SUA / Sardiha
सरडिहा / সারদিয়া

Sardiha (सरडिहा / সারদিয়া), station code SUA, is a railway station in district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kharagpur Division of the South Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sardiha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Sardiha have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sardiha (SUA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
68093 Midnapore - Jhargram MEMU... MEMU SER 04:30 04:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
68012 Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU... MEMU SER 05:10 05:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
08017 Kharagpur-Jhargram Memu S... MEMU SER 05:40 05:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
68013 Kharagpur-Tatanagar MEMU... MEMU SER 06:08 06:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
68016 Tatanagar - Kharagpur MEM... MEMU SER 06:12 06:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
08051 Kharagpur - Jhargram MEMU... MEMU SER 06:28 06:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
68092 Jangal Mahal MEMU MEMU SER 07:08 07:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
12814 Steel Express SF SER 07:47 07:49 2m 3
SMTWTFS
68001 Santragachi - Jhargram ME... MEMU SER 09:15 09:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
58021 Kharagpur - Tatanagar Pas... Pass SER 09:47 09:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
68008 Jhargram - Santragachi ME... MEMU SER 10:03 10:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
68006 Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU... MEMU SER 10:49 10:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
68003 Howrah-Ghatsila MEMU MEMU SER 12:31 12:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
68094 Jhargram - Midnapore MEMU... MEMU SER 14:24 14:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
68004 Ghatsila Howrah MEMU MEMU SER 15:13 15:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
68005 Kharagpur-Tatanagar MEMU... MEMU SER 16:07 16:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
68014 Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU... MEMU SER 17:02 17:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
68091 Jangal Mahal MEMU MEMU SER 17:56 17:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
08052 Jhargram - Kharagpur MEMU... MEMU SER 18:48 18:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
68011 Kharagpur-Tatanagar Memu... MEMU SER 18:51 18:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
12813 Steel Express SF SER 19:38 19:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
58022 Tatanagar - Kharagpur Pas... Pass SER 20:27 20:28 1m 3
SMTWTFS
68015 Kharagpur-Tatanagar MEMU... MEMU SER 21:38 21:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
08018 Jhargram - Kharagpur MEMU... MEMU SER 21:58 21:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sardiha by train, get complete information about SUA / Sardiha station, nearest airport to Sardiha. Complete list of trains to and from Sardiha

Loading...
Sardiha