Trains List

[ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
02315 Ananya SF Special ER Spec KOAA 13:10 UDZ 00:25 35h 15m 2134km
SMTWTFS
02316 Ananya SF Special ER Spec UDZ 00:45 KOAA 14:45 38h 0m 2134km
SMTWTFS
02317 Akal Takht Special ER Spec KOAA 07:40 ASR 17:20 33h 40m 1897km
SMTWTFS
02318 Akal Takht Special ER Spec ASR 05:55 KOAA 14:45 32h 50m 1897km
SMTWTFS
02319 Kolkata - Agra Cantt. SF COVID… ER Spec KOAA 13:10 AGC 10:40 21h 30m 1421km
SMTWTFS
02320 Agra Cantt. - Kolkata SF COVID… ER Spec AGC 17:50 KOAA 16:40 22h 50m 1421km
SMTWTFS
02321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail Covi… ER Spec HWH 23:35 CSMT 13:30 37h 55m 2158km
SMTWTFS
02322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail Covi… ER Spec CSMT 22:15 HWH 11:40 37h 25m 2158km
SMTWTFS
02323 Howrah - Barmer SF Festival Sp… ER Spec HWH 18:50 BME 07:05 36h 15m 2278km
SMTWTFS
02324 Barmer - Howrah SF Festival Sp… ER Spec BME 15:55 HWH 05:50 37h 55m 2278km
SMTWTFS
02325 Gurumukhi SF Special ER Spec KOAA 07:40 NLDM 15:55 32h 15m 1805km
SMTWTFS
02326 Gurumukhi SF Special ER Spec NLDM 06:50 KOAA 14:45 31h 55m 1805km
SMTWTFS
02327 Upasana SF Special ER Spec HWH 13:00 DDN 18:05 29h 05m 1587km
SMTWTFS
02328 Upasana SF Special ER Spec DDN 22:10 HWH 03:15 29h 05m 1587km
SMTWTFS
02329 West Bengal Sampark Kranti SF … ER Spec SDAH 13:10 ANVT 08:40 19h 30m 1446km
SMTWTFS
02330 West Bengal Sampark Kranti SF … ER Spec ANVT 20:20 SDAH 16:35 20h 15m 1446km
SMTWTFS
02331 Himgiri Express Festival Speci… ER Spec HWH 23:55 JAT 13:10 37h 15m 2020km
SMTWTFS
02332 Himgiri Express Festival Speci… ER Spec JAT 22:45 HWH 11:30 36h 45m 2020km
SMTWTFS
02333 Vibhuti SF Covid - 19 Special ER Spec HWH 20:00 PRRB 12:00 16h 0m 882km
SMTWTFS
02334 Vibhuti SF Covid - 19 Special ER Spec PRRB 15:40 HWH 07:40 16h 0m 882km
SMTWTFS
02335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF Spec… ER Spec BGP 09:00 LTT 17:50 32h 50m 1912km
SMTWTFS
02336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Spec… ER Spec LTT 08:05 BGP 17:55 33h 50m 1912km
SMTWTFS
02341 Agnibina (Bidhan) COVID - 19 S… ER Spec HWH 18:20 ASN 21:30 3h 10m 199km
SMTWTFS
02342 Agnibina (Bidhan) COVID - 19 S… ER Spec ASN 05:30 HWH 08:45 3h 15m 199km
SMTWTFS
02343 Darjeeling Mail Festival Speci… ER Spec SDAH 22:05 NJP 08:15 10h 10m 573km
SMTWTFS
02344 Darjeeling Mail Festival Speci… ER Spec NJP 20:00 SDAH 06:00 10h 0m 573km
SMTWTFS
02345 Saraighat Express Covid - 19 S… ER Spec HWH 15:50 GHY 10:05 18h 15m 998km
SMTWTFS
02346 Saraighat Express Covid - 19 S… ER Spec GHY 12:20 HWH 05:25 17h 05m 998km
SMTWTFS
02347 Shaheed InterCity Special ER Spec HWH 11:55 RPH 15:30 3h 35m 207km
SMTWTFS
02348 Shaheed InterCity Special ER Spec RPH 16:40 HWH 20:15 3h 35m 207km
SMTWTFS
02349 Godda - New Delhi Weekly Humsa… ER Spec GODA 12:40 NDLS 12:35 23h 55m 1326km
SMTWTFS
02350 New Delhi - Godda Weekly Humsa… ER Spec NDLS 23:45 GODA 00:45 25h 0m 1326km
SMTWTFS
02351 Howrah - Rajendra Nagar Termin… ECR Spec HWH 20:35 RJPB 06:00 9h 25m 528km
SMTWTFS
02352 Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howr… ECR Spec RJPB 21:10 HWH 06:40 9h 30m 528km
SMTWTFS
02353 Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly SF Sp… ER Spec HWH 08:15 LKU 06:55 22h 40m 1300km
SMTWTFS
02354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Sp… ER Spec LKU 19:25 HWH 18:25 23h 0m 1300km
SMTWTFS
02355 Archana Express Festival Speci… ECR Spec PNBE 07:30 JAT 10:30 27h 0m 1508km
SMTWTFS
02356 Archana Express Festival Speci… ECR Spec JAT 17:45 PNBE 20:45 27h 0m 1508km
SMTWTFS
02357 Durgiana Superfast Express Cov… ER Spec KOAA 12:10 ASR 17:20 29h 10m 1817km
SMTWTFS
02358 Durgiana Superfast Express Cov… ER Spec ASR 05:55 KOAA 11:45 29h 50m 1817km
SMTWTFS
02359 Kolkata - Patna Garib Rath Spe… ER Spec KOAA 20:05 PNBE 05:20 9h 15m 536km
SMTWTFS
02360 Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Spe… ER Spec PNBE 20:07 KOAA 05:15 9h 08m 536km
SMTWTFS
02361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF Speci… ER Spec ASN 19:45 CSMT 06:00 34h 15m 2038km
SMTWTFS
02362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF Speci… ER Spec CSMT 11:05 ASN 20:30 33h 25m 2038km
SMTWTFS
02363 Patna - Ranchi Jan Shatabdi Fe… ECR Spec PNBE 06:10 RNC 13:55 7h 45m 410km
SMTWTFS
02364 Ranchi - Patna Jan Shatabdi Fe… ECR Spec RNC 14:25 PNBE 22:19 7h 54m 407km
SMTWTFS
02367 Vikramshila Express COVID-19 S… ER Spec BGP 11:15 ANVT 08:10 20h 55m 1208km
SMTWTFS
02368 Vikramshila Express COVID-19 S… ER Spec ANVT 14:40 BGP 12:25 21h 45m 1208km
SMTWTFS
02369 Kumbha SF Special ER Spec HWH 13:00 DDN 18:05 29h 05m 1587km
SMTWTFS
02370 Kumbha SF Special ER Spec DDN 22:10 HWH 03:15 29h 05m 1587km
SMTWTFS
02371 Howrah - Bikaner SF Special ER Spec HWH 08:15 BKN 17:55 33h 40m 1929km
SMTWTFS
02372 Bikaner - Howrah SF Special ER Spec BKN 06:30 HWH 16:50 34h 20m 1929km
SMTWTFS
02375 Tambaram - Jasidih (Ratna) Wee… ER Spec TBM 12:55 JSME 22:25 33h 30m 1872km
SMTWTFS
02376 Jasidih - Tambaram (Ratna) Wee… ER Spec JSME 13:20 TBM 22:25 33h 05m 1872km
SMTWTFS
02377 Padatik Superfast Express Covi… ER Spec SDAH 23:00 NOQ 12:25 13h 25m 719km
SMTWTFS
02378 Padatik Superfast Express Covi… ER Spec NOQ 17:40 SDAH 07:05 13h 25m 719km
SMTWTFS
02379 Jallianwala Bagh SF COVID - 19… ER Spec SDAH 13:10 ASR 15:50 26h 40m 1900km
SMTWTFS
02380 Jallianwala Bagh SF COVID - 19… ER Spec ASR 13:25 SDAH 16:35 27h 10m 1900km
SMTWTFS
02381 Poorva Superfast Express Covid… ER Spec HWH 08:00 NDLS 06:05 22h 05m 1449km
SMTWTFS
02382 Poorva Superfast Express Covid… ER Spec NDLS 17:35 HWH 17:30 23h 55m 1451km
SMTWTFS
02385 Howrah - Jodhpur Express Covid… ER Spec HWH 23:25 JU 06:00 30h 35m 1825km
SMTWTFS
02386 Jodhpur - Howrah Express Covid… ER Spec JU 23:10 HWH 04:55 29h 45m 1814km
SMTWTFS
02387 Howrah - Bikaner Express Covid… ER Spec HWH 23:25 BKN 07:20 31h 55m 1885km
SMTWTFS
02388 Bikaner - Howrah Express Covid… ER Spec BKN 21:40 HWH 04:55 31h 15m 1884km
SMTWTFS
02389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Weekly P… ECR Spec GAYA 05:30 MAS 16:10 34h 40m 2075km
SMTWTFS
02390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Weekly P… ECR Spec MAS 09:15 GAYA 22:50 37h 35m 2075km
SMTWTFS
02391 Shramjeevi Superfast Express C… ECR Spec RGD 08:05 NDLS 04:40 20h 35m 1102km
SMTWTFS
02392 Shramjeevi Superfast Express C… ECR Spec NDLS 13:10 RGD 10:25 21h 15m 1102km
SMTWTFS
02393 Sampoorna Kranti Superfast Exp… ECR Spec RJPB 17:45 NDLS 07:50 14h 05m 1001km
SMTWTFS
02394 Sampoorna Kranti Superfast Exp… ECR Spec NDLS 17:25 RJPB 07:35 14h 10m 1001km
SMTWTFS
02395 Ziyarat Express Festival Speci… ECR Spec RJPB 17:55 AII 15:15 21h 20m 1307km
SMTWTFS
02396 Ziyarat Express Festival Speci… ECR Spec AII 00:40 RJPB 23:10 22h 30m 1307km
SMTWTFS
02397 Mahabodhi Festival Special ECR Spec GAYA 14:00 NDLS 04:10 14h 10m 992km
SMTWTFS
02398 Mahabodhi Festival Special ECR Spec NDLS 12:50 GAYA 02:55 14h 05m 992km
SMTWTFS
02403 Prayagraj - Jaipur Express COV… NCR Spec PRYJ 23:00 JP 12:40 13h 40m 781km
SMTWTFS
02404 Jaipur - Prayagraj Express COV… NCR Spec JP 15:20 PRYJ 05:25 14h 05m 781km
SMTWTFS
02407 Karmabhoomi Superfast Express … NR Spec NJP 08:15 ASR 17:35 33h 20m 1826km
SMTWTFS
02408 Karmabhoomi Superfast Express … NR Spec ASR 09:30 NJP 18:35 33h 05m 1826km
SMTWTFS
02415 Indore - New Delhi Express COV… NR Spec INDB 17:20 NDLS 06:20 13h 0m 826km
SMTWTFS
02416 New Delhi - Indore Express COV… NR Spec NDLS 21:50 INDB 10:05 12h 15m 826km
SMTWTFS
02417 Prayagraj Express Covid - 19 S… NCR Spec PRYJ 21:30 NDLS 07:00 9h 30m 635km
SMTWTFS
02418 Prayagraj Express Covid - 19 S… NCR Spec NDLS 21:20 PRYJ 07:15 9h 55m 635km
SMTWTFS
02419 Gomti Express Covid - 19 Speci… NR Spec LKO 06:00 NDLS 15:05 9h 05m 512km
SMTWTFS
02420 Gomti Express Covid - 19 Speci… NR Spec NDLS 12:25 LKO 22:00 9h 35m 512km
SMTWTFS
02421 Pooja SF Express Festival Spec… NR Spec AII 14:05 JAT 08:15 18h 10m 1018km
SMTWTFS
02422 Pooja SF Express Festival Spec… NR Spec JAT 18:10 AII 12:20 18h 10m 1018km
SMTWTFS
02423 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Covid - … NR Spec DBRG 20:35 NDLS 10:30 37h 55m 2432km
SMTWTFS
02424 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - … NR Spec NDLS 16:20 DBRG 06:55 38h 35m 2432km
SMTWTFS
02425 New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -… NR Spec NDLS 21:10 JAT 05:45 8h 35m 577km
SMTWTFS
02426 Jammu Tawi - New Delhi Covid -… NR Spec JAT 20:10 NDLS 05:00 8h 50m 577km
SMTWTFS
02427 Rewa - Anand Vihar Terminal Co… NR Spec REWA 16:00 ANVT 06:40 14h 40m 849km
SMTWTFS
02428 Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa Co… NR Spec ANVT 21:15 REWA 11:10 13h 55m 849km
SMTWTFS
02429 Lucknow - New Delhi AC SF Expr… NR Spec LKO 23:30 NDLS 07:30 8h 0m 491km
SMTWTFS
02430 New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF Expr… NR Spec NDLS 23:25 LKO 07:25 8h 0m 491km
SMTWTFS
02431 Thiruvananthapuram Central - N… NR Spec TVC 19:15 NDLS 16:55 45h 40m 2853km
SMTWTFS
02432 New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram… NR Spec NDLS 11:25 TVC 08:30 45h 05m 2853km
SMTWTFS
02435 Varanasi - New Delhi Vande Bha… NR Spec BSB 15:00 NDLS 23:00 8h 0m 759km
SMTWTFS
02436 New Delhi - Varanasi Vande Bha… NR Spec NDLS 06:00 BSB 14:00 8h 0m 759km
SMTWTFS
02437 Secunderabad - Hazrat Nizamudd… NR Spec SC 12:50 NZM 10:00 21h 10m 1661km
SMTWTFS
02438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderab… NR Spec NZM 15:35 SC 13:35 22h 0m 1661km
SMTWTFS
Loading...