LTT / Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस), station code LTT, is a railway station in Mumbai district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Central Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22537 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 00:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly... SF ECoR - 00:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... SF SCoR - 00:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Exp... SF SER - 00:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR - 00:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 00:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22538 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR - 00:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
11099 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon Week... DD CR - 00:45 - -
SMTWTFS
01165 Mumbai LTT - Mangaluru Jn... Exp CR - 00:45 - -
SMTWTFS
22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC S... ACSF CR - 00:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
01026 Ballia - Mumbai LTT Summe... Exp CR 03:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
01028 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Su... Exp CR 03:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
22104 Ayodhya Cantt. - Mumbai L... SF CR 03:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 03:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 03:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai Lokmany... Exp SER 04:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumbai LT... Exp SCoR 04:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 04:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER - 05:23 - 2
SMTWTFS
12152 Samarsata SuperFast Expre... SF CR 05:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express... SF CR 05:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 05:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Ant... Ant NER 05:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
01128 Balharshah - Mumbai LTT F... Exp CR 05:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
11085 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC D... DD CR - 05:33 - 1
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyo... Ant ECR 05:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
15547 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyo... Ant ECR 05:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
22183 Saket SF Express SF CR - 06:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
12165 Ratnagiri Superfast Expre... SF CR - 06:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR - 06:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER - 06:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12620 Matsyagandha Express SF SR 06:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatna... Exp SCoR - 06:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 07:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 07:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 07:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12154 Rani Kamlapati - Mumbai L... SF CR 07:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACSF NFR - 07:50 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyo... Ant ECR - 07:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ... ACSF CR - 07:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER - 08:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR - 08:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR - 08:05 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR - 08:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 10:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR - 10:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Go... Exp CR - 10:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
12220 Secunderabad - Mumbai LTT... Drnt SCR 11:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR - 11:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Expre... SF CR - 11:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR - 11:30 - -
SMTWTFS
16345 Netravati Express Exp SR - 11:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar Expres... Exp CR - 12:05 - -
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 12:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12168 Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF E... SF CR 12:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF SER 13:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... SF ECoR 13:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... SF SCoR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly... SF ECoR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
22101 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Week... SF CR - 13:15 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
01163 Mumbai LTT - Velankanni F... Exp CR - 13:15 - -
SMTWTFS
01161 Mumbai LTT - Velankanni F... Exp CR - 13:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Wee... Exp CR - 13:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Kar... SF NFR - 13:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR - 13:20 - -
SMTWTFS
22885 Mumbai LTT - Tatanagar An... Ant SER - 13:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
22179 /Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai... SF CR - 13:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
01154 Thokur - Mumbai LTT Speci... Exp CR 13:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Ayodhya Cant... SF CR - 13:40 - -
SMTWTFS
22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC S... ACSF CR - 13:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express... Exp CR 13:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11206 Karimnagar - Lokmanya Til... Exp CR 13:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22128 Anandwan Superfast Expres... SF CR 13:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (... Exp CR 13:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR - 14:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 14:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
01025 Mumbai LTT - Ballia Summe... Exp CR - 14:15 - -
SMTWTFS
01027 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Su... Exp CR - 14:15 - -
SMTWTFS
22180 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... SF CR 14:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12294 Prayagraj jn - Mumbai LTT... Drnt CR 14:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
04151 Kanpur Central - Mumbai L... Prm NCR 14:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Ga... GR SR 14:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR - 14:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
01162 Velankanni - Mumbai LTT F... Exp CR 15:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 15:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12619 Matsyagandha Express SF SR - 15:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Exp CR 15:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Goda... Exp CR 15:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12164 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... SF CR 15:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Su... SF CR - 15:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lo... Exp CR - 15:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 16:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22184 Saket SF Express SF WCR 16:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 16:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF NFR 16:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 16:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR - 16:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Ter... SF CR - 16:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Rani Kamlapa... SF CR - 16:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR - 16:25 - 4
SMTWTFS
11205 Mumbai LTT - Karimnagar E... Exp CR - 16:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Ant... Ant NER - 16:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR - 16:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Wee... Exp CR - 16:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express... Exp CR - 16:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyo... Ant ECR - 16:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR - 16:40 - -
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER - 16:40 - -
SMTWTFS
16346 Netravati Express Exp SR 16:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF... SF CR - 16:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
12201 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Ga... GR SR - 16:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
11086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC D... DD CR 17:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 17:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04152 Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Centr... SF NCR - 17:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj jn... Drnt CR - 17:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 17:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 17:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 17:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12224 Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT AC... Drnt CR 18:15 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
01166 Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai LT... Exp CR 18:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12163 Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai ... SF CR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
01164 Velankanni - Mumbai LTT F... Exp CR 20:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 20:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22102 Madurai - Mumbai LTT (Kur... SF CR 20:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR - 20:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR - 20:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12151 Samarsata SF Express SF CR - 20:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12223 Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam AC... Drnt CR - 20:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR 20:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) SF CR 20:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Kar... SF NFR 21:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF CR 21:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
01127 Mumbai LTT - Balharshah F... Exp CR - 21:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12108 Sitapur Jn. - Mumbai LTT ... SF CR 21:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Ter... Exp SER - 22:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
01153 Mumbai LTT - Thokur Ganpa... Exp CR - 22:15 - -
SMTWTFS
11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (... Exp CR - 22:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Banaras SF E... SF CR - 22:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 22:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12219 Mumbai LTT - Secunderabad... Drnt SCR - 23:05 - -
SMTWTFS
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 23:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR - 23:35 - 5
SMTWTFS
22886 Tatanagar - Mumbai LTT An... Ant SER 23:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 23:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
11100 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT Week... DD CR 23:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 23:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Expres... Exp CR 23:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by train, get complete information about LTT / Lokmanya Tilak Terminus station, nearest airport to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Complete list of trains to and from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Loading...
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus