Train from Lonavala to Pune Junction


List of all the trains running between Lonavala (LNL) and Pune Junction (PUNE). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Lonavala - Pune Junction route.

Total 110 train(s) between LNL / Lonavala and PUNE / Pune Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 12701 Hussain Sagar SF Express SF SCR LNL 1 00:03 PUNE 6 01:20 64 km
SMTWTFS
2 02701 Hussain Sagar Superfast Express Covid - 19 Special Spec SCR LNL 1 00:03 PUNE 6 01:10 64 km
SMTWTFS
3 11139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express Exp CR LNL 1 00:04 PUNE 2 01:05 64 km
SMTWTFS
4 02264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Special Spec NR LNL 1 00:12 PUNE 6 02:10 64 km
SMTWTFS
5 14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express ACExp NWR LNL 1 00:25 PUNE 3 01:40 64 km
SMTWTFS
6 16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express Exp SWR LNL 1 00:25 PUNE 2 02:10 64 km
SMTWTFS
7 02817 Santragachi - Pune Weekly Puja Special Spec SER LNL 1 01:05 PUNE 3 02:45 64 km
SMTWTFS
8 12115 Siddheshwar SF Express SF CR LNL 1 01:15 PUNE 1 02:15 64 km
SMTWTFS
9 22157 Mumbai CSMT - Chennai Egmore Mail SF CR LNL 1 01:37 PUNE 4 02:45 64 km
SMTWTFS
10 51027 Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Fast Passenger Pass CR LNL 1 01:55 PUNE 6 04:05 64 km
SMTWTFS
11 51029 Mumbai CSMT - Vijayapura Fast Passenger Pass CR LNL 1 01:55 PUNE 6 04:05 64 km
SMTWTFS
12 51033 Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger Pass CR LNL 1 01:55 PUNE 6 04:05 64 km
SMTWTFS
13 01027 Dadar Central - Pandharpur Special Spec CR LNL - 02:23 PUNE - 03:30 64 km
SMTWTFS
14 01041 Dadar Central - Sainagar Shirdi Special Spec CR LNL - 02:23 PUNE - 03:30 64 km
SMTWTFS
15 11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Weekly Express (PT) Exp CR LNL 1 02:35 PUNE 5,6 03:50 64 km
SMTWTFS
16 16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express Exp SWR LNL 1 02:45 PUNE 1 04:15 64 km
SMTWTFS
17 16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Express Exp SWR LNL 1 02:45 PUNE 2 04:15 64 km
SMTWTFS
18 16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express Exp SWR LNL 1 02:45 PUNE 1 04:15 64 km
SMTWTFS
19 16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Express Exp SWR LNL 1 02:45 PUNE 1 04:15 64 km
SMTWTFS
20 16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express Exp SWR LNL 1 02:45 PUNE 2 04:10 64 km
SMTWTFS
21 11087 Veraval - Pune Express Exp CR LNL 1 03:05 PUNE 2 04:35 64 km
SMTWTFS
22 11089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Express Exp CR LNL 1 03:05 PUNE 3 04:35 64 km
SMTWTFS
23 11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR LNL 1 03:05 PUNE 5 04:35 64 km
SMTWTFS
24 11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa Express Exp CR LNL 1 03:05 PUNE 5 04:35 64 km
SMTWTFS
25 99801 Lonavala - Pune Local EMU CR LNL 3 05:20 PUNE 1 06:40 64 km
SMTWTFS
26 02297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duronto Special Spec CR LNL - 06:05 PUNE - 07:10 64 km
SMTWTFS
27 12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express Drnt NR LNL 1 06:07 PUNE 6 07:10 64 km
SMTWTFS
28 12297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duronto Express Drnt CR LNL 1 06:07 PUNE 2 07:10 64 km
SMTWTFS
29 22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchchirappalli HumSafar Express Hms NWR LNL 1 06:20 PUNE - 07:40 64 km
SMTWTFS
30 11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapur Express Exp CR LNL 1 06:20 PUNE 1 07:40 64 km
SMTWTFS
31 01087 Veraval - Pune Special Spec CR LNL - 06:20 PUNE - 07:35 64 km
SMTWTFS
32 01095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa Special Spec CR LNL - 06:20 PUNE - 07:35 64 km
SMTWTFS
33 01191 Bhuj - Pune Special Spec CR LNL - 06:20 PUNE - 07:35 64 km
SMTWTFS
34 01089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Special Spec CR LNL - 06:20 PUNE - 07:35 64 km
SMTWTFS
35 01049 Ahmedabad - Pune Weekly SF Special Spec CR LNL - 06:20 PUNE - 07:40 64 km
SMTWTFS
36 99803 Lonavala Pune Local EMU CR LNL 3 06:30 PUNE 6 07:55 64 km
SMTWTFS
37 02940 Jaipur - Pune SF Festival Special Spec NWR LNL 1 06:35 PUNE - 08:05 64 km
SMTWTFS
38 22944 Indore - Pune Express SF WR LNL 1 06:45 PUNE 1 08:05 64 km
SMTWTFS
39 99805 Lonavala - Pune Local EMU CR LNL 3 07:25 PUNE 1 08:50 64 km
SMTWTFS
40 22105 Indrayani SF Express SF CR LNL 1 08:00 PUNE 4 09:05 64 km
SMTWTFS
41 02015 Indrayani Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR LNL 1 08:01 PUNE - 09:05 64 km
SMTWTFS
42 99807 Lonavala - Pune EMU EMU CR LNL 3 08:20 PUNE 5 09:45 64 km
SMTWTFS
43 12127 Mumbai CSMT - Pune Intercity SF Express SF CR LNL 1 08:38 PUNE 5 09:30 64 km
SMTWTFS
44 18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatnam Express Exp SCoR LNL 1 09:05 PUNE 6 10:15 64 km
SMTWTFS
45 11007 Deccan Express Exp CR LNL 1 09:40 PUNE 4,5 11:05 64 km
SMTWTFS
46 99809 Lonavala - Pune EMU / Local EMU CR LNL 3 10:10 PUNE 6 11:55 64 km
SMTWTFS
47 19312 Indore - Pune Express Exp WR LNL 1 10:15 PUNE 6 12:25 64 km
SMTWTFS
48 01301 Udyan Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR LNL 1 10:25 PUNE - 11:30 64 km
SMTWTFS
49 11301 Udyan Express Exp CR LNL 1 10:35 PUNE 3 11:40 64 km
SMTWTFS
50 11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express Exp CR LNL 1 10:45 PUNE 5 12:05 64 km
SMTWTFS
51 11029 Koyna Express Exp CR LNL 1 11:10 PUNE 1 12:40 64 km
SMTWTFS
52 99811 Lonavala Pune EMU / Local EMU CR LNL 3 11:30 PUNE 3 12:50 64 km
SMTWTFS
53 99813 Lonavala Pune EMU / Local EMU CR LNL 3 14:00 PUNE 5 15:20 64 km
SMTWTFS
54 11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express Exp CR LNL 1 14:25 PUNE 1,2,3 15:30 64 km
SMTWTFS
55 11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Weekly Express Exp CR LNL 1 14:25 PUNE 2,3 15:30 64 km
SMTWTFS
56 17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Port Express Exp SCR LNL 1 14:25 PUNE 6 15:30 64 km
SMTWTFS
57 11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express Exp CR LNL 1 14:25 PUNE 6 15:30 64 km
SMTWTFS
58 16351 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Balaji Express Exp SR LNL 1 14:40 PUNE 6 15:45 64 km
SMTWTFS
59 16339 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Express Exp SR LNL 1 14:40 PUNE 6 15:45 64 km
SMTWTFS
60 16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvananthapuram Weekly Express Exp SR LNL 1 14:40 PUNE 6 15:45 64 km
SMTWTFS
61 99815 Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU EMU CR LNL 3 14:50 PUNE 2 16:15 64 km
SMTWTFS
62 17031 Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad Express Exp SCR LNL 1 15:10 PUNE 4,6 16:30 64 km
SMTWTFS
63 01159 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Special Spec CR LNL - 15:10 PUNE - 16:20 64 km
SMTWTFS
64 01017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Weekly Special Spec CR LNL - 15:30 PUNE - 16:35 64 km
SMTWTFS
65 07222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Port COVID - 19 Special Spec SCR LNL - 15:30 PUNE - 16:25 64 km
SMTWTFS
66 04190 Gwalior - Daund Covid - 19 Special Spec NCR LNL 1 15:32 PUNE 6 16:55 64 km
SMTWTFS
67 99817 Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU EMU CR LNL 3 15:40 PUNE 5 17:05 64 km
SMTWTFS
68 01201 Mumbai LTT - Madurai SF Special Spec CR LNL - 15:40 PUNE - 16:35 64 km
SMTWTFS
69 51317 Panvel - Pune Passenger Pass CR LNL 1 15:55 PUNE 5 18:10 64 km
SMTWTFS
70 11041 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT) Exp CR LNL 1 16:30 PUNE 6 18:05 64 km
SMTWTFS
71 07031 Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad Covid - 19 Special Spec SCR LNL - 16:45 PUNE - 18:10 64 km
SMTWTFS
72 11009 Sinhagad Express Exp CR LNL 1 17:05 PUNE 4 18:40 64 km
SMTWTFS
73 01019 Konark Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR LNL 1 17:25 PUNE 3 18:50 64 km
SMTWTFS
74 99819 Lonavala - Pune Local EMU EMU CR LNL 3 17:30 PUNE 6 18:50 64 km
SMTWTFS
75 11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR LNL 1 17:35 PUNE 3 19:00 64 km
SMTWTFS
76 11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express Exp NCR LNL 1 17:55 PUNE 6 20:05 64 km
SMTWTFS
77 17613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express Exp SCR LNL 1 17:55 PUNE 6 19:45 64 km
SMTWTFS
78 16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakumari Jayanti Janta Express Exp SR LNL 1 18:05 PUNE 4 19:15 64 km
SMTWTFS
79 99821 Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU EMU CR LNL 3 18:20 PUNE 3 19:45 64 km
SMTWTFS
80 06522 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Festival Special Spec SWR LNL 1 18:32 PUNE - 20:20 64 km
SMTWTFS
81 12125 Pragati Express SF CR LNL 1 18:50 PUNE 5 19:50 64 km
SMTWTFS
82 12123 Deccan Queen SF CR LNL 1 19:20 PUNE 3 20:25 64 km
SMTWTFS
83 02123 Deccan Queen Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR LNL - 19:20 PUNE - 20:25 64 km
SMTWTFS
84 99825 Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU EMU CR LNL 3 19:35 PUNE 5 20:55 64 km
SMTWTFS
85 12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Darshan Express ACSF NR LNL 1 19:40 PUNE 4 21:25 64 km
SMTWTFS
86 09204 Porbandar - Secunderabad Special Spec WR LNL - 19:40 PUNE - 21:10 64 km
SMTWTFS
87 02494 Darshan AC SF Express COVID-19 Special Spec NR LNL - 19:40 PUNE - 21:25 64 km
SMTWTFS
88 07203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port COVID - 19 Special Spec SCR LNL - 19:40 PUNE - 21:10 64 km
SMTWTFS
89 11023 Sahyadri Express Exp CR LNL 1 20:20 PUNE 2 21:55 64 km
SMTWTFS
90 99827 Lonavala Pune Local / EMU EMU CR LNL 3 20:40 PUNE 6 22:00 64 km
SMTWTFS
91 12163 Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai Central SF Express SF CR LNL 1 21:02 PUNE 6 22:05 64 km
SMTWTFS
92 16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Express Exp SR LNL 1 21:20 PUNE 3 22:25 64 km
SMTWTFS
93 17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express Exp SCR LNL 1 21:20 PUNE 3 22:25 64 km
SMTWTFS
94 17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port Express Exp SCoR LNL 1 21:20 PUNE 3 22:25 64 km
SMTWTFS
95 19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Weekly Express Exp WR LNL 1 21:20 PUNE 3 22:25 64 km
SMTWTFS
96 19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express Exp WR LNL 2 21:20 PUNE 2 22:25 64 km
SMTWTFS
97 99829 Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU EMU CR LNL 3 21:35 PUNE 1 22:55 64 km
SMTWTFS
98 17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Express Exp SWR LNL 1 21:40 PUNE 4 23:05 64 km
SMTWTFS
99 99831 Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU EMU CR LNL 3 22:05 PUNE 5 23:25 64 km
SMTWTFS
100 99833 Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU EMU CR LNL 3 22:35 PUNE 1 23:50 64 km
SMTWTFS
101 17411 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR LNL 1 22:55 PUNE 3 00:10 64 km
SMTWTFS
102 06351 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Festival Special Spec SR LNL 1 23:15 PUNE 6 00:15 64 km
SMTWTFS
103 22107 Mumbai CSMT - Latur SF Express SF CR LNL 1 23:25 PUNE 3 00:30 64 km
SMTWTFS
104 22143 Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Express SF CR LNL 1 23:25 PUNE 3 00:30 64 km
SMTWTFS
105 01021 Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Special Spec CR LNL - 23:37 PUNE - 00:55 64 km
SMTWTFS
106 99835 Lonavala - Pune Local / EMU EMU CR LNL 3 23:40 PUNE 5 01:35 64 km
SMTWTFS
107 11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express Exp CR LNL 1 23:45 PUNE 2 00:55 64 km
SMTWTFS
108 11035 Sharavati Express Exp CR LNL 1 23:45 PUNE 2 00:55 64 km
SMTWTFS
109 11005 Dadar - Puducherry Chalukya Express (PT) Exp CR LNL 1 23:45 PUNE 2 00:55 64 km
SMTWTFS
110 01139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR LNL 1 23:54 PUNE 6 00:55 64 km
SMTWTFS