Trains List

[ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
02059 Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan S… WCR Spec KOTA 05:55 NZM 12:30 6h 35m 458km
SMTWTFS
02060 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota Jan S… WCR Spec NZM 13:15 KOTA 20:00 6h 45m 458km
SMTWTFS
02063 Puri - Yesvantpur Garib Rath W… ECoR Spec PURI 15:15 YPR 19:20 28h 05m 1506km
SMTWTFS
02064 Yesvantpur - Puri Garib Rath W… ECoR Spec YPR 22:40 PURI 03:55 29h 15m 1503km
SMTWTFS
02065 Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ja… NWR Spec AII 05:40 DEE 11:35 5h 55m 374km
SMTWTFS
02066 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Ja… NWR Spec DEE 16:15 AII 22:35 6h 20m 374km
SMTWTFS
02069 Raigarh - Gondia Jan Shatabdi … SECR Spec RIG 06:20 G 13:25 7h 05m 415km
SMTWTFS
02070 Gondia - Raigarh Jan Shatabdi … SECR Spec G 15:00 RIG 22:00 7h 0m 415km
SMTWTFS
02071 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati Weekly … ECoR Spec BBS 12:10 TPTY 08:10 20h 0m 1181km
SMTWTFS
02072 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar Weekly … ECoR Spec TPTY 10:25 BBS 05:55 19h 30m 1181km
SMTWTFS
02073 Howrah - Bhubaneswar Jan Shata… ECoR Spec HWH 14:25 BBS 21:20 6h 55m 437km
SMTWTFS
02074 Bhubaneswar - Howrah Jan Shata… ECoR Spec BBS 06:00 HWH 12:40 6h 40m 437km
SMTWTFS
02077 MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawa… SR Spec MAS 07:25 BZA 14:45 7h 20m 455km
SMTWTFS
02078 Vijayawada - MGR Chennai Centr… SR Spec BZA 15:20 MAS 22:35 7h 15m 455km
SMTWTFS
02079 Bengaluru - Hubballi Jan Shata… SWR Spec SBC 06:00 UBL 13:45 7h 45m 470km
SMTWTFS
02080 Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Jan S… SWR Spec UBL 14:20 SBC 21:50 7h 30m 470km
SMTWTFS
02083 Mayiladuturai - Coimbatore Jan… SR Spec MV 14:50 CBE 21:15 6h 25m 362km
SMTWTFS
02084 Coimbatore - Mayiladuturai Jan… SR Spec CBE 07:10 MV 13:40 6h 30m 362km
SMTWTFS
02085 Nagavali Special ECoR Spec SBP 10:50 NED 13:40 26h 50m 1476km
SMTWTFS
02086 Nagavali Special ECoR Spec NED 16:35 SBP 18:40 26h 05m 1476km
SMTWTFS
02087 Dhauli SF Special ECoR Spec HWH 09:15 PURI 18:00 8h 45m 500km
SMTWTFS
02088 Dhauli SF Special ECoR Prm PURI 10:25 HWH 19:20 8h 55m 500km
SMTWTFS
02089 Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town J… SWR Spec YPR 17:30 SMET 21:55 4h 25m 269km
SMTWTFS
02090 Shivamogga Town - Yesvantpur J… SWR Spec SMET 05:30 YPR 09:50 4h 20m 269km
SMTWTFS
02093 Puri - Jodhpur SF Special ECoR Spec PURI 16:05 JU 11:55 43h 50m 2433km
SMTWTFS
02094 Jodhpur - Puri SF Special ECoR Spec JU 14:15 PURI 10:00 43h 45m 2433km
SMTWTFS
02097 Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Road SF… ECoR Spec BBS 21:40 JNRD 09:10 11h 30m 655km
SMTWTFS
02098 Junagarh Road - Bhubaneswar SF… ECoR Spec JNRD 17:30 BBS 05:20 11h 50m 655km
SMTWTFS
02101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Festiv… CR Spec LTT 20:35 HWH 03:15 30h 40m 1946km
SMTWTFS
02102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Festiv… CR Spec HWH 21:15 LTT 03:55 30h 40m 1946km
SMTWTFS
02105 Vidarbha Express Covid - 19 Sp… CR Spec CSMT 19:05 G 11:20 16h 15m 963km
SMTWTFS
02106 Vidarbha Express Covid - 19 Sp… CR Spec G 14:40 CSMT 07:00 16h 20m 963km
SMTWTFS
02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow SF Festiv… CR Spec LTT 16:25 LJN 15:10 22h 45m 1407km
SMTWTFS
02108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT SF Festiv… CR Spec LJN 22:45 LTT 23:00 24h 15m 1407km
SMTWTFS
02109 Panchavati Express Covid -19 S… CR Spec CSMT 18:15 MMR 22:50 4h 35m 257km
SMTWTFS
02110 Panchavati Express Covid -19 S… CR Spec MMR 06:00 CSMT 10:45 4h 45m 257km
SMTWTFS
02117 Pune - Amravati AC Express Cov… CR Spec PUNE 15:15 AMI 02:55 11h 40m 725km
SMTWTFS
02118 Amravati - Pune AC Express Cov… CR Spec AMI 18:50 PUNE 07:20 12h 30m 725km
SMTWTFS
02121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC COVID … CR Spec LTT 13:40 LKO 13:45 24h 05m 1407km
SMTWTFS
02122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC COVID … CR Spec LKO 16:10 LTT 16:16 24h 06m 1407km
SMTWTFS
02123 Deccan Queen Express Covid - 1… CR Spec CSMT 17:10 PUNE 20:25 3h 15m 189km
SMTWTFS
02124 Deccan Queen Express Covid - 1… CR Spec PUNE 07:15 CSMT 10:25 3h 10m 190km
SMTWTFS
02125 Ratlam - Bhind Express Covid -… NCR Spec RTM 17:25 BIX 09:50 16h 25m 762km
SMTWTFS
02126 Bhind - Ratlam Express Covid -… NCR Spec BIX 17:20 RTM 10:00 16h 40m 762km
SMTWTFS
02127 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti … WCR Spec JBP 19:30 NZM 07:40 12h 10m 904km
SMTWTFS
02128 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti … WCR Spec NZM 17:55 JBP 07:45 13h 50m 904km
SMTWTFS
02129 Tulsi Express Covid - 19 Speci… CR Spec LTT 06:00 PRYJ 08:45 26h 45m 1505km
SMTWTFS
02130 Tulsi Express Covid - 19 Speci… CR Spec PRYJ 18:30 LTT 20:50 26h 20m 1505km
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur Festival Speci… WCR Spec PUNE 15:15 JBP 07:35 16h 20m 1045km
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune Festival Speci… WCR Spec JBP 17:20 PUNE 11:05 17h 45m 1045km
SMTWTFS
02133 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpur Fes… WCR Spec BDTS 17:20 JBP 15:10 21h 50m 1260km
SMTWTFS
02134 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus Fes… WCR Spec JBP 17:00 BDTS 14:10 21h 10m 1260km
SMTWTFS
02135 Pune - Manduadih Gyan Ganga SF… CR Spec PUNE 16:15 MUV 20:10 27h 55m 1532km
SMTWTFS
02136 Manduadih - Pune Gyan Ganga SF… CR Spec MUV 04:00 PUNE 07:20 27h 20m 1532km
SMTWTFS
02137 Punjab Mail Covid - 19 Special CR Spec CSMT 19:35 FZR 05:10 33h 35m 1928km
SMTWTFS
02138 Punjab Mail Covid - 19 Special CR Spec FZR 21:45 CSMT 07:35 33h 50m 1928km
SMTWTFS
02139 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur Weekly S… WCR Spec YPR 15:50 JBP 23:15 31h 25m 1737km
SMTWTFS
02140 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Weekly S… WCR Spec JBP 06:45 YPR 13:30 30h 45m 1737km
SMTWTFS
02141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra Expres… CR Spec LTT 23:35 PPTA 04:45 29h 10m 1686km
SMTWTFS
02142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT Expres… CR Spec PPTA 10:45 LTT 15:15 28h 30m 1686km
SMTWTFS
02143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Spec… CR Spec LTT 15:50 SLN 18:10 26h 20m 1546km
SMTWTFS
02144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Spec… CR Spec SLN 04:05 LTT 07:25 27h 20m 1546km
SMTWTFS
02145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Special CR Spec LTT 20:35 PURI 06:55 34h 20m 1879km
SMTWTFS
02146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Special WCR Spec PURI 21:45 LTT 07:25 33h 40m 1879km
SMTWTFS
02147 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi SF Spe… CR Spec DR 21:45 SNSI 03:45 6h 0m 332km
SMTWTFS
02148 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Spe… CR Spec SNSI 07:25 DR 13:25 6h 0m 332km
SMTWTFS
02149 Pune - Danapur Express Covid -… CR Spec PUNE 20:55 DNR 03:45 30h 50m 1754km
SMTWTFS
02150 Danapur - Pune Express Covid -… CR Spec DNR 22:55 PUNE 05:30 30h 35m 1754km
SMTWTFS
02153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF Spec… CR Spec LTT 16:25 HBJ 05:50 13h 25m 816km
SMTWTFS
02154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Spec… CR Spec HBJ 18:00 LTT 07:25 13h 25m 816km
SMTWTFS
02157 Habibganj - Santragachi Weekly… WCR Spec HBJ 14:40 SRC 15:35 24h 55m 1434km
SMTWTFS
02158 Santragachi - Habibganj Weekly… WCR Spec SRC 20:30 HBJ 20:10 23h 40m 1434km
SMTWTFS
02161 Lashkar SF Special CR Spec LTT 16:25 AGC 15:05 22h 40m 1330km
SMTWTFS
02162 Lashkar SF Special CR Spec AGC 19:45 LTT 16:15 20h 30m 1330km
SMTWTFS
02165 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF Fest… CR Spec LTT 06:00 GKP 11:25 29h 25m 1708km
SMTWTFS
02166 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF Fest… CR Spec GKP 15:45 LTT 20:50 29h 05m 1708km
SMTWTFS
02169 Sewagram SF Special CR Spec CSMT 14:55 NGP 05:45 14h 50m 833km
SMTWTFS
02170 Sewagram SF Special CR Spec NGP 21:10 CSMT 12:00 14h 50m 833km
SMTWTFS
02171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC SF CO… CR Spec LTT 07:55 HW 12:25 28h 30m 1769km
SMTWTFS
02172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC SF CO… CR Spec HW 17:30 LTT 21:30 28h 0m 1769km
SMTWTFS
02175 Howrah - Gwalior Chambal SF Sp… NCR Spec HWH 17:45 GWL 17:05 23h 20m 1286km
SMTWTFS
02176 Gwalior - Howrah Chambal SF Sp… NCR Spec GWL 07:40 HWH 06:55 23h 15m 1286km
SMTWTFS
02181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin S… WCR Spec JBP 15:30 NZM 04:10 12h 40m 904km
SMTWTFS
02182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur S… WCR Spec NZM 17:45 JBP 07:30 13h 45m 904km
SMTWTFS
02183 Bhopal - Pratapgarh Covid-19 S… WCR Spec BPL 19:15 PBH 09:00 13h 45m 757km
SMTWTFS
02184 Pratapgarh - Bhopal Covid-19 S… WCR Spec PBH 19:10 BPL 08:50 13h 40m 757km
SMTWTFS
02185 Rewanchal Covid-19 Special WCR Spec HBJ 22:00 REWA 08:00 10h 0m 555km
SMTWTFS
02186 Rewanchal Covid-19 Special WCR SF REWA 20:05 HBJ 06:05 10h 0m 555km
SMTWTFS
02187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Garib R… WCR Spec JBP 19:50 CSMT 12:20 16h 30m 996km
SMTWTFS
02188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Garib R… WCR Spec CSMT 13:30 JBP 05:15 15h 45m 996km
SMTWTFS
02189 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duronto C… CR Spec CSMT 20:15 NGP 07:20 11h 05m 833km
SMTWTFS
02190 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Duronto C… CR Spec NGP 20:40 CSMT 08:05 11h 25m 833km
SMTWTFS
02191 Jabalpur - Haridwar Festival S… WCR Spec JBP 18:55 HW 13:20 18h 25m 1071km
SMTWTFS
02192 Haridwar - Jabalpur Festival S… WCR Spec HW 16:20 JBP 11:20 19h 0m 1071km
SMTWTFS
02193 Mahanagri SF Special CR Spec CSMT 00:10 BSB 03:30 27h 20m 1508km
SMTWTFS
02194 Mahanagri SF Special CR Spec BSB 10:00 CSMT 11:25 25h 25m 1508km
SMTWTFS
02195 Mahakoshal SF Special WCR Spec JBP 18:10 NZM 11:10 17h 0m 957km
SMTWTFS
02196 Mahakoshal SF Special WCR Spec NZM 14:33 JBP 07:55 17h 22m 957km
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF Festi… WCR Spec CBE 17:10 JBP 08:00 38h 50m 2212km
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF Festi… WCR Spec JBP 11:00 CBE 04:05 41h 05m 2212km
SMTWTFS
Loading...