 10m 45 km 8 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
03507 Asansol - Gorakhpur ... ER ASN 16:15 GKP 05:40 13h 25m 643 km 13 47.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03508 Gorakhpur - Asansol ... ER GKP 20:55 ASN 11:25 14h 30m 643 km 13 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03509 Asansol - Gonda Week... ER ASN 16:15 GD 13:00 20h 45m 861 km 18 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03545 Asansol - Gaya MEMU ... ECR ASN 14:00 GAYA 21:35 7h 35m 258 km 46 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
03546 Gaya - Asansol MEMU ... ECR GAYA 04:25 ASN 11:10 6h 45m 258 km 45 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03561 Jasidih - Baidyanath... ER JSME 08:45 BDME 09:05 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03562 Baidyanathdham - Asa... ER BDME 04:00 ASN 06:40 2h 40m 117 km 14 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03563 Asansol - Jasidih ME... ER ASN 20:30 JSME 22:40 2h 10m 111 km 14 51.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03564 Baidyanathdham - Jas... ER BDME 09:30 JSME 09:50 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03565 Jasidih - Baidyanath... ER JSME 10:00 BDME 10:20 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03566 Baidyanathdham - Jas... ER BDME 10:50 JSME 11:10 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03567 Jasidih - Baidyanath... ER JSME 22:50 BDME 23:05 0h 15m 6 km 0 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
03568 Baidyanathdham - Jas... ER BDME 23:30 JSME 23:45 0h 15m 6 km 0 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
03569 Jasidih - Baidyanath... ER JSME 03:35 BDME 03:50 0h 15m 6 km 1 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
03571 Jasidih - Mokama MEM... ER JSME 20:10 MKA 00:45 4h 35m 132 km 18 28.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03572 Mokama - Jasidih MEM... ER MKA 04:30 JSME 08:40 4h 10m 132 km 19 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03631 Natesar - Fatuha MEM... ECR NES 13:40 FUT 17:00 3h 20m 63 km 7 18.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03632 Fatuha - Natesar MEM... ECR FUT 10:30 NES 13:10 2h 40m 63 km 7 23.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04005 Lichchhavi Express C... NR SMI 02:30 ANVT 04:30 26h 00m 1195 km 34 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
04006 Lichchhavi Express C... NR ANVT 18:00 SMI 20:20 26h 20m 1195 km 36 45.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04007 Raxaul - Anand Vihar... NR RXL 23:45 ANVT 04:45 29h 00m 1246 km 31 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
04008 Anand Vihar Terminal... NR ANVT 16:30 RXL 21:50 29h 20m 1246 km 32 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04009 Champaran Satyagraha... NR BMKI 21:10 DLI 18:30 21h 20m 972 km 15 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04010 Champaran Satyagraha... NR DLI 23:40 BMKI 20:00 20h 20m 972 km 15 47.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04013 Sultanpur - Anand Vi... NR SLN 15:30 ANVT 04:45 13h 15m 637 km 13 48.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04014 Anand Vihar Terminal... NR ANVT 16:30 SLN 05:55 13h 25m 637 km 13 47.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04015 Raxaul - Anand Vihar... NR RXL 22:55 ANVT 04:45 29h 50m 1229 km 33 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04016 Anand Vihar Terminal... NR ANVT 16:30 RXL 21:10 28h 40m 1229 km 34 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04017 Raxaul - Anand Vihar... NR RXL 23:45 ANVT 04:45 29h 00m 1287 km 31 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04018 Anand Vihar Terminal... NR ANVT 16:30 RXL 21:50 29h 20m 1287 km 31 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04055 Ballia - Delhi Clone... NR BUI 14:10 DLI 06:35 16h 25m 907 km 4 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04056 Delhi - Ballia Clone... NR DLI 18:00 BUI 10:00 16h 00m 907 km 4 56.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04059 Varanasi - New Delhi... NR BSB 17:55 NDLS 07:20 13h 25m 774 km 2 57.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04060 New Delhi - Varanasi... NR NDLS 17:45 BSB 07:35 13h 50m 774 km 2 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
04111 Jhansi - Prayagraj C... NCR JHS 07:40 PRYJ 18:30 10h 50m 391 km 41 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04112 Prayagraj - Jhansi C... NCR PRYJ 06:05 JHS 17:00 10h 55m 391 km 41 35.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04113 Subedarganj - Dehrad... NCR SFG 21:00 DDN 13:15 16h 15m 861 km 19 53 km/h
SMTWTFS
04114 Dehradun - Subedarga... NCR DDN 13:25 SFG 06:00 16h 35m 861 km 19 51.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04115 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar -... NCR DADN 11:15 PRYJ 06:00 18h 45m 948 km 17 50.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04116 Prayagraj - Dr. Ambe... NCR PRYJ 15:20 DADN 09:45 18h 25m 948 km 17 51.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04123 Pratapgarh - Kanpur ... NCR PBH 04:25 CNB 09:40 5h 15m 245 km 13 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04124 Kanpur Central - Pra... NCR CNB 17:35 PBH 23:00 5h 25m 245 km 13 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04125 Kathgodam - Dehradun... NER KGM 19:55 DDN 04:20 8h 25m 335 km 9 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04126 Dehradun - Kathgodam... NER DDN 23:30 KGM 07:15 7h 45m 335 km 9 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04131 Prayagraj - Udhampur... NCR PRYJ 16:00 UHP 12:45 20h 45m 1267 km 16 61.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04132 Udhampur - Prayagraj... NCR UHP 15:40 PRYJ 13:00 21h 20m 1267 km 16 59.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04145 Kanpur Central - Amr... NCR CNB 17:50 ASR 09:30 15h 40m 898 km 12 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04146 Amritsar - Kanpur Ce... NCR ASR 12:45 CNB 04:50 16h 05m 898 km 12 55.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04151 Kanpur Central - Mum... NCR CNB 15:45 LTT 14:55 23h 10m 1536 km 8 66.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04152 Mumbai LTT - Kanpur ... NCR LTT 16:55 CNB 15:25 22h 30m 1536 km 8 68.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04155 Mumbai CSMT - Kanpur... NCR CSMT 00:25 CNB 03:00 26h 35m 1499 km 15 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04156 Kanpur Central - Mum... NCR CNB 19:55 CSMT 23:00 27h 05m 1499 km 15 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04161 Kanpur Central - Ana... NCR CNB 07:50 ANVT 18:20 10h 30m 479 km 11 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04162 Anand Vihar Terminal... NCR ANVT 20:45 CNB 06:20 9h 35m 479 km 11 50 km/h
SMTWTFS
04163 Sangam Covid - 19 Sp... NCR PRYJ 17:45 MTC 06:25 12h 40m 641 km 22 50.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04164 Sangam Covid - 19 Sp... NCR MTC 19:00 PRYJ 08:35 13h 35m 641 km 18 47.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04177 Howrah - Mathura Cha... NCR HWH 17:45 MTJ 19:45 26h 00m 1458 km 32 56.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04178 Mathura - Howrah Cha... NCR MTJ 05:00 HWH 06:55 25h 55m 1458 km 32 56.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04185 Gwalior - Barauni Ma... NCR GWL 12:00 BJU 12:50 24h 50m 1055 km 34 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04186 Barauni - Gwalior Ma... NCR BJU 18:45 GWL 20:35 25h 50m 1055 km 34 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04189 Daund - Gwalior Covi... NCR DD 23:10 GWL 01:10 26h 00m 1445 km 22 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04190 Gwalior - Daund Covi... NCR GWL 17:15 DD 18:20 25h 05m 1445 km 22 57.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04197 Bhopal - Gwalior Int... NCR BPL 15:20 GWL 00:05 8h 45m 484 km 7 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04198 Gwalior - Bhopal Int... NCR GWL 06:20 BPL 14:40 8h 20m 484 km 7 58.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04199 Sushasan COVID - 19 ... NCR GWL 14:55 BLP 07:45 16h 50m 953 km 10 56.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04200 Sushasan COVID - 19 ... NCR BLP 11:55 GWL 05:10 17h 15m 953 km 10 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04201 Varanasi - Partapgar... NR BSB 06:00 PBH 09:15 3h 15m 128 km 16 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04202 Pratapgarh - Varanas... NR PBH 16:15 BSB 21:15 5h 00m 128 km 16 25.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04203 Faizabad - Lucknow E... NR FD 05:35 LKO 09:40 4h 05m 128 km 16 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04204 Lucknow - Faizabad E... NR LKO 17:00 FD 21:25 4h 25m 128 km 16 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
04205 Faizabad - Delhi Exp... NR FD 17:25 DLI 04:20 10h 55m 614 km 9 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04206 Delhi - Faizabad Exp... NR DLI 18:20 FD 07:15 12h 55m 614 km 9 47.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04207 Padmavat Express Cov... NR PBH 17:00 DLI 06:25 13h 25m 659 km 16 49.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04208 Padmavat Express Cov... NR DLI 19:50 PBH 08:20 12h 30m 659 km 16 52.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04211 Agra Cantt. - New De... NR AGC 06:00 NDLS 10:00 4h 00m 195 km 16 48.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04212 New Delhi - Agra Can... NR NDLS 17:40 AGC 21:30 3h 50m 195 km 16 50.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
Loading...