Train from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Ernakulam Junction


List of all the trains running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) and Ernakulam Junction (ERS). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Ernakulam Junction route.

Total 43 train(s) between LTT / Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and ERS / Ernakulam Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 06345 Netravati Express Covid-19 Special Spec SR LTT 1 11:40 ERS 1 14:35 1293 km
SMTWTFS
2 16345 Netravati Express Exp SR LTT 1 11:40 ERS 3 13:05 1292 km
SMTWTFS
3 12223 Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam AC Duronto Express Drnt CR LTT 4 20:50 ERS 4 20:15 1280 km
SMTWTFS
4 22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express SF CR LTT 4 16:55 ERN 2 17:45 1290 km
SMTWTFS
5 12201 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express GR SR LTT 5 16:55 ERN 2 17:45 1290 km
SMTWTFS
6 06163 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Special Spec SR LTT - 16:55 ERN - 15:25 1290 km
SMTWTFS
7 06337 Okha - Ernakulam Festival Special Spec SR PNVL - 00:05 ERS - 02:50 1243 km
SMTWTFS
8 12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express Raj NR BSR 7 03:10 ERS 1 00:50 1308 km
SMTWTFS
9 19424 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli HumSafar Express Hms WR BSR 6,7 03:10 ERS - 03:55 1308 km
SMTWTFS
10 12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR BSR 7 03:35 ERS 1 03:50 1308 km
SMTWTFS
11 02432 New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special Spec NR PNVL - 04:30 ERS 1 03:55 1243 km
SMTWTFS
12 02618 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express Covid - 19 Special Spec SR KYN 6 05:15 ERS 1 07:20 1277 km
SMTWTFS
13 06098 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Kochuveli SF Special Spec SR BSR - 06:10 ERS - 08:10 1308 km
SMTWTFS
14 22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Express SF SR BSR 7 06:45 ERS 2 09:35 1308 km
SMTWTFS
15 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express SF SR KYN 6 08:35 ERS 3 10:40 1277 km
SMTWTFS
16 09578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Express Special Spec WR BSR 7 10:10 ERS - 13:00 1308 km
SMTWTFS
17 09332 Indore - Kochuveli Special Spec WR BSR - 10:10 ERS - 13:00 1308 km
SMTWTFS
18 09262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Special Spec WR BSR - 10:10 ERS - 13:00 1308 km
SMTWTFS
19 12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express SF NR BSR 5 10:50 ERS 4 11:05 1308 km
SMTWTFS
20 12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express SKr NR BSR 5 10:50 ERS 4 10:15 1308 km
SMTWTFS
21 19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly Express Exp WR BSR 7 10:50 ERS 4 11:05 1308 km
SMTWTFS
22 19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Express Exp WR BSR 7 11:20 ERS 1 14:05 1308 km
SMTWTFS
23 19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Express Exp WR BSR 7 11:20 ERS 4 14:05 1308 km
SMTWTFS
24 16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvananthapuram Weekly Express Exp SR CSMT - 12:10 ERS 1 22:55 1739 km
SMTWTFS
25 09424 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli Humsafar Special Spec WR BSR 7 15:40 ERS - 18:15 1306 km
SMTWTFS
26 06002 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly SF Special Spec SR BSR - 15:45 ERS - 14:55 1308 km
SMTWTFS
27 12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Duronto Express Drnt NR BSR 7 16:25 ERS 1,3 16:10 1308 km
SMTWTFS
28 02284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Duronto Express Covid - 19 Special Spec NR BSR 7 16:25 ERS - 16:10 1308 km
SMTWTFS
29 16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express Exp SR BSR 7 20:40 ERS 5 22:35 1308 km
SMTWTFS
30 22150 Pune - Ernakulam Poorna SF Express SF CR PNVL 7 21:25 ERS 4 22:35 1243 km
SMTWTFS
31 22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express SF SR BSR 7 21:35 ERS - 22:30 1308 km
SMTWTFS
32 06335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil Special Spec SR PNVL - 00:05 ERN - 23:25 1241 km
SMTWTFS
33 09260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kochuveli Fare Special Spec WR PNVL - 00:05 ERN - 02:32 1241 km
SMTWTFS
34 06333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 Special Spec SR PNVL - 00:05 AWY - 23:00 1224 km
SMTWTFS
35 06084 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Special Spec SR PNVL - 00:31 ERN - 00:03 1241 km
SMTWTFS
36 22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Express SF SR BSR 7 06:40 ERN 2 09:15 1306 km
SMTWTFS
37 22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Express SF SR BSR 7 10:50 ERN 1 10:30 1306 km
SMTWTFS
38 06311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuveli Covid - 19 Special Spec SR BSR - 14:15 AWY - 13:45 1287 km
SMTWTFS
39 16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakumari Jayanti Janta Express Exp SR CSMT - 15:35 AFK 1 03:42 1798 km
SMTWTFS
40 16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil Weekly Express Exp SR BSR 7 20:30 AWY 1 21:23 1289 km
SMTWTFS
41 19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kochuveli Express Exp WR BSR 7 20:30 ERN 2 22:05 1306 km
SMTWTFS
42 16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuveli Express Exp SR BSR 6 20:30 ERN 2 22:05 1306 km
SMTWTFS
43 16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapuram Express Exp SR BSR 7 20:30 AWY 1 21:23 1289 km
SMTWTFS