MEMU Trains

The Mainline Electric Multiple Unit (MEMU) is a commuter rail system in India operated by the Indian Railway for semi-urban and rural areas. MEMU trains are designed for semi-urban and rural areas, unlike EMU (electric multiple unit) trains that are designed for urban and semi-urban areas. MEMU trains also have end vestibules (gangway connections) not found on EMU trains.

1454 MEMU Trains running in India [ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
01157 Panvel - Ratnagiri M... KR PNVL 20:25 RN 04:00 7h 35m 278 km 26 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01158 Chiplun - Panvel MEM... CR CHI 15:25 PNVL 20:15 4h 50m 203 km 22 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
01159 Panvel - Ratnagiri M... CR PNVL 21:00 RN 04:35 7h 35m 278 km 26 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01203 Nagpur - Amla MEMU S... CR NGP 09:10 AMLA 13:00 3h 50m 168 km 18 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
01204 Amla - Nagpur MEMU S... CR AMLA 13:30 NGP 17:50 4h 20m 168 km 18 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
01211 Badnera - Nashik Roa... CR BD 11:05 NK 19:40 8h 35m 476 km 13 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
01212 Nashik Road - Badner... CR NK 21:15 BD 04:35 7h 20m 476 km 13 64.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
01303 Chalisgaon - Dhule M... CR CSN 06:30 DHI 07:35 1h 05m 57 km 7 52.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01304 Dhule - Chalisgaon M... CR DHI 07:50 CSN 08:55 1h 05m 57 km 7 52.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01307 Chalisgaon - Dhule M... CR CSN 09:50 DHI 11:05 1h 15m 57 km 7 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01308 Dhule - Chalisgaon M... CR DHI 11:40 CSN 12:55 1h 15m 57 km 7 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01309 Chalisgaon - Dhule M... CR CSN 13:40 DHI 14:55 1h 15m 57 km 7 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01310 Dhule - Chalisgaon M... CR DHI 15:30 CSN 16:45 1h 15m 57 km 7 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01313 Chalisgaon - Dhule M... CR CSN 17:30 DHI 18:35 1h 05m 57 km 7 52.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01314 Dhule - Chalisgaon M... CR DHI 19:20 CSN 20:25 1h 05m 57 km 7 52.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01315 Wardha - Balharshah ... CR WR 06:30 BPQ 09:45 3h 15m 133 km 12 40.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
01316 Balharshah - Wardha ... CR BPQ 17:00 WR 21:00 4h 00m 133 km 12 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
01359 Diva - Pen MEMU Spec... CR DIVA 09:40 PEN 11:15 1h 35m 61 km 11 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
01360 Pen - Diva MEMU Spec... CR PEN 06:45 DIVA 08:30 1h 45m 61 km 11 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
01361 Diva - Pen MEMU Spec... CR DIVA 19:50 PEN 21:20 1h 30m 61 km 11 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01375 Badnera - Amravati M... CR BD 22:55 AMI 23:10 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
01376 Amravati - Badnera M... CR AMI 23:40 BD 23:55 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
01377 Badnera - Amravati M... CR BD 01:30 AMI 01:50 0h 20m 9 km 0 27 km/h
SMTWTFS
01378 Amravati - Badnera M... CR AMI 03:55 BD 04:10 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
01524 Daund - Pune MEMU Lo... CR DD 07:05 PUNE 08:43 1h 38m 76 km 9 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
01622 Saharanpur - Delhi S... NR SRE 03:35 DLI 08:20 4h 45m 165 km 26 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01623 Delhi - Shamli Expre... NR DLI 19:00 SMQL 22:05 3h 05m 94 km 23 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
01763 KSR Bengaluru - Rama... SWR SBC 04:45 RMGM 05:45 1h 00m 44 km 7 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
01764 Ramanagaram - KSR Be... SWR RMGM 07:15 SBC 08:15 1h 00m 44 km 7 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
01765 KSR Bengaluru - Whit... SWR SBC 09:20 WFD 10:10 0h 50m 23 km 5 27.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01766 Whitefield - KSR Ben... SWR WFD 10:20 SBC 11:05 0h 45m 23 km 5 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01773 Bangarapet - K.S.R B... SWR BWT 12:40 SBC 14:20 1h 40m 70 km 10 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
01775 K S R Bangalore - Ma... SWR SBC 12:20 MKM 15:10 2h 50m 86 km 16 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
01825 Kanpur Central - Bra... NR CNB 09:10 BRT 10:25 1h 15m 26 km 4 20.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
01826 Brahmavart - Kanpur ... NR BRT 10:45 CNB 12:00 1h 15m 26 km 4 20.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
01827 Kanpur Central - Bra... NR CNB 14:30 BRT 15:35 1h 05m 26 km 4 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
01828 Brahmavart - Kanpur ... NR BRT 17:05 CNB 18:20 1h 15m 26 km 4 20.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
01891 Gwalior - Etawah MEM... NCR GWL 17:30 ETW 21:30 4h 00m 118 km 15 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
01892 Etawah - Gwalior MEM... NCR ETW 07:10 GWL 11:30 4h 20m 118 km 15 27.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
01893 Gwalior - Sumaoli ME... NCR GWL 07:00 SMV 08:10 1h 10m 37 km 4 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01894 Sumaoli - Gwalior ME... NCR SMV 08:50 GWL 10:00 1h 10m 37 km 4 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01895 Gwalior - Sumaoli ME... NCR GWL 10:20 SMV 11:30 1h 10m 37 km 4 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01896 Sumaoli - Gwalior ME... NCR SMV 13:50 GWL 15:00 1h 10m 37 km 4 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01897 Gwalior - Sumaoli ME... NCR GWL 15:20 SMV 16:30 1h 10m 37 km 4 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01898 Sumaoli - Gwalior ME... NCR SMV 16:50 GWL 18:00 1h 10m 37 km 4 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01904 Bandikui - Agra Cant... NCR BKI 13:50 AGC 17:05 3h 15m 149 km 20 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
01909 Agra Cantt. - Mainpu... NCR AGC 16:10 MNQ 21:25 5h 15m 191 km 19 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
01910 Mainpuri - Agra Cant... NCR MNQ 04:30 AGC 09:40 5h 10m 191 km 19 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
03049 Katwa - Ahmadpur MEM... ER KWAE 10:55 AMP 12:30 1h 35m 52 km 12 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03050 Ahmadpur - Katwa MEM... ER AMP 12:50 KWAE 14:20 1h 30m 52 km 12 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03237 Hilsa - Fatuha MEMU ... ECR HIL 15:00 FUT 16:00 1h 00m 21 km 9 21 km/h
SMTWTFS
03238 Fatuha - Hilsa MEMU ... ECR FUT 13:00 HIL 13:50 0h 50m 21 km 9 25.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03333 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn.... ECR DDU 04:00 SFG 09:30 5h 30m 156 km 19 28.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
03334 Subedarganj - Pt. DD... ECR SFG 18:10 DDU 23:54 5h 44m 156 km 19 27.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03359 Barkakana - Varanasi... ER BRKA 03:30 BSB 17:10 13h 40m 453 km 63 33.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
03360 Varanasi - Barkakana... ER BSB 07:00 BRKA 20:30 13h 30m 453 km 63 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
03381 Gaya - Dehri On Sone... ECR GAYA 12:30 DOS 14:50 2h 20m 85 km 13 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
03382 Dehri On Sone - Gaya... ECR DOS 16:10 GAYA 18:15 2h 05m 85 km 13 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03385 Jhajha - Gaya MEMU S... ECR JAJ 14:15 GAYA 20:45 6h 30m 183 km 33 28.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03386 Gaya - Jhajha MEMU S... ECR GAYA 05:05 JAJ 11:55 6h 50m 183 km 41 26.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03573 Jasidih - Kiul MEMU ... ER JSME 11:20 KIUL 14:35 3h 15m 98 km 14 30.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03574 Kiul Jasidih MEMU S... ER KIUL 14:50 JSME 17:30 2h 40m 98 km 14 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03593 Purulia - Asansol ME... ER PRR 14:05 ASN 16:45 2h 40m 81 km 13 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
03594 Asansol - Purulia ME... ER ASN 10:52 PRR 13:30 2h 38m 81 km 13 30.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03649 Buxar - Banaras MEMU... ECR BXR 06:20 BSBS 10:15 3h 55m 116 km 16 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
03650 Banaras - Buxar MEMU... ECR BSBS 18:05 BXR 23:05 5h 00m 116 km 16 23.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03675 Asansol - Jhajha MEM... ER ASN 09:35 JAJ 12:55 3h 20m 155 km 20 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03676 Jhajha - Asansol MEM... ER JAJ 13:20 ASN 16:35 3h 15m 155 km 20 47.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03677 Asansol - Jasidih ME... ER ASN 17:30 JSME 19:45 2h 15m 111 km 16 49.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03678 Baidyanathdham - Asa... ER BDME 06:10 ASN 08:50 2h 40m 117 km 18 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03769 Jasidih - Jhajha MEM... ER JSME 10:00 JAJ 10:55 0h 55m 44 km 6 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
03770 Jhajha - Jasidih MEM... ER JAJ 11:25 JSME 12:25 1h 00m 44 km 6 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
04013 Panipat - Ambala Can... NR PNP 05:25 UMB 08:30 3h 05m 109 km 15 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04019 Delhi - Shamli MEMU ... NR DLI 04:35 SMQL 07:35 3h 00m 94 km 22 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04020 Shamli - Delhi MEMU ... NR SMQL 09:55 DLI 13:25 3h 30m 94 km 22 26.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04103 Kanpur - Phaphund ME... NCR CNB 18:10 PHD 19:55 1h 45m 83 km 10 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04104 Phaphund - Kanpur ME... NCR PHD 08:15 CNB 09:55 1h 40m 83 km 10 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04105 Phaphund - Shikohaba... NCR PHD 20:25 SKB 22:45 2h 20m 112 km 12 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
04106 Shikohabad - Phaphun... NCR SKB 05:50 PHD 07:45 1h 55m 112 km 12 58.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04119 Khajuraho - VGL Jhan... NCR KURJ 04:00 VGLJ 10:45 6h 45m 256 km 23 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04120 VGL Jhansi - Khajura... NCR VGLJ 15:15 KURJ 21:25 6h 10m 256 km 23 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04127 Delhi - Panipat Memu... NCR DLI 16:40 PNP 19:00 2h 20m 89 km 16 38.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04128 Delhi - Ghaziabad ME... NR DLI 18:35 GZB 19:50 1h 15m 28 km 8 22.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04139 Kurukshetra - Ambala... NR KKDE 23:05 UMB 00:10 1h 05m 42 km 5 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04140 Ambala Cantt. - Kuru... NR UMB 04:45 KKDE 05:40 0h 55m 42 km 5 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04147 Saharanpur - Ambala ... NR SRE 05:30 UMB 07:10 1h 40m 81 km 11 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04148 Meerut City - Ghazia... NR MTC 16:45 GZB 17:50 1h 05m 47 km 7 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04149 Ghaziabad - Meerut C... NR GZB 09:00 MTC 10:10 1h 10m 47 km 7 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04156 Tundla - Agra Cantt ... NCR TDL 13:30 AGC 15:00 1h 30m 29 km 6 19.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04157 Agra Cantt - Tundla ... NR AGC 07:50 TDL 09:30 1h 40m 29 km 6 17.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04159 Kanpur Central - Eta... NCR CNB 06:50 ETW 09:40 2h 50m 139 km 15 49.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04160 Etawah - Kanpur Cent... NCR ETW 17:20 CNB 20:15 2h 55m 139 km 17 47.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04161 Etawah - Tundla MEMU... NCR ETW 10:10 TDL 12:30 2h 20m 92 km 9 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04162 Tundla - Etawah MEMU... NCR TDL 15:05 ETW 17:00 1h 55m 92 km 9 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
04163 Etawah - Agra Cantt.... NCR ETW 05:40 AGC 09:30 3h 50m 121 km 16 31.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04164 Agra Cantt. - Etawah... NCR AGC 16:20 ETW 20:45 4h 25m 121 km 16 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04176 Panipat - Ambala Can... NCR PNP 20:00 UMB 22:50 2h 50m 109 km 15 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04179 Phaphund - Etawah ME... NR PHD 21:05 ETW 22:30 1h 25m 56 km 5 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04180 Etawah - Phaphund ME... NR ETW 05:00 PHD 05:55 0h 55m 56 km 5 61.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04185 Phaphund - Etawah ME... NCR PHD 04:00 ETW 05:20 1h 20m 56 km 5 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
04186 Etawah - Phaphund ME... NCR ETW 21:00 PHD 22:30 1h 30m 56 km 5 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04193 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn ... NR DDU 16:30 SFG 21:10 4h 40m 156 km 19 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04194 Subedarganj - Pt. DD... NR SFG 07:05 DDU 11:55 4h 50m 156 km 19 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04259 Mankapur - Ayodhya C... NR MUR 09:35 AYC 11:20 1h 45m 45 km 6 25.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04260 Ayodhya Cantt - Mank... NR AYC 11:45 MUR 13:20 1h 35m 45 km 6 28.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04287 Aligarh - Delhi MEMU... NR ALJN 15:20 DLI 18:10 2h 50m 126 km 19 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04288 Delhi - Aligarh MEMU... NR DLI 08:30 ALJN 11:20 2h 50m 126 km 19 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04289 Tundla - Aligarh MEM... NR TDL 09:40 ALJN 11:25 1h 45m 78 km 9 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04290 Aligarh - Tundla MEM... NR ALJN 13:30 TDL 15:00 1h 30m 78 km 9 52 km/h
SMTWTFS
04295 Lucknow - Kanpur Cen... NCR LKO 14:30 CNB 16:25 1h 55m 72 km 11 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04298 Kanpur Central - Luc... NCR CNB 12:10 LKO 14:15 2h 05m 72 km 11 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04453 New Delhi - Jind MEM... NR NDLS 09:40 JIND 13:10 3h 30m 128 km 24 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04454 Jind - New Delhi MEM... NR JIND 05:40 NDLS 09:10 3h 30m 128 km 24 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04521 Delhi - Saharanpur M... NR DLI 12:50 SRE 17:18 4h 28m 165 km 34 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04522 Saharanpur - Delhi M... NR SRE 18:00 DLI 23:35 5h 35m 165 km 34 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04567 Ambala Cantt. - Nang... NR UMB 06:10 NLDM 09:50 3h 40m 157 km 18 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04568 Nangal Dam - Ambala ... NR NLDM 10:30 UMB 14:15 3h 45m 170 km 15 45.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04577 Ambala Cantt. - Nang... NR UMB 11:35 NLDM 15:25 3h 50m 157 km 18 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
04578 Ambala Cantt. - Saha... NR UMB 19:30 SRE 21:10 1h 40m 81 km 11 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04579 Ambala Cantt. - Ludh... NR UMB 08:40 LDH 11:35 2h 55m 114 km 12 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04580 Nangal Dam - Ambala ... NR NLDM 17:20 UMB 21:20 4h 00m 157 km 18 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04581 Delhi - Panipat MEMU... NR DLI 05:30 PNP 08:10 2h 40m 89 km 15 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04582 Ludhiana - Ambala Ca... NR LDH 17:50 UMB 20:10 2h 20m 114 km 12 48.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04584 Ambala Cantt. - Pani... NR UMB 06:58 PNP 10:15 3h 17m 109 km 15 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04588 Panipat - Delhi MEMU... NR PNP 10:25 DLI 13:05 2h 40m 89 km 16 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04589 Kurukshetra - Ambala... NR KKDE 18:15 UMB 19:15 1h 00m 42 km 5 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
04590 Ambala Cantt. - Kuru... NR UMB 16:00 KKDE 16:50 0h 50m 42 km 5 50.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04591 Ludhiana - Amritsar ... NR LDH 08:20 ASR 12:00 3h 40m 136 km 19 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04592 Amritsar - Ludhiana ... NR ASR 13:40 LDH 17:35 3h 55m 136 km 17 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04593 Ambala Cantt. - Amb ... NR UMB 07:35 AADR 12:15 4h 40m 213 km 12 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04594 Amb Andaura - Ambala... NR AADR 13:10 UMB 19:25 6h 15m 213 km 20 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04595 Kurukshetra - Ambala... NR KKDE 11:35 UMB 12:30 0h 55m 42 km 5 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04596 Ambala Cantt. - Kuru... NR UMB 07:45 KKDE 08:35 0h 50m 42 km 5 50.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04668 Baramulla - Sangalda... NR BRML 09:30 SGDN 13:45 4h 15m 177 km 18 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05169 Ballia - Prayagraj R... NER BUI 05:55 PRRB 12:55 7h 00m 261 km 45 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05170 Prayagraj Rambag - B... NER PRRB 14:40 BUI 21:40 7h 00m 261 km 45 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05195 Banaras - Prayagraj ... NER BSBS 14:35 PRRB 18:05 3h 30m 118 km 20 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05196 Prayagraj Rambag - B... NER PRRB 11:00 BSBS 14:10 3h 10m 118 km 20 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05245 Sonpur - Chhapra MEM... ECR SEE 15:30 CPR 17:30 2h 00m 54 km 10 27 km/h
SMTWTFS
05246 Chhapra - Sonpur MEM... ECR CPR 17:50 SEE 20:50 3h 00m 54 km 11 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
05461 Ghazipur City - Vara... NER GCT 15:15 BCY 17:10 1h 55m 71 km 11 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
05462 Varanasi City - Ghaz... NER BCY 09:50 GCT 11:40 1h 50m 71 km 11 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05473 Jaunpur - Aunrihar M... NER JNU 13:20 ARJ 14:40 1h 20m 59 km 7 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05474 Aunrihar - Jaunpur M... NER ARJ 11:35 JNU 13:00 1h 25m 59 km 7 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05475 Banaras - Jhusi MEMU... ECR BSBS 10:50 JI 13:00 2h 10m 111 km 5 51.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05476 Jhusi - Banaras MEMU... ECR JI 16:05 BSBS 18:15 2h 10m 111 km 5 51.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05505 Samastipur - Muzaffa... ECR SPJ 16:35 MFP 18:05 1h 30m 52 km 7 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05506 Muzaffarpur - Samast... ECR MFP 18:25 SPJ 19:50 1h 25m 52 km 8 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05507 Raxaul - Mehsi MEMU ... ECR RXL 11:15 MAI 14:00 2h 45m 91 km 15 33.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05508 Mehsi - Raxaul MEMU ... ECR MAI 15:00 RXL 18:35 3h 35m 91 km 15 25.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05553 Patliputra - Gaya Sp... ECR PPTA 10:30 GAYA 14:00 3h 30m 104 km 8 29.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05554 Gaya - Patliputra Sp... ECR GAYA 14:45 PPTA 18:25 3h 40m 104 km 8 28.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06027A Tambaram - Villupura... SR TBM 18:00 VM 21:05 3h 05m 134 km 17 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06028A Villupuram - Tambara... SR VM 05:20 TBM 08:25 3h 05m 134 km 17 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06393 Yesvantpur - Hosur M... SWR YPR 15:00 HSRA 16:30 1h 30m 66 km 6 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
06394 Hosur - Yesvantpur M... SWR HSRA 17:40 YPR 19:20 1h 40m 66 km 6 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06401 Arakkonam - Kadapa M... SR AJJ 07:05 HX 11:45 4h 40m 194 km 24 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06402 Kadapa - Arakkonam M... SR HX 15:10 AJJ 19:35 4h 25m 194 km 24 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
06417 Katpadi - Jolarpetta... SR KPD 09:30 JTJ 11:45 2h 15m 85 km 12 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06418 Jolarpettai - Katpad... SR JTJ 12:40 KPD 14:45 2h 05m 85 km 12 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06436 Pondicherry - Villup... SR PDY 19:45 VM 20:35 0h 50m 38 km 3 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06441 Ernakulam - Kollam M... SR ERS 20:10 QLN 23:35 3h 25m 141 km 15 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06442 Kollam - Ernakulam M... SR QLN 21:15 ERS 00:30 3h 15m 141 km 15 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06515 Yesvantpur - Sri Sat... SWR YPR 09:35 SSPN 12:50 3h 15m 154 km 14 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06516 https://indiarailinf... SR SSPN 15:45 YPR 19:10 3h 25m 154 km 14 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
06525 KSR Bengaluru - Mysu... SWR SBC 16:50 MYS 19:40 2h 50m 138 km 8 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06526 Mysuru - KSR Bengalu... SWR MYS 19:50 SBC 23:05 3h 15m 138 km 8 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06527 Bangarapet - SMVT Ba... SWR BWT 20:30 SMVB 21:45 1h 15m 61 km 5 48.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06528 SMVT Bangalore - Ban... SWR SMVB 04:30 BWT 05:40 1h 10m 61 km 5 52.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06529 KSR Bengaluru - Kupp... SWR SBC 11:50 KPN 14:10 2h 20m 104 km 14 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06530 Kuppam - KSR Bengalu... SWR KPN 14:35 SBC 17:15 2h 40m 104 km 14 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
06532 Bengaluru Cantt. - D... SWR DHL 19:50 SBC 21:20 1h 30m 51 km 4 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
06533 Devanahalli - Yelaha... SWR DHL 06:30 YNK 07:00 0h 30m 24 km 1 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
06534 Yelahanka - Kempegow... SWR YNK 07:45 KIAD 08:03 0h 18m 18 km 0 60 km/h
SMTWTFS
06535 Devanahalli - Bengal... SWR DHL 08:50 BNC 10:10 1h 20m 46 km 3 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06536 Bengaluru Cantt. - D... SWR BNC 12:20 DHL 13:40 1h 20m 46 km 3 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06537 Devanahalli - Bengal... SWR DHL 14:00 BNC 15:15 1h 15m 46 km 3 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06538 Bengaluru Cant. - De... SWR BNC 16:00 DHL 17:25 1h 25m 46 km 3 32.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06539 Devanahalli - Yelaha... SWR DHL 17:50 YNK 18:20 0h 30m 24 km 1 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
06540 Yelahanka - Devanaha... SWR YNK 19:15 DHL 19:45 0h 30m 24 km 1 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
06551 KSR Bengaluru - Jola... SWR SBC 08:45 JTJ 12:20 3h 35m 146 km 18 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06552 Jolarpettai - KSR Be... SWR JTJ 14:00 SBC 18:45 4h 45m 146 km 18 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06561 Yelahanka - Mysuru M... SWR YNK 02:30 MYS 05:35 3h 05m 156 km 4 50.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06562 Mysuru - Yelahanka M... SWR MYS 22:20 YNK 01:30 3h 10m 156 km 4 49.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06573 Yesvantpur - Tumakur... SWR YPR 19:50 TK 21:10 1h 20m 64 km 10 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
06574 Tumakuru - Yesvantpu... SWR TK 04:15 YPR 05:40 1h 25m 64 km 6 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
06579 Yesvantpur - Tumakur... SWR YPR 05:50 TK 07:00 1h 10m 64 km 3 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
06580 Tumakuru - Yesvantpu... SWR TK 08:00 YPR 09:25 1h 25m 64 km 10 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
06591 Yesvantpur - Hosur M... SWR YPR 06:10 HSRA 07:50 1h 40m 65 km 7 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
06592 Hosur - Yesvantpur M... SWR HSRA 08:15 YPR 09:50 1h 35m 66 km 7 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06593 Yesvantpur - Devanah... SWR YPR 10:00 DHL 10:55 0h 55m 36 km 4 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06594 Devanahalli - Yesvan... SWR DHL 12:30 YPR 14:15 1h 45m 36 km 4 20.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06603 Bina - Katni Murwara... WCR BINA 10:20 KMZ 16:50 6h 30m 261 km 29 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
06604 Katni Murwara - Bina... WCR KMZ 17:50 BINA 00:40 6h 50m 261 km 29 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
06607 Bina - Guna MEMU Spe... WCR BINA 06:20 GUNA 09:15 2h 55m 119 km 15 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06608 Guna - Bina MEMU Spe... WCR GUNA 10:00 BINA 13:10 3h 10m 119 km 15 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06613 Jhalawar City - Kota... WCR JLWC 05:55 KOTA 08:20 2h 25m 98 km 9 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06614 Kota - Jhalawar City... WCR KOTA 19:10 JLWC 21:35 2h 25m 98 km 9 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06615 Nagda - Kota MEMU Sp... WCR NAD 14:25 KOTA 19:00 4h 35m 225 km 20 49.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
06616 Kota - Nagda MEMU Sp... WCR KOTA 07:30 NAD 11:55 4h 25m 225 km 20 50.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
Loading...