Special / Covid-19 Special Trains

The special trains are of express train service run by the Indian Railways on the special occasion, festivals etc.

2474 Special / Covid-19 Special Trains running in India [ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
05101 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT... NER CPR 17:35 LTT 05:30 35h 55m 2036 km 22 56.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05102 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra... NER LTT 16:40 CPR 08:30 39h 50m 2036 km 22 51.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05103 Gorakhpur - Manduadi... NER GKP 16:20 MUV 22:00 5h 40m 235 km 14 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05104 Manduadih - Gorakhpu... NER MUV 05:25 GKP 11:00 5h 35m 235 km 15 42.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05105 Chhapra - Nautanwa I... NER CPR 06:00 NTV 12:25 6h 25m 262 km 13 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05106 Nautanwa - Chhapra I... NER NTV 15:00 CPR 21:40 6h 40m 262 km 19 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05115 Loknayak Express Fes... NER CPR 11:20 DLI 11:20 24h 00m 1000 km 20 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05116 Loknayak Express Fes... NER DLI 14:00 CPR 13:20 23h 20m 1000 km 20 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05117 Chhapra - Mathura Co... NER CPR 05:20 MTJ 21:30 16h 10m 878 km 21 54.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05118 Mathura - Chhapra Co... NER MTJ 23:50 CPR 17:05 17h 15m 878 km 21 50.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05119 Rameswaram - Manduad... NER RMM 23:55 MUV 01:25 49h 30m 2790 km 30 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05120 Manduadih - Rameswar... NER MUV 20:00 RMM 23:00 51h 00m 2790 km 34 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05121 Thawe - Chhapra Kach... NER THE 09:45 CI 13:20 3h 35m 103 km 25 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05122 Chhapra Kacheri - Th... NER CI 05:40 THE 09:20 3h 40m 103 km 25 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05133 Aunrihar - Jaunpur D... NER ARJ 07:45 JNU 09:10 1h 25m 59 km 7 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05134 Jaunpur - Aunrihar D... NER JNU 09:40 ARJ 11:00 1h 20m 59 km 7 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05137 Mau - Prayagraj Ramb... NER MAU 14:45 PRRB 20:45 6h 00m 215 km 35 35.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05138 Prayagraj Rambag - M... NER PRRB 06:10 MAU 12:00 5h 50m 215 km 35 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05139 Mau - Anand Vihar Te... NER MAU 20:50 ANVT 11:30 14h 40m 854 km 5 58.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05140 Anand Vihar Terminal... NER ANVT 16:45 MAU 06:20 13h 35m 854 km 5 62.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05159 Sarnath Express Covi... NER CPR 07:10 DURG 07:30 24h 20m 1083 km 37 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05160 Sarnath Express Covi... NER DURG 20:25 CPR 21:50 25h 25m 1083 km 41 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05161 Bapudham SF Special NER MFP 19:35 MUV 06:00 10h 25m 544 km 12 52.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05162 Bapudham SF Special NER MUV 07:25 MFP 18:09 10h 44m 544 km 12 50.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05201 Patliputra - Narkati... ECR PPTA 17:00 NKE 23:45 6h 45m 235 km 16 34.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05202 Narkatiaganj - Patli... ECR NKE 04:20 PPTA 11:30 7h 10m 235 km 16 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05203 Barauni - Lucknow Jn... ECR BJU 20:25 LJN 12:45 16h 20m 673 km 29 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05204 Lucknow Jn - Barauni... ECR LJN 15:15 BJU 07:55 16h 40m 673 km 30 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05205 Chitrakoot Express C... NER LJN 17:30 JBP 05:25 11h 55m 578 km 12 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05206 Chitrakoot Express C... NER JBP 20:50 LJN 09:25 12h 35m 578 km 12 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05207 Darbhanga - Raxaul D... ECR DBG 10:45 RXL 15:00 4h 15m 151 km 29 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05208 Raxaul - Darbhanga D... ECR RXL 04:40 DBG 09:00 4h 20m 151 km 29 34.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05211 Jan Nayak Festival S... ECR DBG 17:20 ASR 01:45 32h 25m 1486 km 41 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05212 Jan Nayak Festival S... ECR ASR 19:15 DBG 02:55 31h 40m 1486 km 44 46.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05213 Raxaul - Sitamarhi D... ECR RXL 11:40 SMI 13:50 2h 10m 83 km 14 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05214 Sitamarhi - Raxaul D... ECR SMI 15:15 RXL 17:45 2h 30m 83 km 14 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05215 Muzaffarpur - Narkat... ECR MFP 07:20 NKE 11:15 3h 55m 160 km 11 40.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05216 Narkatiaganj - Muzaf... ECR NKE 13:45 MFP 19:15 5h 30m 160 km 11 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05219 Darbhanga - Harnagar... ECR DBG 16:10 HRGR 18:25 2h 15m 63 km 9 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
05220 Harnagar - Darbhanga... ECR HRGR 05:15 DBG 07:35 2h 20m 63 km 9 27 km/h
SMTWTFS
05225 Purnea - Saharsa DEM... ECR PRNA 21:15 SHC 23:55 2h 40m 99 km 16 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05226 Saharsa - Purnea DEM... ECR SHC 17:55 PRNA 20:45 2h 50m 99 km 16 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05227 Yesvantpur - Muzaffa... ECR YPR 23:55 MFP 01:10 49h 15m 2718 km 33 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvan... ECR MFP 07:25 YPR 11:15 51h 50m 2717 km 32 52.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05229 Barhara Kothi - Saha... ECR BAKT 17:00 SHC 19:40 2h 40m 79 km 15 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05230 Saharsa - Barhara Ko... ECR SHC 07:25 BAKT 10:00 2h 35m 79 km 15 30.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05233 Maithili Express Spe... ECR KOAA 10:40 DBG 22:50 12h 10m 540 km 8 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05234 Maithili Express Spe... ECR DBG 15:47 KOAA 03:10 11h 23m 540 km 8 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05235 Howrah - Darbhanga W... ECR HWH 11:05 DBG 22:50 11h 45m 534 km 9 45.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05236 Darbhanga - Howrah W... ECR DBG 15:47 HWH 03:05 11h 18m 534 km 9 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05237 Barhara Kothi - Banm... ECR BAKT 13:00 BNKI 13:30 0h 30m 16 km 3 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
05238 Banmankhi - Barhara ... ECR BNKI 14:30 BAKT 15:00 0h 30m 16 km 3 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
05241 Sonpur - Panchdeori ... ECR SEE 16:50 PCDR 22:10 5h 20m 165 km 26 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05242 Panchdeori - Sonpur ... ECR PCDR 06:15 SEE 11:40 5h 25m 165 km 26 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05243 Saharsa - Samastipur... ECR SHC 15:55 SPJ 19:41 3h 46m 137 km 24 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05244 Samastipur - Saharsa... ECR SPJ 07:35 SHC 12:05 4h 30m 137 km 24 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05251 Darbhanga - Jalandha... ECR DBG 03:30 JUC 05:10 25h 40m 1396 km 13 54.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05252 Jalandhar City - Dar... ECR JUC 09:25 DBG 11:35 26h 10m 1396 km 13 53.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ... ECR RXL 15:45 LTT 05:50 38h 05m 1916 km 21 50.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ... ECR LTT 16:40 RXL 07:45 39h 05m 1916 km 21 49 km/h
SMTWTFS
05269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmeda... ECR MFP 21:20 ADI 07:40 34h 20m 1754 km 23 51.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffar... ECR ADI 18:00 MFP 03:58 33h 58m 1755 km 23 51.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05271 Howrah - Muzaffarpur... ECR HWH 11:05 MFP 22:50 11h 45m 549 km 10 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05272 Muzaffarpur - Howrah... ECR MFP 15:17 HWH 03:05 11h 48m 549 km 10 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05273 Satyagrah Express Co... ECR RXL 08:30 ANVT 09:00 24h 30m 955 km 42 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
05274 Satyagrah Express Co... ECR ANVT 17:29 RXL 17:38 24h 09m 955 km 42 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05313 Corbett Park Link CO... NER JSM 02:55 RMR 04:15 25h 20m 1217 km 29 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
05314 Corbett Park Link CO... NER RMR 22:20 JSM 22:15 23h 55m 1217 km 29 50.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05325 Purnagiri Jan Shatab... NER TPU 11:25 DLI 21:35 10h 10m 394 km 23 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05326 Purnagiri Jan Shatab... NER DLI 06:10 TPU 16:10 10h 00m 394 km 23 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05333 Ramnagar - Moradabad... NER RMR 07:25 MB 09:30 2h 05m 77 km 10 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
05334 Moradabad - Ramnagar... NER MB 04:30 RMR 06:45 2h 15m 77 km 5 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05355 Bahraich - Mailani E... NER BRK 08:30 MLN 16:30 8h 00m 206 km 17 25.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05356 Mailani - Bahraich E... NER MLN 08:30 BRK 16:30 8h 00m 206 km 17 25.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05373 Gonda - Bahraich DEM... NER GD 15:30 BRK 17:05 1h 35m 60 km 6 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05374 Bahraich - Gonda DEM... NER BRK 18:00 GD 19:35 1h 35m 60 km 6 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05417 Alipurduar - Silghat... NFR APDJ 17:00 SHTT 09:00 16h 00m 534 km 13 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05418 Silghat Town - Alipu... NFR SHTT 17:40 APDJ 07:45 14h 05m 534 km 13 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05463 Balurghat - Siliguri... NFR BLGT 13:15 SGUJ 19:45 6h 30m 322 km 13 49.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05464 Siliguri - Balurghat... NFR SGUJ 08:00 BLGT 15:15 7h 15m 322 km 13 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05465 Alipurduar - Bamanha... NFR APDJ 06:20 BXT 08:45 2h 25m 73 km 12 30.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05466 Bamanhat - Alipurdua... NFR BXT 16:15 APDJ 18:45 2h 30m 73 km 12 29.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05467 Siliguri - Bamanhat ... NFR SGUJ 06:45 BXT 13:40 6h 55m 234 km 14 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05468 Bamanhat - Siliguri ... NFR BXT 09:30 SGUJ 18:15 8h 45m 234 km 14 26.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05483 Sikkim Mahananda Exp... NFR APDJ 09:25 DLI 22:40 37h 15m 1656 km 57 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05484 Sikkim Mahananda Exp... NFR DLI 06:35 APDJ 20:10 37h 35m 1656 km 58 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05505 Asanpur Kupha - Sara... ECR APKH 10:50 SRGR 11:25 0h 35m 13 km 0 22.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05506 Saraigarh - Asanpur ... ECR SRGR 09:30 APKH 10:05 0h 35m 13 km 0 22.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05507 Raghopur - Saraigarh... ECR RGV 12:45 SRGR 13:15 0h 30m 11 km 1 22 km/h
SMTWTFS
05508 Saraigarh - Raghopur... ECR SRGR 11:30 RGV 12:00 0h 30m 11 km 1 22 km/h
SMTWTFS
05515 Saraigarh - Saharsa ... ECR SRGR 13:20 SHC 15:30 2h 10m 52 km 11 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
05516 Saharsa - Saraigarh ... ECR SHC 06:45 SRGR 08:55 2h 10m 52 km 11 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
05519 Vaishali - Sonpur DE... ECR VSHI 11:45 SEE 13:35 1h 50m 41 km 5 22.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05529 Saharsa - Anand Viha... ECR SHC 14:32 ANVT 18:15 27h 43m 1254 km 23 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05530 Anand Vihar Terminal... ECR ANVT 23:45 SHC 03:05 27h 20m 1254 km 23 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05531 Saharsa - Amritsar J... ECR SHC 03:16 ASR 14:40 35h 24m 1612 km 26 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05532 Amritsar - Saharsa J... ECR ASR 17:45 SHC 03:05 33h 20m 1612 km 26 48.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05547 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ... ECR RXL 19:15 LTT 05:50 34h 35m 1908 km 16 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05548 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ... ECR LTT 07:55 RXL 16:50 32h 55m 1908 km 16 58 km/h
SMTWTFS
05553 Bhagalpur - Jaynagar... ECR BGP 07:50 JYG 16:05 8h 15m 269 km 12 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05554 Jaynagar - Bhagalpur... ECR JYG 20:30 BGP 05:15 8h 45m 269 km 12 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05559 Darbhanga - Ahmedaba... ECR DBG 16:47 ADI 07:15 38h 28m 1837 km 26 47.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05560 Ahmedabad - Darbhang... ECR ADI 20:50 DBG 08:40 35h 50m 1837 km 26 51.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05563 Jaynagar - Udhna Fes... ECR JYG 23:50 UDN 09:35 33h 45m 1863 km 23 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05564 Udhna - Jaynagar Fes... ECR UDN 08:35 JYG 18:20 33h 45m 1863 km 23 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05603 Guwahati - Ledo Covi... NFR GHY 23:30 LEDO 13:25 13h 55m 571 km 29 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
05604 Ledo - Guwahati Covi... NFR LEDO 15:25 GHY 05:40 14h 15m 571 km 29 40.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05611 Guwahati - Silchar P... NFR GHY 17:30 SCL 04:40 11h 10m 379 km 6 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05612 Silchar - Guwahati P... NFR SCL 22:15 GHY 08:30 10h 15m 379 km 6 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
05613 Lachit Express Covid... NFR KYQ 20:30 MZS 07:45 11h 15m 490 km 24 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05614 Lachit Express Covid... NFR MZS 19:15 KYQ 07:05 11h 50m 490 km 24 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05615 Guwahati - Silchar S... NFR GHY 23:55 SCL 13:30 13h 35m 379 km 27 27.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05616 Silchar - Guwahati S... NFR SCL 07:20 GHY 20:15 12h 55m 379 km 27 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05625 Deoghar - Agartala E... NFR DGHR 18:45 AGTL 07:45 37h 00m 1473 km 18 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05626 Agartala - Deoghar E... NFR AGTL 22:25 DGHR 13:00 38h 35m 1473 km 17 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahat... NFR LTT 08:05 GHY 12:00 51h 55m 2573 km 42 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05646 Guwahati - Mumbai LT... NFR GHY 16:55 LTT 20:00 51h 05m 2573 km 44 50.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05647 Mumbai LTT - Guwahat... NFR LTT 08:05 GHY 13:00 52h 55m 2736 km 48 51.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05648 Guwahati - Mumbai LT... NFR GHY 15:00 LTT 17:50 50h 50m 2736 km 49 53.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05663 Agartala - Silchar C... NFR AGTL 11:10 SCL 18:35 7h 25m 254 km 20 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05664 Silchar - Agartala C... NFR SCL 08:30 AGTL 16:00 7h 30m 254 km 20 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05669 Guwahati - Dibrugarh... NFR GHY 20:40 DBRT 10:40 14h 00m 558 km 23 39.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05670 Dibrugarh Town - Guw... NFR DBRT 13:40 GHY 04:00 14h 20m 558 km 23 38.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05690 Agartala - Mumbai LT... NFR AGTL 05:00 LTT 21:30 64h 30m 3519 km 22 54.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05691 Agartala - Kanniyaku... NFR AGTL 17:00 CAPE 22:00 77h 00m 4146 km 33 53.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05692 Rangapara North - Pu... NFR RPAN 06:00 PURI 11:15 29h 15m 1541 km 18 52.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05696 Agartala - Thiruvana... NFR AGTL 17:30 TVC 20:45 75h 15m 4009 km 21 53.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05707 Radhikapur - Katihar... NFR RDP 05:00 KIR 08:45 3h 45m 112 km 22 29.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05708 Katihar - Radhikapur... NFR KIR 18:45 RDP 22:30 3h 45m 112 km 22 29.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05713 Katihar - Patna Inte... NFR KIR 06:15 PNBE 13:00 6h 45m 291 km 17 43.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05714 Patna - Katihar Inte... NFR PNBE 14:15 KIR 21:25 7h 10m 289 km 17 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05720 Siliguri - Katihar I... NFR SGUJ 14:15 KIR 19:15 5h 00m 203 km 11 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05733 Amrapali Express Spe... NFR KIR 22:45 ASR 12:20 37h 35m 1805 km 51 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
05734 Amrapali Express Spe... NFR ASR 08:25 KIR 22:10 37h 45m 1805 km 51 47.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05749 New Jalpaiguri - Hal... NFR NJP 09:15 HDB 10:55 1h 40m 57 km 8 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05750 Haldibari - New Jalp... NFR HDB 12:45 NJP 14:30 1h 45m 57 km 8 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05751 New Jalpaiguri - Hal... NFR NJP 15:15 HDB 16:55 1h 40m 57 km 8 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05752 Haldibari - New Jalp... NFR HDB 17:35 NJP 19:00 1h 25m 57 km 8 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05768 Alipur Duar - Siligu... NFR APDJ 05:45 SGUJ 10:30 4h 45m 161 km 19 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05769 Alipur Duar - Lumdin... NFR APDJ 03:45 LMG 13:40 9h 55m 446 km 23 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
05770 Lumding - Alipur Dua... NFR LMG 15:10 APDJ 00:50 9h 40m 446 km 23 46.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05811 Dhubri - Guwahati Ex... NFR DBB 07:15 GHY 15:30 8h 15m 262 km 9 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05812 Guwahati - Dhubri Ex... NFR GHY 21:45 DBB 06:00 8h 15m 262 km 9 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05815 Guwahati - Dekargaon... NFR GHY 16:15 DKGN 22:00 5h 45m 189 km 11 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05816 Dekargaon - Guwahati... NFR DKGN 05:15 GHY 10:20 5h 05m 189 km 11 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05895 Rangiya - Murkongsel... NFR RNY 07:20 MZS 18:35 11h 15m 449 km 33 39.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05896 Murkongselek - Rangi... NFR MZS 06:45 RNY 18:10 11h 25m 449 km 33 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05901 Lumding - Tinsukia S... NFR LMG 07:30 TSK 19:00 11h 30m 337 km 45 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05902 Tinsukia - Lumding S... NFR TSK 07:15 LMG 19:10 11h 55m 337 km 45 28.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05905 Kanniyakumari - Dibr... NFR CAPE 17:30 DBRG 20:50 75h 20m 4154 km 57 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyak... NFR DBRG 19:25 CAPE 22:00 74h 35m 4154 km 57 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05909 Avadh Assam Express ... NFR DBRG 09:55 LGH 05:45 67h 50m 3117 km 81 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
05910 Avadh Assam Express ... NFR LGH 19:50 DBRG 15:55 68h 05m 3117 km 82 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05927 Rangiya - New Tinsuk... NFR RNY 05:30 NTSK 20:00 14h 30m 596 km 22 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05928 New Tinsukia - Rangi... NFR NTSK 06:10 RNY 19:45 13h 35m 596 km 22 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05929 Tambaram - New Tinsu... NFR TBM 18:55 NTSK 07:55 61h 00m 3217 km 40 52.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05930 New Tinsukia - Tamba... NFR NTSK 06:30 TBM 21:25 62h 55m 3217 km 41 51.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05933 New Tinsukia - Amrit... NFR NTSK 09:00 ASR 21:00 60h 00m 2812 km 35 46.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05934 Amritsar - New Tinsu... NFR ASR 15:40 NTSK 02:40 59h 00m 2812 km 35 47.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05943 Silchar - Dibrugarh ... NFR SCL 14:00 DBRG 04:05 14h 05m 524 km 9 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05944 Dibrugarh - Silchar ... NFR DBRG 21:55 SCL 11:00 13h 05m 524 km 9 40.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05955 Brahmaputra Mail Cov... NFR KYQ 14:35 DLI 04:30 37h 55m 2033 km 41 53.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05956 Brahmaputra Mail Cov... NFR DLI 23:40 KYQ 13:30 37h 50m 2033 km 40 53.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05959 Kamrup Express Covid... NFR HWH 18:00 DBRG 04:45 34h 45m 1532 km 52 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05960 Kamrup Express Covid... NFR DBRG 18:40 HWH 06:00 35h 20m 1532 km 52 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05961 Kamrup Express Covid... NFR HWH 18:00 DBRG 22:45 28h 45m 1352 km 40 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
05962 Kamrup Express Covid... NFR DBRG 23:55 HWH 06:00 30h 05m 1352 km 40 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05967 Rangiya - Ledo Speci... NFR RNY 05:30 LEDO 21:40 16h 10m 618 km 30 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05968 Ledo - Rangiya Speci... NFR LEDO 05:00 RNY 19:45 14h 45m 618 km 30 41.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
06001 Thiruvananthapuram C... SR TVC 14:30 NZM 12:30 46h 00m 2845 km 26 61.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06002 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... SR NZM 22:15 TVC 19:45 45h 30m 2845 km 27 62.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06008 Sapthagiri Express C... SR TPTY 10:15 MAS 13:40 3h 25m 147 km 7 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
06009 Mettupalayam - Coimb... SR MTP 08:20 CBE 09:05 0h 45m 36 km 2 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
06010 Coimbatore - Mettupa... SR CBE 17:55 MTP 18:40 0h 45m 36 km 2 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
06011 Thirukkural SF Covid... SR CAPE 19:05 NZM 18:35 47h 30m 2919 km 21 61.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06012 Thirukkural SF Covid... SR NZM 05:20 CAPE 04:45 47h 25m 2919 km 20 61.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06013 Alappuzha - Kollam M... SR ALLP 17:20 QLN 19:25 2h 05m 84 km 0 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06014 Kollam - Alappuzha M... SR QLN 03:30 ALLP 05:45 2h 15m 84 km 0 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06015 Ernakulam - Alappuzh... SR ERS 15:40 ALLP 17:15 1h 35m 57 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
06016 Alappuzha - Ernakula... SR ALLP 07:25 ERS 09:00 1h 35m 57 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
06017 Shoranur - Ernakulam... SR SRR 03:30 ERS 06:50 3h 20m 107 km 0 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
06018 Ernakulam - Shoranur... SR ERS 17:35 SRR 20:50 3h 15m 107 km 0 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
06019 MGR Chennai Central ... SR MAS 22:30 MDU 07:20 8h 50m 556 km 4 62.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
06020 Madurai - MGR Chenna... SR MDU 22:45 MAS 07:50 9h 05m 556 km 5 61.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
06021 Kaveri Express Speci... SR MAS 21:15 MYS 06:40 9h 25m 496 km 21 52.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06022 Kaveri Express Speci... SR MYS 21:00 MAS 06:40 9h 40m 497 km 20 51.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06023 Shoranur - Kannur ME... SR SRR 04:30 CAN 09:10 4h 40m 175 km 21 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06024 Kannur - Shoranur ME... SR CAN 17:20 SRR 22:55 5h 35m 175 km 21 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06025 Chennai Egmore - Pud... SR MS 06:35 PDY 11:10 4h 35m 196 km 14 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06026 Puducherry - Chennai... SR PDY 15:35 MS 20:25 4h 50m 196 km 14 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06027 Tambaram - Villupura... SR TBM 18:00 VM 21:05 3h 05m 134 km 9 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06028 Villupuram - Tambara... SR VM 05:20 TBM 08:30 3h 10m 134 km 9 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06029 MGR Chennai Central ... SR MAS 07:10 CBE 14:15 7h 05m 495 km 5 69.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
06030 Coimbatore - MGR Che... SR CBE 15:05 MAS 22:15 7h 10m 495 km 5 69.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
06053 Anuvrat AC SF Festiv... SR MDU 11:55 BKN 16:00 52h 05m 3060 km 37 58.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06054 Anuvrat AC SF Festiv... SR BKN 15:00 MDU 18:30 51h 30m 3060 km 37 59.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06057 Sapthagiri Express C... SR MAS 06:25 TPTY 09:40 3h 15m 146 km 7 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
06063 Chennai Egmore - Nag... SR MS 18:55 NCJ 07:30 12h 35m 724 km 13 57.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06064 Nagercoil - Chennai ... SR NCJ 16:15 MS 05:00 12h 45m 724 km 13 56.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06065 Tambaram - Nagercoil... SR TBM 19:25 NCJ 07:30 12h 05m 699 km 11 57.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
Loading...