Trains List

[ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
02949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai … WR Spec BDTS 12:15 DEE 11:35 23h 20m 1346km
SMTWTFS
02950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra T… WR Spec DEE 16:15 BDTS 15:00 22h 45m 1346km
SMTWTFS
02951 Mumbai Central - New Delhi Cov… WR Spec MMCT 17:30 NDLS 08:50 15h 20m 1386km
SMTWTFS
02952 New Delhi - Mumbai Central Cov… WR Spec NDLS 17:00 MMCT 08:40 15h 40m 1386km
SMTWTFS
02955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur (Ganga… WR Spec MMCT 18:50 JP 12:45 17h 55m 1160km
SMTWTFS
02956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Ganga… WR Spec JP 14:00 MMCT 07:40 17h 40m 1160km
SMTWTFS
02957 Ahmedabad - New Delhi Covid - … WR Spec ADI 18:40 NDLS 08:00 13h 20m 935km
SMTWTFS
02958 New Delhi - Ahmedabad Covid - … WR Spec NDLS 20:25 ADI 10:10 13h 45m 935km
SMTWTFS
02959 Vadodara - Jamnagar InterCity … WR Spec BRC 15:50 JAM 23:35 7h 45m 431km
SMTWTFS
02960 Jamnagar - Vadodara InterCity … WR Spec JAM 04:45 BRC 12:30 7h 45m 431km
SMTWTFS
02961 Avantika Express Covid - 19 Sp… WR Spec MMCT 19:10 INDB 09:15 14h 05m 830km
SMTWTFS
02962 Avantika Express Covid - 19 Sp… WR Spec INDB 16:15 MMCT 06:10 13h 55m 830km
SMTWTFS
02963 Mewar SF Express Covid - 19 Sp… NWR Spec NZM 19:00 UDZ 07:20 12h 20m 743km
SMTWTFS
02964 Mewar SF Express Covid - 19 Sp… NWR Spec UDZ 18:15 NZM 06:35 12h 20m 743km
SMTWTFS
02965 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Ko… WR Spec BDTS 23:55 BGKT 16:00 16h 05m 933km
SMTWTFS
02966 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Termi… WR Spec BGKT 18:55 BDTS 11:20 16h 25m 933km
SMTWTFS
02971 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar Te… WR Spec BDTS 19:10 BVC 08:15 13h 05m 780km
SMTWTFS
02972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Te… WR Spec BVC 18:30 BDTS 08:15 13h 45m 780km
SMTWTFS
02973 Gandhidham - Khurda Road Expre… WR Spec GIMB 23:00 KUR 17:35 42h 35m 2392km
SMTWTFS
02974 Khurda Road - Gandhidham Expre… WR Spec KUR 11:40 GIMB 06:40 43h 0m 2392km
SMTWTFS
02975 Mysuru - Jaipur Express Covid … NWR Spec MYS 10:40 JP 06:15 43h 35m 2464km
SMTWTFS
02976 Jaipur - Mysuru Express Covid … NWR Spec JP 19:35 MYS 15:45 44h 10m 2464km
SMTWTFS
02979 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Sp… NWR Spec BDTS 17:05 JP 09:45 16h 40m 1149km
SMTWTFS
02980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Sp… NWR Spec JP 20:25 BDTS 13:10 16h 45m 1149km
SMTWTFS
02985 Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla A… NWR Spec JP 06:00 DEE 10:25 4h 25m 304km
SMTWTFS
02986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur A… NWR Spec DEE 17:35 JP 22:00 4h 25m 304km
SMTWTFS
02987 Sealdah - Ajmer SF Puja Specia… NWR Spec SDAH 22:55 AII 01:45 26h 50m 1647km
SMTWTFS
02988 Ajmer - Sealdah SF Puja Specia… NWR Spec AII 12:45 SDAH 15:50 27h 05m 1647km
SMTWTFS
02989 Dadar Western - Ajmer Festival… NWR Spec DDR 15:05 AII 08:05 17h 0m 978km
SMTWTFS
02990 Ajmer - Dadar Western Festival… NWR Spec AII 19:50 DDR 12:25 16h 35m 978km
SMTWTFS
02995 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer SuperF… NWR Spec BDTS 16:15 AII 09:50 17h 35m 1018km
SMTWTFS
02996 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus SuperF… NWR Spec AII 20:30 BDTS 14:20 17h 50m 1018km
SMTWTFS
03003 Howrah - Azimganj Express Spec… ER Spec HWH 16:00 AZ 22:00 6h 0m 217km
SMTWTFS
03004 Howrah - Azimganj Express Spec… ER Spec AZ 21:05 HWH 03:50 6h 45m 217km
SMTWTFS
03005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab Mail … ER Spec HWH 19:15 ASR 08:40 37h 25m 1910km
SMTWTFS
03006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab Mail … ER Spec ASR 18:25 HWH 07:30 37h 05m 1910km
SMTWTFS
03008 Rampurhat - Katwa Express Spec… ER Spec RPH 09:00 KWAE 12:55 3h 55m 132km
SMTWTFS
03009 Doon Festival Special ER Spec HWH 20:25 YNRK 05:30 33h 05m 1533km
SMTWTFS
03010 Doon Festival Special ER Spec YNRK 20:50 HWH 07:00 34h 10m 1533km
SMTWTFS
03011 Howrah - Malda Town InterCity … ER Spec HWH 15:25 MLDT 22:55 7h 30m 344km
SMTWTFS
03012 Malda Town - Howrah InterCity … ER Spec MLDT 04:30 HWH 11:25 6h 55m 344km
SMTWTFS
03017 Ganadevta COVID - 19 Special ER Spec HWH 06:05 AZ 12:00 5h 55m 279km
SMTWTFS
03018 Ganadevta COVID - 19 Special ER Spec AZ 15:40 HWH 21:45 6h 05m 279km
SMTWTFS
03019 Bagh Festival Special ER Spec HWH 21:45 KGM 09:00 35h 15m 1512km
SMTWTFS
03020 Bagh Festival Special ER Spec KGM 21:50 HWH 12:40 38h 50m 1512km
SMTWTFS
03021 Mithila Express Festival Speci… ER Spec HWH 15:45 RXL 09:00 17h 15m 693km
SMTWTFS
03022 Mithila Express Festival Speci… ER Spec RXL 10:00 HWH 04:00 18h 0m 693km
SMTWTFS
03023 Howrah - Gaya Special ER Spec HWH 19:50 GAYA 10:45 14h 55m 654km
SMTWTFS
03024 Gaya - Howrah Special ER Spec GAYA 12:20 HWH 03:50 15h 30m 654km
SMTWTFS
03025 Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Special ER Spec HWH 12:35 BPL 18:25 29h 50m 1455km
SMTWTFS
03026 Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Special ER Spec BPL 09:35 HWH 15:00 29h 25m 1455km
SMTWTFS
03029 Howrah - Mokama Special ER Spec HWH 23:20 MKA 10:50 11h 30m 455km
SMTWTFS
03030 Mokama - Howrah Special ER Spec MKA 12:45 HWH 03:00 14h 15m 455km
SMTWTFS
03033 Howrah - Katihar Special ER Spec HWH 21:25 KIR 10:00 12h 35m 424km
SMTWTFS
03034 Katihar - Howrah Special ER Spec KIR 15:30 HWH 04:30 13h 0m 424km
SMTWTFS
03035 Katwa - Azimganj Express Speci… ER Spec KWAE 11:55 AZ 14:00 2h 05m 73km
SMTWTFS
03036 Azimganj - Katwa Express Speci… ER Spec AZ 07:30 KWAE 09:35 2h 05m 73km
SMTWTFS
03037 Sahibganj - Bhagalpur Dhuliyan… ER Spec SBG 08:45 BGP 11:00 2h 15m 74km
SMTWTFS
03038 Bhagalpur - Sahibganj Dhuliyan… ER Spec BGP 11:40 SBG 13:55 2h 15m 74km
SMTWTFS
03043 Howrah - Raxaul Special ER Spec HWH 22:55 RXL 13:35 14h 40m 699km
SMTWTFS
03044 Raxaul - Howrah Special ER Spec RXL 21:00 HWH 12:20 15h 20m 699km
SMTWTFS
03053 Howrah - Radhikapur Kulik Spec… ER Spec HWH 08:35 RDP 19:15 10h 40m 473km
SMTWTFS
03054 Radhikapur - Howrah Kulik Spec… ER Spec RDP 11:00 HWH 22:40 11h 40m 473km
SMTWTFS
03063 Howrah - Balurghat Special ER Spec HWH 07:50 BLGT 18:05 10h 15m 439km
SMTWTFS
03064 Balurghat - Howrah Special ER Spec BLGT 20:45 HWH 06:25 9h 40m 439km
SMTWTFS
03071 Howrah - Jamalpur Express Covi… ER Spec HWH 21:35 JMP 07:25 9h 50m 466km
SMTWTFS
03072 Jamalpur - Howrah Express Covi… ER Spec JMP 19:30 HWH 05:45 10h 15m 466km
SMTWTFS
03093 Azimganj - Rampurhat Express S… ER Spec AZ 05:55 RPH 07:40 1h 45m 59km
SMTWTFS
03103 Bhagirathi Covid - 19 Special ER Spec SDAH 18:20 LGL 23:00 4h 40m 228km
SMTWTFS
03104 Bhagirathi Covid - 19 Special ER Spec LGL 05:40 SDAH 10:40 5h 0m 228km
SMTWTFS
03105 Sealdah - Ballia COVID - 19 Sp… ER Spec SDAH 13:40 BUI 05:55 16h 15m 680km
SMTWTFS
03106 Ballia - Sealdah COVID - 19 Sp… ER Spec BUI 08:50 SDAH 03:20 18h 30m 680km
SMTWTFS
03113 Hazarduari Express Covid - 19 … ER Spec KOAA 06:50 LGL 11:25 4h 35m 225km
SMTWTFS
03114 Hazarduari Express Covid - 19 … ER Spec LGL 16:35 KOAA 21:40 5h 05m 225km
SMTWTFS
03121 Kolkata - Ghazipur City COVID … ER Spec KOAA 20:05 GCT 10:30 14h 25m 743km
SMTWTFS
03122 Ghazipur City - Kolkata COVID … ER Spec GCT 13:55 KOAA 05:15 15h 20m 743km
SMTWTFS
03125 Shabd Bhedi SF COVID - 19 Spec… ER Spec KOAA 22:45 GCT 12:25 13h 40m 760km
SMTWTFS
03126 Shabd Bhedi SF COVID - 19 Spec… ER Spec GCT 23:20 KOAA 13:05 13h 45m 760km
SMTWTFS
03135 Kolkata - Jaynagar Weekly COVI… ER Spec KOAA 20:55 JYG 10:45 13h 50m 620km
SMTWTFS
03136 Jaynagar - Kolkata Weekly COVI… ER Spec JYG 12:42 KOAA 03:50 15h 08m 620km
SMTWTFS
03137 Kolkata - Azamgarh Weekly Spec… ER Spec KOAA 11:25 AMH 06:00 18h 35m 789km
SMTWTFS
03138 Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly Spec… ER Spec AMH 08:00 KOAA 03:50 19h 50m 789km
SMTWTFS
03141 Teesta - Torsa Express Festiva… ER Spec SDAH 14:00 NOQ 07:15 17h 15m 718km
SMTWTFS
03142 Teesta - Torsa Express Festiva… ER Spec NOQ 11:45 SDAH 04:45 17h 0m 718km
SMTWTFS
03145 Kolkata - Radhikapur COVID - 1… ER Spec KOAA 19:30 RDP 07:00 11h 30m 480km
SMTWTFS
03146 Radhikapur - Kolkata COVID - 1… ER Spec RDP 17:45 KOAA 05:35 11h 50m 480km
SMTWTFS
03147 Uttar Banga Special ER Spec SDAH 19:40 BXT 11:20 15h 40m 749km
SMTWTFS
03148 Uttar Banga Special ER Spec BXT 13:45 SDAH 05:15 15h 30m 749km
SMTWTFS
03149 Kanchan Kanya Special ER Spec SDAH 20:35 APDJ 12:30 15h 55m 753km
SMTWTFS
03150 Kanchan Kanya Special ER Spec APDJ 15:15 SDAH 08:20 17h 05m 753km
SMTWTFS
03153 Gour Covid - 19 Special ER Spec SDAH 22:15 MLDT 05:55 7h 40m 350km
SMTWTFS
03154 Gour Covid - 19 Special ER Spec MLDT 21:35 SDAH 05:05 7h 30m 350km
SMTWTFS
03155 Mithilanchal Express Covid - 1… ER Spec KOAA 20:55 SMI 10:45 13h 50m 620km
SMTWTFS
03156 Mithilanchal Express Covid - 1… ER Spec SMI 12:40 KOAA 03:50 15h 10m 620km
SMTWTFS
03157 Tirhut COVID - 19 Special ER Spec KOAA 20:55 MFP 08:55 12h 0m 567km
SMTWTFS
03158 Tirhut COVID - 19 Special ER Spec MFP 14:40 KOAA 03:50 13h 10m 567km
SMTWTFS
03159 Kolkata - Jogbani Covid - 19 S… ER Spec KOAA 20:55 JBN 11:00 14h 05m 547km
SMTWTFS
03160 Jogbani - Kolkata Covid - 19 S… ER Spec JBN 14:45 KOAA 03:20 12h 35m 546km
SMTWTFS
03161 Tebhaga COVID - 19 Special ER Spec KOAA 12:55 BLGT 22:15 9h 20m 441km
SMTWTFS
03162 Tebhaga COVID - 19 Special ER Spec BLGT 05:45 KOAA 14:20 8h 35m 441km
SMTWTFS
Loading...