Trains List

[ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
02199 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus SF Sp… NCR Spec JHS 17:00 BDTS 16:00 23h 0m 1319km
SMTWTFS
02200 Bandra Terminus - Jhansi SF Sp… NCR Spec BDTS 05:10 JHS 05:00 23h 50m 1319km
SMTWTFS
02201 Sealdah - Bhubaneswar Duronto … ER Spec SDAH 20:00 BBS 03:30 7h 30m 477km
SMTWTFS
02202 Bhubaneswar - Sealdah Duronto … ER Spec BBS 20:15 SDAH 04:15 8h 0m 455km
SMTWTFS
02203 Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad A… SCR Spec VSKP 19:50 SC 06:05 10h 15m 663km
SMTWTFS
02204 Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam A… SCR Spec SC 20:15 VSKP 06:25 10h 10m 663km
SMTWTFS
02205 Sethu Express Covid - 19 Speci… SR Spec MS 17:45 RMM 04:25 10h 40m 601km
SMTWTFS
02206 Sethu Express Covid - 19 Speci… SR Spec RMM 20:25 MS 07:15 10h 50m 601km
SMTWTFS
02209 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Duront… ECoR Spec BBS 07:40 NDLS 06:25 22h 45m 1725km
SMTWTFS
02210 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Duront… ECoR Spec NDLS 00:00 BBS 00:00 0km
SMTWTFS
02211 Rupasi Bangla SF Special SER Spec SRC 06:25 PRR 11:45 5h 20m 315km
SMTWTFS
02212 Rupasi Bangla SF Special SER Spec PRR 15:40 HWH 21:15 5h 35m 323km
SMTWTFS
02213 Shalimar - Patna Duronto Expre… SER Spec SHM 22:00 PNBE 07:10 9h 10m 539km
SMTWTFS
02214 Patna - Shalimar Duronto Expre… SER Spec PNBE 20:40 SHM 06:10 9h 30m 539km
SMTWTFS
02215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra T… NR Spec DEE 08:55 BDTS 07:35 22h 40m 1433km
SMTWTFS
02216 Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai … NR Spec BDTS 12:00 DEE 11:00 23h 0m 1434km
SMTWTFS
02217 Varanasi - New Delhi Covid - 1… NR Spec BSB 18:55 NDLS 08:20 13h 25m 774km
SMTWTFS
02218 New Delhi - Varanasi Covid - 1… NR Spec NDLS 18:35 BSB 08:25 13h 50m 774km
SMTWTFS
02219 Suhaildev Superfast Express Co… NR Spec GCT 17:20 DLI 08:10 14h 50m 822km
SMTWTFS
02220 Suhaildev Superfast Express Co… NR Spec DLI 18:35 GCT 09:30 14h 55m 822km
SMTWTFS
02221 Pune - Howrah AC SF COVID - 19… SER Spec PUNE 15:15 HWH 19:50 28h 35m 2014km
SMTWTFS
02222 Howrah - Pune AC SF COVID - 19… SER Spec HWH 08:20 PUNE 11:45 27h 25m 2014km
SMTWTFS
02223 Pune - Ajni AC Covid - 19 Spec… CR Spec PUNE 15:15 AJNI 05:15 14h 0m 888km
SMTWTFS
02224 Ajni - Pune AC Covid - 19 Spec… CR Spec AJNI 19:50 PUNE 11:45 15h 55m 888km
SMTWTFS
02225 Kaifiyaat Express Covid - 19 S… NR Spec AMH 16:25 DLI 07:05 14h 40m 804km
SMTWTFS
02226 Kaifiyaat Express Covid - 19 S… NR Spec DLI 20:25 AMH 10:55 14h 30m 800km
SMTWTFS
02227 Howrah - Purulia SF Special SER Spec HWH 16:50 PRR 22:15 5h 25m 323km
SMTWTFS
02228 Purulia - Howrah SF Special SER Spec PRR 05:30 HWH 11:20 5h 50m 323km
SMTWTFS
02229 Lucknow Mail Covid - 19 Specia… NR Spec LJN 22:00 NDLS 06:50 8h 50m 491km
SMTWTFS
02230 Lucknow Mail Covid - 19 Specia… NR Spec NDLS 22:05 LJN 06:55 8h 50m 491km
SMTWTFS
02231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Sadbhavna… NR Spec LKO 22:25 CDG 10:05 11h 40m 644km
SMTWTFS
02232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Sadbhavna… NR Spec CDG 21:05 LKO 08:25 11h 20m 644km
SMTWTFS
02233 Suhaildev Superfast Express Co… NR Spec GCT 16:00 DLI 07:25 15h 25m 842km
SMTWTFS
02234 Suhaildev Superfast Express Co… NR Spec DLI 19:00 GCT 09:35 14h 35m 842km
SMTWTFS
02235 Secunderabad - Mumbai LTT AC D… SCR Spec SC 23:05 LTT 11:00 11h 55m 754km
SMTWTFS
02236 Mumbai LTT - Secunderabad AC D… SCR Spec LTT 23:05 SC 11:00 11h 55m 770km
SMTWTFS
02237 Begampura Express Festival Spe… NR Spec BSB 12:40 JAT 11:00 22h 20m 1260km
SMTWTFS
02238 Begampura Express Festival Spe… NR Spec JAT 14:00 BSB 12:30 22h 30m 1260km
SMTWTFS
02239 Pune - Ajni Humsafar COVID-19 … CR Spec PUNE 22:00 AJNI 13:15 15h 15m 888km
SMTWTFS
02240 Ajni - Pune Humsafar COVID-19 … CR Spec AJNI 19:50 PUNE 11:45 15h 55m 888km
SMTWTFS
02241 Ranchi - New Delhi AC Special SER Spec RNC 18:10 NDLS 11:10 17h 0m 1307km
SMTWTFS
02242 New Delhi - Ranchi AC Special SER Spec NDLS 16:10 RNC 09:05 16h 55m 1310km
SMTWTFS
02243 Kanpur Central - Bandra Termin… NCR Spec CNB 18:25 BDTS 20:35 26h 10m 1615km
SMTWTFS
02244 Bandra Terminus - Kanpur Centr… NCR Spec BDTS 05:10 CNB 07:15 26h 05m 1615km
SMTWTFS
02245 Howrah - Yesvantpur Duranto Ex… SER Spec HWH 10:50 YPR 16:00 29h 10m 1954km
SMTWTFS
02246 Yesvantpur - Howrah Duranto Ex… SER Spec YPR 11:00 HWH 16:45 29h 45m 1954km
SMTWTFS
02247 Gwalior - Ahmedabad SF Express… NCR Spec GWL 20:05 ADI 13:40 17h 35m 982km
SMTWTFS
02248 Ahmedabad - Gwalior SF Express… NCR Spec ADI 16:55 GWL 10:15 17h 20m 983km
SMTWTFS
02249 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia S… NFR Spec SBC 03:10 NTSK 18:25 63h 15m 3552km
SMTWTFS
02250 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengaluru S… NFR Spec NTSK 18:05 SBC 11:15 65h 10m 3551km
SMTWTFS
02251 Wainganga SF Festival Special SWR Spec YPR 23:40 KRBA 04:30 28h 50m 1607km
SMTWTFS
02252 Wainganga SF Festival Special SWR Spec KRBA 08:05 YPR 13:30 29h 25m 1607km
SMTWTFS
02253 Anga Festival Special SWR Spec YPR 13:30 BGP 09:15 43h 45m 2453km
SMTWTFS
02254 Anga Festival Special SWR Spec BGP 13:40 YPR 08:45 43h 05m 2464km
SMTWTFS
02255 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya SF Karma… NFR Spec LTT 13:15 KYQ 15:25 50h 10m 2928km
SMTWTFS
02256 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT SF Karma… NFR Spec KYQ 18:00 LTT 21:30 51h 30m 2928km
SMTWTFS
02257 Tamralipta SF Special SER Spec HWH 06:50 DGHA 10:15 3h 25m 185km
SMTWTFS
02258 Tamralipta SF Special SER Spec DGHA 10:35 HWH 13:55 3h 20m 185km
SMTWTFS
02259 Gitanjali SF Covid - 19 Specia… SER Spec CSMT 06:00 HWH 12:30 30h 30m 1963km
SMTWTFS
02260 Gitanjali SF Covid - 19 Specia… SER Spec HWH 14:00 CSMT 21:20 31h 20m 1965km
SMTWTFS
02261 Kolkata - Haldibari Tri-Weekly… ER Spec KOAA 09:05 HDB 20:20 11h 15m 641km
SMTWTFS
02262 Haldibari - Kolkata Tri-Weekly… ER Spec HDB 08:30 KOAA 19:40 11h 10m 641km
SMTWTFS
02267 Howrah - New Delhi Duronto Spe… ER Spec HWH 08:35 NDLS 06:35 22h 0m 1529km
SMTWTFS
02268 New Delhi - Howrah Duronto Spe… ER Spec NDLS 12:40 HWH 10:35 21h 55m 1529km
SMTWTFS
02269 MGR Chennai Central - Hazrat N… SR Spec MAS 06:40 NZM 10:40 28h 0m 2175km
SMTWTFS
02270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chenna… SR Spec NZM 15:45 MAS 20:40 28h 55m 2175km
SMTWTFS
02275 Prayagraj - New Delhi Husmafar… NCR Spec PRYJ 22:20 NDLS 06:15 7h 55m 635km
SMTWTFS
02276 New Delhi - Prayagraj Husmafar… NCR Spec NDLS 22:15 PRYJ 06:20 8h 05m 635km
SMTWTFS
02277 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Humsafar… SCR Spec TPTY 21:10 JAT 18:10 45h 0m 2986km
SMTWTFS
02278 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar… SCR Spec JAT 07:20 TPTY 06:25 47h 05m 2986km
SMTWTFS
02279 Azad Hind SF Special CR Spec PUNE 18:35 HWH 03:55 33h 20m 2015km
SMTWTFS
02280 Azad Hind SF Special CR Spec HWH 21:50 PUNE 07:05 33h 15m 2015km
SMTWTFS
02281 Dayodaya Express Covid - 19 Sp… WCR Spec JBP 21:00 AII 14:30 17h 30m 1026km
SMTWTFS
02282 Dayodaya Express Covid - 19 Sp… WCR Spec AII 15:30 JBP 08:45 17h 15m 1026km
SMTWTFS
02283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin … NR Spec ERS 23:25 NZM 19:40 44h 15m 2639km
SMTWTFS
02284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam … NR Spec NZM 21:35 ERS 16:10 42h 35m 2639km
SMTWTFS
02285 Secunderabad - Hazrat Nizamudd… SCR Spec SC 13:10 NZM 10:40 21h 30m 1661km
SMTWTFS
02286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderab… SCR Spec NZM 15:45 SC 14:00 22h 15m 1661km
SMTWTFS
02287 Sealdah - Bikaner AC Duronto S… ER Spec SDAH 17:00 BKN 18:25 25h 25m 1920km
SMTWTFS
02288 Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto S… ER Spec BKN 12:15 SDAH 13:15 25h 0m 1920km
SMTWTFS
02293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj AC Duro… CR Spec LTT 17:25 PRYJ 12:45 19h 20m 1343km
SMTWTFS
02294 Prayagraj - Mumbai LTT AC Duro… CR Spec PRYJ 19:20 LTT 14:55 19h 35m 1343km
SMTWTFS
02295 Sanghamitra SF Express Covid -… SWR Spec SBC 09:10 DNR 07:40 46h 30m 2691km
SMTWTFS
02296 Sanghamitra SF Express Covid -… SWR Spec DNR 20:15 SBC 16:30 44h 15m 2690km
SMTWTFS
02297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duronto Sp… CR Spec ADI 22:30 PUNE 07:10 8h 40m 625km
SMTWTFS
02298 Pune - Ahmedabad AC Duronto Sp… CR Spec PUNE 21:35 ADI 06:40 9h 05m 625km
SMTWTFS
02299 Kota - Indore InterCity SF Spe… WCR Spec KOTA 06:30 INDB 14:15 7h 45m 433km
SMTWTFS
02300 Indore - Kota InterCity SF Spe… WCR Spec INDB 15:35 KOTA 23:27 7h 52m 433km
SMTWTFS
02301 Howrah - New Delhi Covid-19 AC… ER Spec HWH 16:45 NDLS 10:00 17h 15m 1451km
SMTWTFS
02302 New Delhi - Howrah Covid-19 AC… ER Spec NDLS 16:55 HWH 10:30 17h 35m 1451km
SMTWTFS
02303 Poorva Superfast Express Covid… ER Spec HWH 07:45 NDLS 06:05 22h 20m 1529km
SMTWTFS
02304 Poorva Superfast Express Covid… ER Spec NDLS 17:35 HWH 17:30 23h 55m 1529km
SMTWTFS
02305 Howrah - New Delhi AC COVID - … ER Spec HWH 14:05 NDLS 10:05 20h 0m 1529km
SMTWTFS
02306 New Delhi - Howrah AC COVID - … ER Spec NDLS 16:50 HWH 12:15 19h 25m 1529km
SMTWTFS
02309 Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New … ECR Spec RJPB 19:00 NDLS 07:40 12h 40m 1001km
SMTWTFS
02310 New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Ter… ECR Spec NDLS 17:15 RJPB 05:30 12h 15m 1001km
SMTWTFS
02311 Kalka Mail COVID - 19 Special ER Spec HWH 21:55 KLK 03:00 29h 05m 1712km
SMTWTFS
02312 Kalka Mail COVID - 19 Special ER Spec KLK 23:55 HWH 08:05 32h 10m 1712km
SMTWTFS
02313 Sealdah - New Delhi AC Covid -… ER Spec SDAH 16:50 NDLS 10:35 17h 45m 1458km
SMTWTFS
02314 New Delhi - Sealdah AC Covid -… ER Spec NDLS 16:25 SDAH 10:10 17h 45m 1458km
SMTWTFS
Loading...