Passenger Trains

These are slow trains that stop at most or every station along the route and are the cheapest trains. The trains generally have unreserved seating accommodation but some night trains have sleeper and 3-tier AC compartments. These trains travel at about 30-80 kmph.

1870 Passenger Trains running in India [ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
01615 Kurukshetra - Jind P... NR KKDE 17:55 JIND 21:35 3h 40m 120 km 16 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01616 Jind - Kurukshetra P... NR JIND 08:30 KKDE 11:30 3h 00m 120 km 17 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
01625 Dhuri - Bathinda Pas... NWR DUI 04:10 BTI 06:25 2h 15m 96 km 9 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01626 Bathinda - Dhuri Pas... NWR BTI 21:10 DUI 23:20 2h 10m 96 km 9 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
01883 Bina - Gwalior Passe... NCR BINA 11:20 GWL 22:35 11h 15m 345 km 30 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01884 Gwalior - Bina Passe... NCR GWL 08:20 BINA 17:30 9h 10m 345 km 30 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01885 Bina - Damoh Passeng... NCR BINA 18:00 DMO 22:00 4h 00m 152 km 16 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
01886 Damoh - Bina Passeng... NCR DMO 05:45 BINA 09:35 3h 50m 152 km 16 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01887 Gwalior - Etawah Pas... NCR GWL 06:05 ETW 09:30 3h 25m 118 km 15 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
01888 Etawah - Gwalior Pas... NCR ETW 10:00 GWL 13:45 3h 45m 118 km 15 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03081 Rampurhat - Jasidih ... ER RPH 12:25 JSME 15:55 3h 30m 136 km 15 38.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03082 Jasidih - Rampurhat ... ER JSME 16:30 RPH 20:10 3h 40m 136 km 16 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
03389 Kiul - Gaya Passenge... ECR KIUL 18:00 GAYA 23:40 5h 40m 129 km 20 22.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03390 Gaya - Kiul Passenge... ECR GAYA 10:40 KIUL 16:55 6h 15m 129 km 25 20.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
03393 Kiul - Gaya Passenge... ECR KIUL 18:00 GAYA 23:40 5h 40m 129 km 20 22.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03394 Gaya - Kiul Passenge... ECR GAYA 22:25 KIUL 03:40 5h 15m 129 km 20 24.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
03407 Rampurhat - Sahibgan... ER RPH 20:45 SBG 00:20 3h 35m 133 km 20 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
03408 Sahibganj - Rampurha... ER SBG 04:45 RPH 08:15 3h 30m 133 km 20 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
03629 Tilaiya - Danapur Pa... ECR TIA 17:30 DNR 00:40 7h 10m 154 km 36 21.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03630 Danapur - Tilaiya Pa... ECR DNR 08:50 TIA 15:00 6h 10m 154 km 35 25 km/h
SMTWTFS
04107 Sultanpur - Utraitia... NR SLN 07:35 UTR 10:20 2h 45m 127 km 15 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04108 Utraitia - Sultanpur... NR UTR 17:10 SLN 20:25 3h 15m 127 km 15 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04767 Hanumangarh - Shri G... NWR HMH 14:25 SGNR 15:55 1h 30m 67 km 8 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04770 Shri Ganganagar - Ha... NWR SGNR 16:25 HMH 18:00 1h 35m 67 km 8 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04773 Shri Ganganagar - Su... NWR SGNR 19:25 SOG 22:35 3h 10m 137 km 14 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04774 Suratgarh - Shri Gan... NWR SOG 01:15 SGNR 04:00 2h 45m 137 km 9 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04793 Mathura - Sawai Madh... NWR MTJ 14:00 SWM 19:35 5h 35m 216 km 27 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04794 Mathura - Sawai Madh... NWR MTJ 14:00 SWM 19:35 5h 35m 216 km 28 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05381 Pilibhit - Shahjahan... NER PBE 07:30 SPN 09:50 2h 20m 84 km 14 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
05382 Shahjahanpur - Pilib... NER SPN 17:30 PBE 19:55 2h 25m 84 km 14 34.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05395 Pilibhit - Shahjahan... NER PBE 17:45 SPN 20:15 2h 30m 84 km 14 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05396 Shahjahanpur - Pilib... NER SPN 07:00 PBE 09:35 2h 35m 84 km 14 32.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05425 Gorakhpur - Ayodhya ... NER GKP 07:10 AY 13:15 6h 05m 162 km 24 26.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05426 Ayodhya Jn. - Gorakh... NER AY 13:45 GKP 19:15 5h 30m 162 km 24 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05539 Purnea Court - Sahar... ECR PRNC 14:30 SHC 17:30 3h 00m 94 km 10 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05540 Saharsa - Purnea Cou... ECR SHC 09:45 PRNC 12:40 2h 55m 94 km 10 32.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05549 Saharsa - Samastipur... ECR SHC 18:15 SPJ 22:47 4h 32m 137 km 25 30.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05550 Samastipur - Saharsa... ECR SPJ 04:00 SHC 09:15 5h 15m 137 km 25 26.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05601 Guwahati - Lumding P... NFR GHY 17:00 LMG 21:40 4h 40m 181 km 14 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05602 Lumding - Guwahati P... NFR LMG 07:00 GHY 11:10 4h 10m 181 km 14 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05605 Guwahati - Shokhuvi ... NFR GHY 17:00 SKHV 23:55 6h 55m 246 km 17 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05606 Shokhuvi - Guwahati ... NFR SKHV 05:30 GHY 11:10 5h 40m 246 km 17 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05607 Mendipathar - Guwaha... NFR MNDP 12:30 GHY 16:40 4h 10m 129 km 12 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
05608 Guwahati - Mendipath... NFR GHY 12:45 MNDP 16:50 4h 05m 129 km 12 31.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05659 Silchar - Vangaichun... NFR SCL 16:00 VNGP 18:45 2h 45m 67 km 8 24.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05660 Vangaichungpao - Sil... NFR VNGP 07:15 SCL 09:45 2h 30m 67 km 8 26.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05687 Dullabcherra - Silch... NFR DLCR 07:15 SCL 12:30 5h 15m 100 km 10 19 km/h
SMTWTFS
05688 Silchar - Dullabcher... NFR SCL 15:00 DLCR 19:45 4h 45m 100 km 10 21.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05693 Dullabcherra - Badar... NFR DLCR 16:00 BPB 20:15 4h 15m 71 km 14 16.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05694 Badarpur ~ Dullabche... NFR BPB 11:15 DLCR 14:50 3h 35m 71 km 14 19.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05701 Malda Town - Katihar... NFR MLDT 07:00 KIR 11:10 4h 10m 92 km 18 22.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05702 Katihar - Malda Town... NFR KIR 14:45 MLDT 18:15 3h 30m 92 km 18 26.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05705 Jabalpur - Nainpur P... WCR JBP 10:35 NIR 14:30 3h 55m 120 km 16 30.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05706 Nainpur - Jabalpur P... WCR NIR 17:00 JBP 21:25 4h 25m 120 km 16 27.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05711 Nainpur - Mandla For... WCR NIR 15:00 MFR 16:05 1h 05m 43 km 7 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05712 Mandla Fort - Nainpu... WCR MFR 16:25 NIR 17:30 1h 05m 43 km 7 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05717 Malda Court - Katiha... NFR KIR 19:00 PNBE 03:00 8h 00m 289 km 17 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05718 Katihar - Malda Cour... NFR KIR 08:10 MLFC 11:15 3h 05m 91 km 18 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05727 Katihar - Radhikapur... NFR KIR 06:30 RDP 09:15 2h 45m 92 km 17 33.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05728 Radhikapur - Katihar... NFR RDP 10:30 KIR 13:15 2h 45m 92 km 17 33.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05729 Katihar - Radhikapur... NFR KIR 14:00 RDP 17:15 3h 15m 92 km 17 28.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05730 Radhikapur - Katihar... NFR RDP 18:30 KIR 21:45 3h 15m 92 km 17 28.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05749 New Jalpaiguri - Hal... NFR NJP 09:05 HDB 10:45 1h 40m 57 km 8 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05750 Haldibari - New Jalp... NFR HDB 11:35 NJP 13:25 1h 50m 57 km 8 31.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05751 New Jalpaiguri - Hal... NFR NJP 15:00 HDB 16:30 1h 30m 57 km 8 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
05752 Haldibari - New Jalp... NFR HDB 17:15 NJP 18:45 1h 30m 57 km 8 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
05753 Bir - Itarsi Passeng... WCR BIR 20:40 ET 23:58 3h 18m 186 km 7 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05754 Itarsi - Bir Passeng... WCR ET 21:00 BIR 00:40 3h 40m 186 km 7 50.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05755 Chirimiri - Anuppur ... WCR CHRM 06:05 APR 09:00 2h 55m 85 km 9 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05756 Anuppur - Chirimiri ... WCR APR 11:00 CHRM 14:15 3h 15m 85 km 9 26.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05823 Rangapara North - De... NFR RPAN 06:20 DKGN 06:55 0h 35m 19 km 1 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05824 Dekargaon - Rangapar... NFR DKGN 22:55 RPAN 23:40 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05861 Rangiya - Dekargaon ... NFR RNY 15:50 DKGN 20:15 4h 25m 142 km 16 32.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05862 Dekargaon - Rangiya ... NFR DKGN 07:30 RNY 11:55 4h 25m 142 km 16 32.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05915 Simaluguri - Dibruga... NFR SLGR 06:25 DBRT 09:05 2h 40m 100 km 11 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05916 Dibrugarh Town - Sim... NFR DBRT 17:20 SLGR 20:05 2h 45m 100 km 11 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05917 Jorhat Town - Tinsuk... NFR JTTN 05:25 TSK 12:20 6h 55m 175 km 25 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05918 Tinsukia - Jorhat To... NFR TSK 15:20 JTTN 21:05 5h 45m 175 km 25 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06411 Jolarpettai - Erode ... SR JTJ 15:10 ED 19:45 4h 35m 180 km 21 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06412 Erode - Jolarpettai ... SR ED 06:25 JTJ 12:10 5h 45m 180 km 21 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06647 Korba - Bilaspur Pas... SECR KRBA 05:30 BSP 07:40 2h 10m 90 km 6 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06648 Bilaspur - Korba Pas... SECR BSP 16:00 KRBA 18:30 2h 30m 90 km 6 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
06919 SSS Hubballi - Vijay... SWR UBL 06:25 BJP 12:30 6h 05m 249 km 19 40.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
06920 Vijayapura - SSS Hub... SWR BJP 12:00 UBL 18:00 6h 00m 249 km 19 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
07175 Hyderabad - Wadi Pas... SCR HYB 10:05 WADI 15:30 5h 25m 186 km 0 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
07176 Wadi - Hyderabad Pas... SCR WADI 16:20 HYB 21:20 5h 00m 186 km 0 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
07177 Hyderabad - Wadi Pas... SCR HYB 05:00 WADI 10:15 5h 15m 186 km 0 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
07178 Wadi - Hyderabad Pas... SCR WADI 11:05 HYB 16:00 4h 55m 186 km 0 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
07274 Kacheguda - Bodhan P... SCR KCG 16:00 BDHN 22:25 6h 25m 192 km 34 29.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
07275 Bodhan - Mahbubnagar... SCR BDHN 05:20 MBNR 14:00 8h 40m 298 km 54 34.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
07577 Kacheguda - Medak Pa... SCR KCG 07:45 MDAK 11:10 3h 25m 104 km 26 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
07578 Medak - Kacheguda Pa... SCR MDAK 16:10 KCG 19:20 3h 10m 104 km 26 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
07583 Kacheguda - Mahbubna... SCR KCG 13:00 MBNR 15:30 2h 30m 106 km 14 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
07584 Mahbubnagar - Mirzap... SCR MBNR 16:20 KCG 18:50 2h 30m 106 km 15 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
07588 Mirzapalli - Kachegu... SCR MZL 05:50 KCG 08:30 2h 40m 77 km 22 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
07594 Kacheguda - Nizamaba... SCR KCG 18:50 NZB 23:50 5h 00m 166 km 10 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
07595 Nizamabad - Kachegud... SCR NZB 05:05 KCG 09:25 4h 20m 166 km 11 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
07598 Parli Vaijnath - Pur... SCR PRLI 20:30 PAU 23:20 2h 50m 92 km 9 32.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
07599 Purna - Parli Vaijna... SCR PAU 15:15 PRLI 18:45 3h 30m 92 km 9 26.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
07718 Akola - Akot Passeng... SCR AK 07:00 AKOT 08:20 1h 20m 44 km 3 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
07719 Akot - Akola Passeng... SCR AKOT 09:00 AK 10:20 1h 20m 44 km 3 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
07720 Akola - Akot Passeng... SCR AK 18:00 AKOT 19:20 1h 20m 44 km 3 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
07721 Akot - Akola Passeng... SCR AKOT 20:00 AK 21:20 1h 20m 44 km 3 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
07970 Medchal - Hazur Sahi... SCR MED 14:20 NED 20:45 6h 25m 243 km 31 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
07971 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... SCR NED 04:55 MED 11:40 6h 45m 244 km 31 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
08155 Tatanagar - Gua Pass... SECR TATA 07:30 GUA 11:30 4h 00m 147 km 17 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
08156 Gua - Tatanagar Pass... SECR GUA 13:35 TATA 19:00 5h 25m 147 km 17 27.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
08212 Bilaspur - Korba Pas... SECR BSP 14:50 KRBA 17:15 2h 25m 90 km 12 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
08269 Chirimiri - Anuppur ... SECR CHRM 09:00 APR 11:30 2h 30m 85 km 2 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
08270 Anuppur - Chirimiri ... SECR APR 18:00 CHRM 20:45 2h 45m 85 km 2 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
08275 Raipur - Junagarh Ro... SECR R 14:00 JNRD 22:00 8h 00m 304 km 24 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
08276 Junagarh Road - Raip... SECR JNRD 01:30 R 10:05 8h 35m 304 km 24 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
08277 Titlagarh - Raipur P... SECR TIG 19:50 R 01:00 5h 10m 203 km 12 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
08278 Raipur - Titlagarh P... SECR R 02:00 TIG 07:00 5h 00m 203 km 12 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
08279 Korba - Raipur Passe... SECR KRBA 08:15 R 13:20 5h 05m 200 km 26 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
08280 Raipur - Korba Passe... SECR R 18:30 KRBA 23:20 4h 50m 200 km 26 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
08281 Itwari - Tirodi Pass... SECR ITR 13:10 TRDI 17:00 3h 50m 123 km 18 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
08282 Tirodi - Itwari Pass... SECR TRDI 08:05 ITR 11:35 3h 30m 123 km 18 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
08283 Tumsar Road - Tirodi... SECR TMR 05:45 TRDI 07:20 1h 35m 47 km 7 29.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
08284 Tirodi - Tumsar Road... SECR TRDI 17:35 TMR 18:50 1h 15m 47 km 7 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
08317 Sambalpur - Junagarh... ECoR SBP 06:45 JNRD 15:05 8h 20m 283 km 25 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
08318 Junagarh Road - Samb... ECoR JNRD 09:45 SBP 18:00 8h 15m 283 km 25 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
08407 Cuttack - Paradeep P... ECoR CTC 15:00 PRDP 17:00 2h 00m 82 km 9 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
08408 Paradeep - Cuttack P... ECoR PRDP 10:45 CTC 12:30 1h 45m 82 km 9 46.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
08423 Puri - Nuagaon Road ... ECoR PURI 18:00 NXNR 22:00 4h 00m 132 km 17 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
08424 Nuagaon Road - Puri ... ECoR NXNR 06:45 PURI 10:15 3h 30m 132 km 17 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
08441 Bhubaneswar - Brahma... ECoR BBS 10:10 BAM 13:40 3h 30m 166 km 25 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
08442 Brahmapur - Bhubanes... ECoR BAM 15:30 BBS 19:10 3h 40m 166 km 25 45.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
08443 Bhubaneswar - Palasa... ECoR BBS 19:25 PSA 00:35 5h 10m 241 km 32 46.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
08444 Palasa - Bhubaneswar... ECoR PSA 07:00 BBS 12:15 5h 15m 241 km 32 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
08503 Rayagada - Visakhapa... ECoR RGDA 05:40 VSKP 10:00 4h 20m 186 km 7 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
08504 Visakhapatnam - Raya... ECoR VSKP 18:00 RGDA 22:05 4h 05m 186 km 7 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
08531 Palasa - Visakhapatn... ECoR PSA 05:00 VSKP 09:25 4h 25m 204 km 8 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
08532 Visakhapatnam - Pala... ECoR VSKP 17:45 PSA 22:00 4h 15m 204 km 8 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
08533 Cuttack - Palasa Pas... ECoR CTC 16:15 PSA 22:40 6h 25m 268 km 42 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
08534 Palasa - Cuttack Pas... ECoR PSA 04:15 CTC 10:30 6h 15m 268 km 42 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
08545 Koraput - Vishakhapa... ECoR KRPU 08:20 VSKP 17:05 8h 45m 359 km 36 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
08546 Vishakhapatnam - Kor... ECoR VSKP 06:30 KRPU 15:30 9h 00m 359 km 36 39.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
08551 Visakhapatnam - Kira... ECoR VSKP 06:45 KRDL 20:45 14h 00m 471 km 47 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
08552 Kirandul - Visakhapa... ECoR KRDL 06:00 VSKP 20:20 14h 20m 471 km 47 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
09071 Bilimora - Waghai NG... WR BIM 19:40 WGI 22:40 3h 00m 63 km 9 21 km/h
SMTWTFS
09072 Waghai - Bilimora NG... WR WGI 06:00 BIM 09:20 3h 20m 63 km 9 18.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
09164 Alirajpur - Pratapna... WR ARPR 05:20 PRTN 09:00 3h 40m 147 km 20 40.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
09169 Pratapnagar - Aliraj... WR PRTN 18:25 ARPR 22:00 3h 35m 147 km 20 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
09170 Chhota Udepur - Prat... WR CTD 18:10 PRTN 20:50 2h 40m 99 km 16 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
09175 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar -... WR DADN 14:00 OM 16:20 2h 20m 59 km 5 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
09176 Omkareshwar Road - D... WR OM 14:10 DADN 16:30 2h 20m 59 km 5 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
09181 Pratapnagar - Chhota... WR PRTN 10:35 CTD 13:00 2h 25m 99 km 16 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
09182 Chhota Udepur - Prat... WR CTD 11:10 PRTN 14:15 3h 05m 99 km 16 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
09475 Mahesana - Patan Pas... WR MSH 08:30 PTN 09:20 0h 50m 40 km 4 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
09476 Patan - Mahesana Pas... WR PTN 16:40 MSH 17:30 0h 50m 40 km 4 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
09481 Mahesana - Patan Pas... WR MSH 18:05 PTN 19:00 0h 55m 40 km 4 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
09482 Patan - Mahesana Pas... WR PTN 07:30 MSH 08:25 0h 55m 40 km 4 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
09483 Mahesana - Patan Pas... WR MSH 20:50 PTN 21:50 1h 00m 40 km 4 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
09484 Patan - Mahesana Pas... WR PTN 19:20 MSH 20:20 1h 00m 40 km 4 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
09503 Surendranagar - Bhav... WR SUNR 16:00 BVC 20:15 4h 15m 170 km 20 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
09504 Bhavnagar Termius - ... WR BVC 11:15 BTD 13:25 2h 10m 92 km 12 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
09531 Delvada - Junagadh M... WR DVA 14:00 JND 20:20 6h 20m 160 km 17 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
09532 Junagadh - Delvada M... WR JND 07:20 DVA 13:10 5h 50m 160 km 17 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
09549 Bhanvad - Porbandar ... WR BNVD 08:00 PBR 09:50 1h 50m 52 km 6 28.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
09550 Porbandar - Bhanvad ... WR PBR 06:30 BNVD 07:40 1h 10m 52 km 5 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
09567 Jetalsar - Bhavnagar... WR JLR 18:50 BVC 22:55 4h 05m 180 km 12 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
09568 Bhavnagar Terminus -... WR BVC 14:30 JLR 18:15 3h 45m 180 km 12 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
09571 Botad - Bhavnagar Te... WR BTD 15:30 BVC 18:10 2h 40m 92 km 9 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
09572 Bhavnagar Terminus -... WR BVC 08:25 SUNR 12:35 4h 10m 170 km 16 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
09573 Gandhigram - Botad P... WR GG 07:00 BTD 11:05 4h 05m 155 km 21 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
09574 Botad - Gandhigram P... WR BTD 17:00 GG 20:55 3h 55m 155 km 21 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
09577 Gandhigram - Botad P... WR GG 18:45 BTD 22:50 4h 05m 155 km 21 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
09578 Botad - Gandhigram P... WR BTD 05:15 GG 09:10 3h 55m 155 km 21 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
09581 Botad - Bhavnagar Te... WR BTD 07:05 BVC 09:10 2h 05m 92 km 12 44.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
09582 Bhavnagar Terminus -... WR BVC 19:10 BTD 21:40 2h 30m 92 km 12 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
09583 Dhola - Mahuva Passe... WR DLJ 17:45 MHV 21:30 3h 45m 153 km 20 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
09584 Mahuva - Dhola Passe... WR MHV 07:40 DLJ 11:00 3h 20m 153 km 20 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
09587 Nagda - Indore Passe... WR NAD 15:30 INDB 19:50 4h 20m 135 km 15 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
09588 Indore - Nagda Passe... WR INDB 08:00 NAD 12:40 4h 40m 135 km 15 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
09603 Jaipur - Loharu Pass... NWR JP 09:50 LHU 15:40 5h 50m 232 km 25 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
09604 Loharu - Jaipur Pass... NWR LHU 11:25 JP 18:05 6h 40m 232 km 25 34.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
09611 Udaipur City - Bari ... NWR UDZ 17:50 BI 21:00 3h 10m 124 km 10 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
09612 Bari Sadri - Udaipur... NWR BI 05:45 UDZ 09:00 3h 15m 124 km 10 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
09613 Udaipur City - Bari ... NWR UDZ 10:30 BI 13:50 3h 20m 124 km 10 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
09614 Bari Sadri - Udaipur... NWR BI 15:00 UDZ 18:20 3h 20m 124 km 10 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
50101 Ratnagiri - Madgaon ... KR RN 02:20 MAO 09:40 7h 20m 236 km 20 32.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
50102 Madgaon - Ratnagiri ... KR MAO 20:00 RN 02:57 6h 57m 236 km 20 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Pa... KR DR 15:40 RN 01:45 10h 05m 335 km 36 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Pa... KR RN 05:30 DR 14:20 8h 50m 335 km 36 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
50105 Sindhudurg Passenger KR DIVA 06:25 SWV 18:15 11h 50m 464 km 47 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
50106 Sindhudurg Passenger KR SWV 08:30 DIVA 20:10 11h 40m 464 km 47 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
50107 Sawantwadi Road - Ma... KR SWV 18:20 MAO 20:45 2h 25m 76 km 7 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
50108 Madgaon - Sawantwadi... KR MAO 06:15 SWV 08:25 2h 10m 76 km 7 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
50119 Diva Jn-Panvel Passe... CR DIVA 00:20 PNVL 01:10 0h 50m 26 km 4 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
50120 Panvel-Diva Jn Passe... CR PNVL 04:45 DIVA 05:30 0h 45m 26 km 5 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
51027 Mumbai CST - Pandhar... CR CSMT 22:55 PVR 10:30 11h 35m 426 km 24 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai ... CR PVR 17:25 CSMT 04:10 10h 45m 426 km 27 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
51029 Mumbai CSMT - Vijaya... CR CSMT 22:55 BJP 12:30 13h 35m 562 km 29 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai C... CR BJP 14:50 CSTM 04:10 13h 20m 562 km 32 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
51033 Mumbai CST-Sainagar ... CR CSMT 22:55 SNSI 10:55 12h 00m 453 km 26 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51034 Sainagar Shirdi - Mu... CR SNSI 16:10 CSMT 04:10 12h 00m 453 km 29 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51101 Jalamb - Khamgaon Pa... CR JM 09:00 KMN 09:20 0h 20m 13 km 0 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
51102 Khamgaon - Jalamb Pa... CR KMN 04:50 JM 05:10 0h 20m 13 km 0 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
51103 Jalamb - Khamgaon Pa... CR JM 12:30 KMN 12:50 0h 20m 13 km 0 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
Loading...