Trains List

[ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
02439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Gang… NWR Spec NED 11:05 SGNR 20:15 33h 10m 1993km
SMTWTFS
02440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib … NWR Spec SGNR 13:25 NED 21:40 32h 15m 1993km
SMTWTFS
02443 Salasar SF Special NWR Spec DEE 07:05 JU 18:00 10h 55m 620km
SMTWTFS
02444 Salasar SF Special NWR Spec JU 10:55 DEE 22:10 11h 15m 620km
SMTWTFS
02447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti F… NR Spec MKP 17:05 NZM 03:50 10h 45m 694km
SMTWTFS
02448 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti F… NR Spec NZM 20:00 MKP 07:30 11h 30m 694km
SMTWTFS
02451 Shram Shakti Express Covid - 1… NCR Spec CNB 23:45 NDLS 06:30 6h 45m 440km
SMTWTFS
02452 Shram Shakti Express Covid - 1… NCR Spec NDLS 23:55 CNB 06:30 6h 35m 440km
SMTWTFS
02453 Ranchi - New Delhi Covid - 19 … NR Spec RNC 17:40 NDLS 10:55 17h 15m 1341km
SMTWTFS
02454 New Delhi - Ranchi Covid - 19 … NR Spec NDLS 15:30 RNC 10:00 18h 30m 1344km
SMTWTFS
02457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner … NWR Spec DEE 23:35 BKN 07:25 7h 50m 457km
SMTWTFS
02458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla … NWR Spec BKN 22:30 DEE 05:55 7h 25m 457km
SMTWTFS
02459 Ranthambhore SF Special NWR Spec JU 05:00 INDB 21:15 16h 15m 910km
SMTWTFS
02460 Ranthambhore SF Special NWR Spec INDB 06:00 JU 22:30 16h 30m 910km
SMTWTFS
02463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Expre… NWR Spec DEE 22:25 JU 09:00 10h 35m 614km
SMTWTFS
02464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Expre… NWR Spec JU 19:00 DEE 05:40 10h 40m 614km
SMTWTFS
02465 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deoghar E… NR Spec MDP 12:00 ANVT 06:15 18h 15m 1236km
SMTWTFS
02466 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deoghar E… NR Spec ANVT 12:45 MDP 05:45 17h 0m 1236km
SMTWTFS
02471 Shri Ganganagar - Delhi SF Fes… NWR Spec SGNR 05:55 DLI 13:35 7h 40m 423km
SMTWTFS
02472 Delhi - Shri Ganganagar SF Fes… NWR Spec DLI 13:05 SGNR 20:35 7h 30m 423km
SMTWTFS
02473 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus Fest… NWR Spec BKN 15:00 BDTS 11:55 20h 55m 1212km
SMTWTFS
02474 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Fest… NWR Spec BDTS 14:35 BKN 10:10 19h 35m 1213km
SMTWTFS
02477 Jodhpur - Jaipur SF InterCity … NWR Spec JU 16:00 JP 21:15 5h 15m 310km
SMTWTFS
02478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SF InterCity … NWR Spec JP 06:00 JU 10:55 4h 55m 310km
SMTWTFS
02479 Suryanagari Express Covid - 19… NWR Spec JU 19:00 BDTS 11:35 16h 35m 937km
SMTWTFS
02480 Suryanagari Express Covid - 19… NWR Spec BDTS 13:30 JU 06:30 17h 0m 937km
SMTWTFS
02481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla … NWR Spec JU 18:45 DEE 05:20 10h 35m 620km
SMTWTFS
02482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur … NWR Spec DEE 23:10 JU 10:05 10h 55m 620km
SMTWTFS
02483 Jodhpur - Gandhidham SF Specia… NWR Spec JU 21:10 GIMB 06:05 8h 55m 560km
SMTWTFS
02484 Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Specia… NWR Spec GIMB 22:00 JU 06:45 8h 45m 560km
SMTWTFS
02489 Bikaner - Dadar Western Festiv… NWR Spec BKN 15:00 DDR 12:25 21h 25m 1226km
SMTWTFS
02490 Dadar Western - Bikaner Festiv… NWR Spec DDR 15:05 BKN 12:30 21h 25m 1227km
SMTWTFS
02493 Darshan AC SF Express COVID-19… NR Spec PUNE 05:15 NZM 05:35 24h 20m 1511km
SMTWTFS
02494 Darshan AC SF Express COVID-19… NR Spec NZM 21:35 PUNE 21:25 23h 50m 1511km
SMTWTFS
02495 Pratap Express Festival Specia… NWR Spec BKN 05:40 KOAA 13:05 31h 25m 1888km
SMTWTFS
02496 Pratap Express Festival Specia… NWR Spec KOAA 22:45 BKN 05:35 30h 50m 1888km
SMTWTFS
02501 Agartala - Anand Vihar Termina… NFR Spec AGTL 19:25 ANVT 10:50 39h 25m 2424km
SMTWTFS
02502 Anand Vihar Terminal - Agartal… NFR Spec ANVT 19:50 AGTL 12:40 40h 50m 2424km
SMTWTFS
02503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani… NFR Spec DBRG 19:55 NDLS 13:38 41h 43m 2453km
SMTWTFS
02504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani… NFR Spec NDLS 11:25 DBRG 05:30 42h 05m 2453km
SMTWTFS
02505 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani… NFR Spec DBRG 22:00 NDLS 13:38 39h 38m 2276km
SMTWTFS
02506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani… NFR Spec NDLS 11:25 DBRG 03:45 40h 20m 2276km
SMTWTFS
02507 Aronai Express Covid - 19 Spec… NFR Spec TVC 16:55 SCL 19:00 74h 05m 3925km
SMTWTFS
02508 Aronai Express Covid - 19 Spec… NFR Spec SCL 20:05 TVC 22:40 74h 35m 3926km
SMTWTFS
02509 Bengaluru Cantt.- Guwahati (Ka… NFR Spec BNC 23:40 GHY 05:35 53h 55m 2973km
SMTWTFS
02510 Guwahati - Bengaluru Cantt.(Ka… NFR Spec GHY 06:20 BNC 10:50 52h 30m 2973km
SMTWTFS
02511 Gorakhpur - Kochuveli Rapti Sa… NER Spec GKP 06:35 KCVL 16:20 57h 45m 3236km
SMTWTFS
02512 Kochuveli - Gorakhpur Rapti Sa… NER Spec KCVL 06:15 GKP 15:40 57h 25m 3236km
SMTWTFS
02513 Secunderabad - Guwahati Festiv… SCR Spec SC 16:35 GHY 13:00 44h 25m 2506km
SMTWTFS
02514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Festiv… SCR Spec GHY 06:20 SC 03:35 45h 15m 2506km
SMTWTFS
02515 Bengaluru Cantt. - Agartala Su… NFR Spec BNC 10:15 AGTL 03:00 64h 45m 3534km
SMTWTFS
02516 Agartala - Bengaluru Cantt. Su… NFR Spec AGTL 05:35 BNC 20:15 62h 40m 3534km
SMTWTFS
02519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC SF CO… NFR Spec LTT 07:50 KYQ 04:25 44h 35m 2560km
SMTWTFS
02520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC SF CO… NFR Spec KYQ 21:00 LTT 17:30 44h 30m 2560km
SMTWTFS
02521 Barauni - Ernakulam Raptisagar… ECR Spec BJU 22:51 ERS 11:30 60h 39m 3433km
SMTWTFS
02522 Ernakulam - Barauni Raptisagar… ECR Spec ERS 10:15 BJU 00:05 61h 50m 3433km
SMTWTFS
02529 Patliputra - Lucknow Jn InterC… NER Spec PPTA 16:30 LJN 02:45 10h 15m 521km
SMTWTFS
02530 Lucknow Jn - Patliputra InterC… NER Spec LJN 05:00 PPTA 14:50 9h 50m 521km
SMTWTFS
02533 Pushpak Express Covid-19 Speci… NER Spec LJN 21:30 CSMT 22:45 25h 15m 1424km
SMTWTFS
02534 Pushpak Express Covid-19 Speci… NER Spec CSMT 08:25 LJN 08:40 24h 15m 1424km
SMTWTFS
02539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow Festival … SWR Spec YPR 13:30 LKO 11:10 45h 40m 2592km
SMTWTFS
02540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Festival … SWR Spec LKO 20:00 YPR 16:00 44h 0m 2592km
SMTWTFS
02541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Ka… NER Spec GKP 21:50 LTT 04:00 30h 10m 1680km
SMTWTFS
02542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Ka… NER Spec LTT 11:10 GKP 17:00 29h 50m 1680km
SMTWTFS
02545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoom… ECR Spec RXL 16:55 LTT 05:30 36h 35m 2039km
SMTWTFS
02546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoom… ECR Spec LTT 16:40 RXL 07:45 39h 05m 2039km
SMTWTFS
02547 Agra Cantt.- Ahmedabad SF Expr… NCR Spec AGC 22:10 ADI 13:40 15h 30m 864km
SMTWTFS
02548 Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt.SF Expr… NCR Spec ADI 16:55 AGC 08:20 15h 25m 865km
SMTWTFS
02549 North East Express Festival Sp… NFR Spec KYQ 12:40 ANVT 21:50 33h 10m 1856km
SMTWTFS
02550 North East Express Festival Sp… NFR Spec ANVT 07:40 KYQ 16:40 33h 0m 1856km
SMTWTFS
02551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya AC SF CO… NFR Spec YPR 08:30 KYQ 14:00 53h 30m 3031km
SMTWTFS
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur AC SF CO… NFR Spec KYQ 14:00 YPR 18:25 52h 25m 3025km
SMTWTFS
02553 Vaishali SF Express Covid - 19… ECR Spec SHC 06:45 NDLS 06:40 23h 55m 1288km
SMTWTFS
02554 Vaishali SF Express Covid - 19… ECR Spec NDLS 19:50 SHC 20:30 24h 40m 1288km
SMTWTFS
02555 Gorakhdham SF Express Covid - … NER Spec GKP 16:35 HSR 10:00 17h 25m 962km
SMTWTFS
02556 Gorakhdham SF Express Covid - … NER Spec HSR 16:15 GKP 09:45 17h 30m 962km
SMTWTFS
02557 Sapt Kranti SF Express Covid -… ECR Spec MFP 11:35 DLI 07:50 20h 15m 1066km
SMTWTFS
02558 Sapt Kranti SF Express Covid -… ECR Spec DLI 14:40 MFP 12:15 21h 35m 1066km
SMTWTFS
02559 Shiv Ganga SF Express Covid - … NER Spec MUV 19:55 NDLS 08:10 12h 15m 755km
SMTWTFS
02560 Shiv Ganga SF Express Covid - … NER Spec NDLS 18:55 MUV 06:50 11h 55m 755km
SMTWTFS
02561 Swatantrata Senani Express Cov… ECR Spec JYG 17:20 NDLS 15:40 22h 20m 1235km
SMTWTFS
02562 Swatantrata Senani Express Cov… ECR Spec NDLS 21:15 JYG 19:23 22h 08m 1235km
SMTWTFS
02563 Saharsa - New Delhi Clone Covi… ECR Spec SHC 05:00 NDLS 05:10 24h 10m 1288km
SMTWTFS
02564 New Delhi - Saharsa Clone Covi… ECR Spec NDLS 17:55 SHC 18:15 24h 20m 1288km
SMTWTFS
02565 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express C… ECR Spec DBG 08:25 NDLS 05:30 21h 05m 1168km
SMTWTFS
02566 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express C… ECR Spec NDLS 14:15 DBG 11:15 21h 0m 1168km
SMTWTFS
02569 Darbhanga - New Delhi Clone Co… ECR Spec DBG 06:30 NDLS 04:00 21h 30m 1168km
SMTWTFS
02570 New Delhi - Darbhanga Clone Co… ECR Spec NDLS 12:15 DBG 09:30 21h 15m 1168km
SMTWTFS
02571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Humsafar Exp… NER Spec GKP 18:45 ANVT 08:50 14h 05m 839km
SMTWTFS
02572 Delhi - Gorakhpur Humsafar Exp… NER Spec ANVT 20:00 GKP 09:35 13h 35m 839km
SMTWTFS
02575 Hyderabad - Gorakhpur Fare Spe… SCR Spec HYB 21:05 GKP 06:30 33h 25m 1832km
SMTWTFS
02576 Gorakhpur - Hyderabad Fare Spe… SCR Spec GKP 08:30 HYB 15:20 30h 50m 1832km
SMTWTFS
02577 Bagmati Express Festival Speci… ECR Spec DBG 15:47 MYS 20:00 52h 13m 3042km
SMTWTFS
02578 Bagmati Express Festival Speci… ECR Spec MYS 10:30 DBG 16:00 53h 30m 3042km
SMTWTFS
02581 Manduadih - New Delhi Express … NER Spec MUV 23:10 NDLS 11:30 12h 20m 755km
SMTWTFS
02582 New Delhi - Manduadih Express … NER Spec NDLS 22:50 MUV 10:15 11h 25m 755km
SMTWTFS
02587 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi Amarnat… NER Spec GKP 14:20 JAT 13:00 22h 40m 1247km
SMTWTFS
02588 Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Amarnat… NER Spec JAT 22:45 GKP 20:30 21h 45m 1247km
SMTWTFS
02589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad SF Ex… NER Spec GKP 06:35 SC 15:00 32h 25m 1823km
SMTWTFS
02590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur SF Ex… NER Spec SC 07:20 GKP 15:05 31h 45m 1823km
SMTWTFS
Loading...