BSL / Bhusaval Junction
भुसावल जंक्शन

Bhusaval Junction (भुसावल जंक्शन), station code BSL, is a railway station in Bhusawal district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhusawal Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bhusaval Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bhusaval Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Wee... Exp CR 00:01 00:05 4m 3
SMTWTFS
12154 Rani Kamlapati - Mumbai L... SF CR 00:10 00:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 00:10 00:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01922 Virangana Lakshmibai (Jha... SF NCR 00:10 00:15 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 00:12 00:15 3m 3
SMTWTFS
12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast E... SF CR 00:15 00:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 00:15 00:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 00:15 00:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express... SF SECR 00:15 00:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 00:15 00:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR 00:15 00:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Banaras Gyan Ganga... SF CR 00:15 00:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 00:25 00:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyo... Ant ECR 00:25 00:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Ant... Ant NER 00:25 00:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 00:25 00:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR 00:25 00:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 00:25 00:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express... Exp CR - 00:35 - 7
SMTWTFS
12114 Nagpur - Pune GaribRath E... GR CR 00:40 00:45 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 00:45 00:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 00:50 00:55 5m 8
SMTWTFS
22152 Kazipet - Pune Weekly SF ... SF CR 00:50 00:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 01:10 01:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12290 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Duro... Drnt CR 01:20 01:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 01:35 01:40 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 01:35 01:40 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 01:40 01:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12262 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT AC D... Drnt SER 01:45 01:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj SF ... SF WR 01:45 01:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20929 Udhna - Banaras Bholenaga... SF WR 01:45 01:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59077 Surat-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass WR 01:50 - - 7
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 01:50 01:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 01:55 02:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22140 Ajni - Pune Humsafar Expr... Hms CR 01:55 02:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12289 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duro... Drnt CR 01:55 02:00 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12105 Vidarbha SF Express SF CR 02:05 02:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22124 Ajni - Pune AC SF Express... ACSF CR 02:20 02:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath ... GR CR 02:25 02:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 02:25 02:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast E... SF SECR 02:25 02:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19436 Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekl... Spec WR 02:30 02:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 02:45 02:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah SF Express... SF WR 03:00 03:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 03:00 03:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah Aradha... SF WR 03:00 03:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12151 Samarsata SF Express SF CR 03:05 03:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 03:05 03:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR 03:05 03:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR 03:20 03:25 5m 3,6
SMTWTFS
12111 Mumbai CSMT - Amravati SF... SF CR 03:30 03:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22178 Mahanagari Superfast Expr... Exp CR 03:35 03:40 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR 03:40 03:45 5m 2,4
SMTWTFS
12140 Sewagram Superfast Expres... SF CR 03:45 03:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT ... SF CR 03:45 03:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02187 Rewa - Mumbai CSMT SF Sum... SF WCR 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 04:05 04:10 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMTGar... GR WCR 04:15 04:20 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Supe... SF SER 04:15 04:20 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna S... SF WR 04:25 04:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 04:25 04:30 5m 8
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 04:25 04:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
20903 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - V... SF WR 04:25 04:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
20905 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - R... SF WR 04:25 04:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 04:25 04:30 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 04:30 04:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 04:35 04:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 04:35 04:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
20862 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 04:35 04:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
01127 Mumbai LTT - Balharshah F... Exp CR 04:35 04:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 04:40 04:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 04:50 04:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT A... Ant NER 05:00 05:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 05:10 05:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12168 Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF E... SF CR 05:10 05:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Ter... Exp SER 05:10 05:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 05:25 05:30 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Interci... SF CR - 05:35 - 8
SMTWTFS
22128 Anandwan Superfast Expres... SF CR 05:35 05:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... SF ECoR 05:40 05:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF SER 05:40 05:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... SF SCoR 05:40 05:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly... SF ECoR 05:40 05:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Banaras SF E... SF CR 05:45 05:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR - 06:00 - 8
SMTWTFS
22151 Pune - Kazipet Weekly SF ... SF CR 06:10 06:15 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 06:20 06:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
61101 Bhusaval - Badnera MEMU... MEMU CR - 06:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
22139 Pune - Ajni Humsafar Expr... Hms CR 06:30 06:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
11417 Pune - Nagpur Humsafar Ex... Hms CR 06:30 06:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 06:35 06:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 06:35 06:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 06:40 06:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 06:50 06:55 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
11120 Bhusaval - Igatpuri MEMU... MEMU CR - 07:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Exp... SF SER 07:00 07:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly... SF ECoR 07:00 07:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 07:00 07:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... SF SCoR 07:00 07:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger... Pass CR - 07:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 07:05 07:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 07:05 07:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22177 Mahanagari Superfast Expr... Exp CR 07:20 07:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 07:25 07:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 07:25 07:30 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 07:25 07:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Exp CR 07:35 07:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Goda... Exp CR 07:35 07:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR 07:40 07:45 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 07:50 07:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19005 Surat - Bhusaval Express... Exp WR 07:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12294 Prayagraj jn - Mumbai LTT... Drnt CR 07:55 08:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22538 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 07:55 08:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
51198 Wardha - Bhusaval Passeng... Pass CR 08:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
04151 Kanpur Central - Mumbai L... Prm NCR 08:00 08:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 08:20 08:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad SF ... SF WR 08:20 08:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Ekta Nagar (Kevadi... SF WR 08:20 08:25 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
22184 Saket SF Express SF WCR 08:20 08:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 08:30 08:35 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR 08:30 08:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
51158 Itarsi - Bhusaval Passeng... Pass CR 08:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenge... Pass WR - 08:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 08:45 08:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
82355 Patna - Mumbai CSMT Suvid... Prm ECR 08:55 09:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 09:05 09:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 09:05 09:10 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 09:05 09:10 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF NFR 09:05 09:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 09:30 09:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 09:50 09:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 09:50 09:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR 10:00 10:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 10:00 10:05 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 10:00 10:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 10:00 10:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
51181 Devlali Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR 10:05 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11127 Bhusaval - Katni Express... Exp CR - 11:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 11:25 11:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
09435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Spec WR 11:30 11:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
19435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Spec WR 11:30 11:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 11:55 12:00 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
19003 Bandra Terminus - Bhusava... Exp WCR 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
09740 Sainagar Shirdi - Dahar k... SF NWR 12:00 12:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER 12:05 12:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22183 Saket SF Express SF CR 12:30 12:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12165 Ratnagiri Superfast Expre... SF CR 12:30 12:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 12:30 12:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12859 Gitanjali Express SF SER 12:40 12:45 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 12:55 13:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 13:00 13:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22737 Secunderabad - Hisar SF E... SF SCR 13:00 13:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 13:05 13:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20926 Amravati - Surat SF Expre... SF WR 13:10 13:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) SF CR 13:20 13:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR 13:20 13:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09045 Udhna - Rewa SF Summer Fa... SF WR 13:20 13:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 13:30 13:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 13:35 13:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 13:40 13:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20933 Udhna - Danapur SF Expres... SF WR 13:40 13:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12860 Gitanjali Express SF SER 13:45 13:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12533 Pushpak Express SF NER 13:50 13:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 13:55 14:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20804 Gandhidham - Visakhapatna... SF ECoR 13:55 14:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 13:55 14:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 13:55 14:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
20824 Ajmer - Puri SF Express... SF ECoR 13:55 14:00 5m 7
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 14:00 14:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR 14:00 14:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20820 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 14:00 14:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 14:00 14:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
20819 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 14:10 14:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20803 Visakhapatnam - Gandhidha... SF ECoR 14:10 14:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 14:10 14:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 14:15 14:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Kar... SF NFR 14:20 14:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyo... Ant ECR 14:20 14:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACSF NFR 14:20 14:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF CR 14:20 14:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ... ACSF CR 14:20 14:25 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 14:20 14:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... SF SER 14:20 14:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12870 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT SF E... SF SER 14:25 14:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12108 Sitapur Jn. - Mumbai LTT ... SF CR 14:25 14:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
51197 Bhusaval - Wardha Passeng... Pass CR - 14:30 - 7
SMTWTFS
01140 Madgaon Jn - Nagpur Fare ... Exp CR 14:35 14:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 14:40 14:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali Weekly... Exp SWR 14:40 14:45 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 14:50 14:55 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 14:50 14:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 14:50 14:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 14:50 14:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 14:50 14:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
51286 Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass CR 14:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 15:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12534 Pushpak Express SF NER 15:05 15:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Express... Exp SWR 15:25 15:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi Weekl... Exp SWR 15:25 15:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09739 Dahar Ka Balaji - Sainaga... SF NWR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
07305 SSS Hubballi - Banaras Fa... Exp NER 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 15:40 15:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... SF WR 15:40 15:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 15:50 15:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 15:50 15:55 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
20934 Danapur - Udhna SF Expres... SF WR 15:50 15:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 15:50 15:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 16:35 16:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22886 Tatanagar - Mumbai LTT An... Ant SER 16:35 16:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20822 Santragachi - Pune Humsaf... Hms SER 16:35 16:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22845 Hatia - Pune SF Express... SF SER 16:45 16:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22537 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 16:55 17:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11119 Igatpuri - Bhusaval MEMU... MEMU CR 17:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 17:10 17:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passen... Pass CR - 17:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 17:15 17:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Go... Exp CR 17:35 17:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR 17:35 17:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19004 Bhusaval - Bandra Terminu... Exp WCR - 17:40 - -
SMTWTFS
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Interci... SF CR 17:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR 17:45 17:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 17:55 18:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 17:55 18:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
51153 Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Pas... Pass CR 18:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12869 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah SF E... SF SER 18:00 18:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 18:00 18:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20925 Surat - Amravati SF Expre... SF WR 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
82356 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvid... Prm ECR 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22738 Hisar - Secunderabad SF E... SF SCR 18:10 18:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 18:10 18:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22893 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... SF SER 18:15 18:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
20858 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Puri S... Exp ECoR 18:15 18:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 18:30 18:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11128 Katni - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 18:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 18:35 18:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Expre... SF CR 18:35 18:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 18:45 18:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 18:45 18:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
09046 Rewa - Udhna SF Summer Fa... SF WR 18:45 18:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
61102 Badnera - Bhusaval MEMU... MEMU CR 18:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 18:55 19:00 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
59075 Surat - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass WR 19:20 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22104 Ayodhya Cantt. - Mumbai L... SF CR 19:20 19:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 19:25 19:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
51285 Bhusaval - Nagpur Passeng... Pass CR - 19:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
19006 Bhusaval - Surat Express... Exp WR - 19:35 - 6
SMTWTFS
22885 Mumbai LTT - Tatanagar An... Ant SER 19:35 19:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20821 Pune - Santragachi Humsaf... Hms SER 19:35 19:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Kar... SF NFR 19:35 19:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR 19:45 19:50 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 19:45 19:50 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
22846 Pune - Hatia SF Express... SF SER 19:45 19:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
13426 Surat - Malda Express... Exp ER 19:45 19:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur SF Fare S... SF WCR 19:45 19:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 20:00 20:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... GR WCR 20:20 20:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Ayodhya Cant... SF CR 20:20 20:25 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
01026 Ballia - Mumbai LTT Summe... Exp CR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur A... Ant NER 20:20 20:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02188 Mumbai CSMT - Rewa SF Sum... SF WCR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC S... ACSF CR 20:20 20:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
01028 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Su... Exp CR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai Lokmany... Exp SER 20:25 20:30 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 20:35 20:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar Aradha... SF WR 20:35 20:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22906 Howrah - Okha SF Express... SF WR 20:35 20:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
51157 Bhusaval - Itarsi Passeng... Pass CR - 20:40 - 8
SMTWTFS
12810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF SER 20:45 20:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22827 Puri - Surat Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 20:45 20:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 20:50 20:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 21:00 21:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 21:00 21:05 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
20861 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01025 Mumbai LTT - Ballia Summe... Exp CR 21:05 21:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 21:05 21:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01027 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Su... Exp CR 21:05 21:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
59078 Bhusaval-Surat Passenger... Pass WR - 21:15 - 7
SMTWTFS
13425 Malda - Surat Express... Exp ER 21:30 21:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
01139 Nagpur - Madgaon Jn Ganpa... Exp CR 21:30 21:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
11418 Nagpur - Pune Humsafar Ex... Hms CR 21:35 21:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune SF Fare S... SF WCR 21:40 21:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01128 Balharshah - Mumbai LTT F... Exp CR 21:40 21:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 21:50 21:55 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 21:52 21:55 3m 8
SMTWTFS
11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 22:00 - - 8,7
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express SF CR 22:00 22:05 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 22:05 22:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22118 Amravati - Pune AC SF Exp... ACSF CR 22:15 22:20 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR 22:20 22:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 22:20 22:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22132 Banaras - Pune Gyan Ganga... SF CR 22:20 22:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 22:20 22:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 22:20 22:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyo... Ant ECR 22:20 22:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15547 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyo... Ant ECR 22:20 22:25 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express... SF CR 22:30 22:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12944 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 22:30 22:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 22:30 22:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12152 Samarsata SuperFast Expre... SF CR 22:30 22:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Ant... Ant NER 22:30 22:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22123 Pune - Ajni AC SF Express... ACSF CR 22:35 22:40 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 22:40 22:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22117 Pune - Amravati AC SF Exp... ACSF CR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22171 Pune - Rani Kamlapati Hum... Hms WCR 22:40 22:45 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
01921 Pune - Virangana Lakshmib... SF NCR 22:40 22:45 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Su... SF CR 22:50 22:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER 22:50 22:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 22:50 22:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lo... Exp CR 22:50 22:55 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12112 Amravati - Mumbai CSMT Su... SF CR 22:55 23:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj jn... Drnt CR 23:00 23:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12261 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah AC D... Drnt SER 23:00 23:05 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
04152 Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Centr... SF NCR 23:00 23:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12106 Vidarbha SF Express (PT)... SF CR 23:15 23:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Rani Kamlapa... SF CR 23:20 23:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 23:20 23:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR 23:20 23:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Ter... SF CR 23:20 23:25 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 23:30 23:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 23:35 23:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20930 Banaras - Udhna Bholenaga... SF WR 23:35 23:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Ekta Nagar (Ke... SF WR 23:35 23:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
01428 Jasidih - Pune Weekly Spe... Spec CR 23:40 23:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
20857 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi We... SF ECoR 23:50 23:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 23:50 23:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20823 Puri - Ajmer SF Express... SF ECoR 23:50 23:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22172 Rani Kamlapati - Pune Hum... Hms WCR 23:50 23:55 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 23:50 23:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bhusaval Junction by train, get complete information about BSL / Bhusaval Junction station, nearest airport to Bhusaval Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bhusaval Junction

Loading...
Bhusaval Junction

Railway Station in Bhusawal