LNL / Lonavala
लोनावला

Lonavala (लोनावला), station code LNL, is a railway station in Pune district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Pune Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Lonavala.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Lonavala have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Lonavala (LNL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12701 Hussain Sagar SF Express... SF SCR 00:01 00:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02701 Hussain Sagar Superfast S... Spec SCR 00:01 00:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Expre... Exp CR 00:01 00:04 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Spec NR 00:10 00:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 00:23 00:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 00:23 00:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore S... Spec CR 00:43 00:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 00:53 00:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01020 Konark Special Spec CR 00:53 00:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02817 Santragachi - Pune SF Far... Spec SER 01:03 01:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02115 Siddheshwar Express Speci... Spec CR 01:05 01:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12115 Siddheshwar SF Express... SF CR 01:13 01:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai CST F... Pass CR 01:13 01:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fa... Pass CR 01:13 01:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51034 Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai ... Pass CR 01:13 01:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04189 Daund - Gwalior SF Specia... Spec NCR 01:20 01:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11101 Pune - Gwalior Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 01:28 01:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22157 Mumbai CSMT - Chennai Egm... SF CR 01:35 01:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CS... Exp SR 01:49 01:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
99802 Pune - Lonavala Local... EMU CR 01:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
51027 Mumbai CST - Pandharpur F... Pass CR 01:52 01:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
51029 Mumbai CSMT - Vijayapura ... Pass CR 01:52 01:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
51033 Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shird... Pass CR 01:53 01:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02702 Hussain Sagar Superfast S... Spec SCR 02:10 02:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
01027 Dadar Central - Pandharpu... Spec CR 02:20 02:23 3m -
SMTWTFS
01041 Dadar Central - Sainagar ... Spec CR 02:20 02:23 3m -
SMTWTFS
11140 Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Expre... Exp CR 02:23 02:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01140 Gadag - Mumbai CSMT SF Sp... Spec CR 02:23 02:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Week... Exp CR 02:33 02:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express Exp SWR 02:42 02:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengalur... Exp SWR 02:42 02:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 02:42 02:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 02:42 02:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 02:42 02:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22158 Chennai Egmore - Mumbai C... SF CR 02:58 03:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express... Exp CR 03:02 03:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Ex... Exp CR 03:02 03:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR 03:02 03:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa E... Exp CR 03:02 03:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Expr... Exp CR 03:04 03:07 3m 2
SMTWTFS
17018 Secunderabad - Rajkot Exp... Exp SCR 03:05 03:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... Exp SCoR 03:05 03:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 03:05 03:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 03:06 03:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chaluk... Exp CR 03:18 03:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11036 Sharavati Express Exp CR 03:18 03:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalu... Exp CR 03:19 03:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... Spec SCR 03:28 03:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
01028 Pandharpur - Dadar Centra... Spec CR 03:40 03:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
01042 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar C... Spec CR 03:40 03:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
12116 Siddheshwar SuperFast Exp... SF CR 03:48 03:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02116 Siddheshwar Special Spec CR 03:50 03:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
01149 Ernakulam Jn - Pune SF Sp... Spec CR 04:03 04:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
17317 Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp SWR 04:18 04:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17412 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR 04:33 04:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22108 Latur - Mumbai CSMT SF Ex... SF CR 05:13 05:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22144 Bidar - Mumbai CSMT SF Ex... SF CR 05:13 05:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
99801 Lonavala - Pune Local... EMU CR - 05:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
02297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duron... Spec CR 06:02 06:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Drnt NR 06:04 06:07 3m 1
SMTWTFS
99804 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR 06:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duron... Drnt CR 06:05 06:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12493 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... ACSF NR 06:08 06:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 06:09 06:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 06:09 06:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 06:18 06:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapu... Exp CR 06:18 06:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01087 Veraval - Pune Special... Spec CR 06:18 06:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
01095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa S... Spec CR 06:18 06:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
01191 Bhuj - Pune Special Spec CR 06:18 06:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
01089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Sp... Spec CR 06:18 06:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
01049 Ahmedabad - Pune Weekly S... Spec CR 06:18 06:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
99803 Lonavala Pune Local EMU CR - 06:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
02940 Jaipur - Pune SF Fare Spe... Spec NWR 06:33 06:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22944 Indore - Pune Express... SF WR 06:42 06:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
99806 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR 07:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11010 Sinhagad Express Exp CR 07:13 07:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panv... Exp SCR 07:22 07:25 3m 2
SMTWTFS
99805 Lonavala - Pune Local... EMU CR - 07:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
02944 Indore - Daund SF Special... Spec WR 07:42 07:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
99808 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Loc... EMU CR 07:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22105 Indrayani SF Express SF CR 07:58 08:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02015 Indrayani Special Spec CR 07:58 08:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02124 Deccan Queen SF Special... Spec CR 08:05 08:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12124 Deccan Queen SF CR 08:06 08:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
99807 Lonavala - Pune EMU EMU CR - 08:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
12127 Mumbai CSMT - Pune Interc... SF CR 08:37 08:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12126 Pragati Superfast Express... SF CR 08:38 08:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 08:49 08:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Spec SCR 08:49 08:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
11024 Sahyadri Express Exp CR 08:54 08:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatna... Exp SCoR 09:03 09:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
99810 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Loc... EMU CR 09:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 09:33 09:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 09:33 09:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02498 Tiruchchirappalli - Shri ... Spec NWR 09:33 09:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
11007 Deccan Express Exp CR 09:38 09:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01007 Deccan Express Special... Spec CR 09:41 09:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
99809 Lonavala - Pune EMU / Loc... EMU CR - 10:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
19312 Indore - Pune Express... Exp WR 10:13 10:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17032 Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT E... Exp SCR 10:14 10:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07032 Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT S... Spec SCR 10:23 10:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
11301 Udyan Express Exp CR 10:32 10:35 3m 1
SMTWTFS
01301 Udyan Special Spec CR 10:33 10:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express... Exp CR 10:44 10:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11042 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 10:44 10:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11029 Koyna Express Exp CR 11:07 11:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
01029 Koyna Express Special... Spec CR 11:08 11:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
99812 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Loc... EMU CR 11:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
01014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT S... Spec CR 11:28 11:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
99811 Lonavala Pune EMU / Local... EMU CR - 11:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
51318 Pune - Panvel Passenger... Pass CR 11:30 11:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02818 Pune - Santragachi SF Far... Spec SER 11:34 11:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Drnt NR 11:58 12:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Spec NR 11:58 12:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09219 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Spec WR 12:02 12:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02493 Darshan AC SF Special... Spec NR 12:03 12:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
99814 Pune - Lonavala Local... EMU CR 12:38 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 12:38 12:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12164 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... SF CR 12:50 12:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
99816 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR 13:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99813 Lonavala Pune EMU / Local... EMU CR - 14:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
99818 Pune - Lonavala EMU Local... EMU CR 14:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.... Exp CR 14:23 14:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Wee... Exp CR 14:23 14:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 14:23 14:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar Expres... Exp CR 14:23 14:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16351 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil B... Exp SR 14:38 14:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16339 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil E... Exp SR 14:38 14:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvanant... Exp SR 14:38 14:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
99815 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR - 14:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
17031 Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad E... Exp SCR 15:07 15:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
01159 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai... Spec CR 15:08 15:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
07222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Spec SCR 15:28 15:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
01017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Wee... Spec CR 15:28 15:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04190 Gwalior - Daund SF Specia... Spec NCR 15:30 15:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01201 Mumbai LTT - Madurai SF S... Spec CR 15:30 15:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
99817 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR - 15:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
51317 Panvel - Pune Passenger... Pass CR 15:52 15:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
99820 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR 16:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
01008 Deccan Express Special... Spec CR 16:23 16:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
06340 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT S... Spec SR 16:23 16:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11041 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 16:27 16:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
01019 Konark Special Spec CR 16:27 16:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11008 Pune - Mumbai Deccan Expr... Exp CR 16:28 16:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06352 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT F... Spec SR 16:37 16:40 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22943 Pune - Indore Express... SF WR 16:38 16:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02943 Daund - Indore SF Special... Spec WR 16:42 16:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
07031 Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad S... Spec SCR 16:43 16:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
04806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... Spec NWR 16:48 16:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Spec... Spec SWR 16:53 16:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Spec NER 16:58 17:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02494 Darshan AC SF Special... Spec NR 16:58 17:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11009 Sinhagad Express Exp CR 17:02 17:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11030 Koyna Express Exp CR 17:03 17:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11302 Udyan Express Exp CR 17:13 17:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01030 Koyna Special Spec CR 17:13 17:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01302 Udyan Special Spec CR 17:23 17:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
99819 Lonavala - Pune Local EMU... EMU CR - 17:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 17:33 17:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
99822 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR 17:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 17:52 17:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
17613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Exp SCR 17:52 17:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
07613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Spec SCR 17:53 17:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Wee... Spec CR 17:53 17:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16332 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Exp SR 17:58 18:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT B... Exp SR 17:59 18:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT E... Exp SR 17:59 18:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakuma... Exp SR 18:02 18:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
99821 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR - 18:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
02939 Pune - Jaipur SF Fare Spe... Spec NWR 18:29 18:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
99824 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR 18:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12125 Pragati Express SF CR 18:48 18:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19311 Pune - Indore Express... Exp WR 18:58 19:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
99823 Lonavala - Shivaji Nagar ... EMU CR - 19:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
12128 Pune - Mumbai CSMT Interc... SF CR 19:04 19:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12123 Deccan Queen SF CR 19:17 19:20 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02123 Deccan Queen SF Special... Spec CR 19:18 19:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
22106 Indrayani SF Express SF CR 19:24 19:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
99826 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR 19:27 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02016 Indrayani Special Spec CR 19:28 19:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
99825 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR - 19:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... ACSF NR 19:37 19:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
09204 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Spec WR 19:37 19:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
07203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... Spec SCR 19:37 19:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 19:59 20:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidha... Exp SWR 19:59 20:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 19:59 20:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 19:59 20:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 19:59 20:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11023 Sahyadri Express Exp CR 20:17 20:20 3m 1
SMTWTFS
99828 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR 20:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99827 Lonavala Pune Local / EMU... EMU CR - 20:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedaba... Exp CR 20:44 20:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR 20:44 20:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Exp CR 20:44 20:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa E... Exp CR 20:44 20:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune Veraval Express (PT)... Exp CR 20:44 20:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumb... Exp CR 20:53 20:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Expres... Exp CR 20:53 20:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 20:53 20:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Sp... Spec CR 20:58 21:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
01096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa S... Spec CR 20:58 21:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
01192 Pune - Bhuj Special Spec CR 20:58 21:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
01050 Pune - Ahmedabad Weekly S... Spec CR 20:58 21:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01088 Pune - Veraval Special... Spec CR 20:58 21:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12163 Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai ... SF CR 21:00 21:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 21:17 21:20 3m 1
SMTWTFS
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Exp... Exp SCR 21:17 21:20 3m 1
SMTWTFS
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... Exp SCoR 21:17 21:20 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 21:17 21:20 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 21:17 21:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
99830 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR 21:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99829 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR - 21:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Exp... Exp SWR 21:38 21:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
99832 Shivajinagar - Lonavala L... EMU CR 21:53 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99831 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR - 22:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
12298 Pune - Ahmedabad AC Duron... Drnt CR 22:18 22:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02298 Pune - Ahmedabad AC Duron... Spec CR 22:18 22:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
99834 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR 22:23 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99833 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR - 22:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
17411 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR 22:54 22:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06339 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil S... Spec SR 23:13 23:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06351 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil F... Spec SR 23:13 23:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22107 Mumbai CSMT - Latur SF Ex... SF CR 23:22 23:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22143 Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Ex... SF CR 23:22 23:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
99836 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR 23:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
01021 Dadar Central - Tirunelve... Spec CR 23:35 23:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
99835 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR - 23:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Chalu... Exp CR 23:42 23:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11035 Sharavati Express Exp CR 23:42 23:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Chaluk... Exp CR 23:42 23:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
01139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag SF Sp... Spec CR 23:51 23:54 3m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Lonavala by train, get complete information about LNL / Lonavala station, nearest airport to Lonavala. Complete list of trains to and from Lonavala

Loading...
Lonavala