ADI / Ahmedabad Junction
अहमदाबाद जंक्शन / અમદાવાદ જંક્શન

Ahmedabad Junction (अहमदाबाद जंक्शन / અમદાવાદ જંક્શન), station code ADI, is a railway station in Ahmedabad district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ahmedabad Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ahmedabad Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ahmedabad Junction have 10 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
09327 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WCR 00:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
12959 Bandra Terminus - Bhuj We... SF WR 00:15 00:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12965 Bandra Terminus - Gandhid... SF WR 00:15 00:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
22993 Bandra Terminus - Mahuva ... SF WR 00:15 00:30 15m 1
SMTWTFS
22989 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 00:15 00:35 20m 3
SMTWTFS
22963 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... SF WR 00:20 00:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22935 Bandra Terminus - Palitan... SF WR 00:20 00:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 00:20 00:40 20m 3
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER - 00:25 - 7
SMTWTFS
79429 Anand - Ahmedabad Demu... DEMU WR 00:30 - - 7
SMTWTFS
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Termi... SF NR 00:30 00:50 20m 5
SMTWTFS
09435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Spec WR - 00:35 - -
SMTWTFS
19435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Spec WR - 00:35 - -
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR 00:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 00:35 00:55 20m -
SMTWTFS
20803 Visakhapatnam - Gandhidha... SF ECoR 00:35 00:55 20m 1
SMTWTFS
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Weekly E... Exp WR 00:35 00:55 20m 1
SMTWTFS
20819 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 00:40 00:55 15m 1
SMTWTFS
69106 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU MEMU WR - 00:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 00:45 00:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad We... Exp SWR 00:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 01:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandr... GR NR 01:05 01:25 20m 4
SMTWTFS
19044 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... Hms WR 01:05 01:25 20m 5
SMTWTFS
19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Exp WR 01:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
19168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Saba... Exp WR 01:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12268 Hapa - Mumbai Central AC ... Drnt WR 01:10 01:25 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22955 Kutch SF Express SF WR 01:35 01:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
79430 Ahmedabad - Anand Demu... DEMU WR - 01:50 - 7
SMTWTFS
22936 Palitana - Bandra Terminu... SF WR 01:50 02:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22990 Mahuva - Bandra Terminus ... SF WR 01:55 02:10 15m 5
SMTWTFS
22994 Mahuva - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR 01:55 02:10 15m 4
SMTWTFS
22924 Jamnagar - Bandra Terminu... Hms WR 01:55 02:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
69116 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU MEMU WR - 02:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenge... Pass NWR 02:30 - - 9
SMTWTFS
22956 Kutch SF Express SF WR 02:45 03:00 15m 5
SMTWTFS
12971 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... SF WR 02:45 03:00 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
19417 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Exp WR 03:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF ... SF WR 03:05 03:15 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Ex... Exp WR 03:05 03:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20910 Porbandar - Kochuveli Wee... SF WR 03:05 03:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Weekly E... Exp WR 03:05 03:25 20m 4
SMTWTFS
22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... SF WR 03:05 03:25 20m 7
SMTWTFS
20824 Ajmer - Puri SF Express... SF ECoR 03:05 03:25 20m 7
SMTWTFS
12960 Bhuj - Bandra Terminus We... SF WR 03:10 03:25 15m 7
SMTWTFS
12966 Gandhidham - Bandra Termi... SF WR 03:10 03:25 15m -
SMTWTFS
09207 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... SF WR 03:10 03:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
22919 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Hms WR 03:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
09037 Bandra Terminus - Barmer ... Hms WR 03:15 03:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12946 Mahuva - Surat Express... SF WR 03:25 03:45 20m 3
SMTWTFS
59473 Ahmedabad Patan Passenger... Pass WR - 03:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
09411 Kudal - Ahmedabad Special... Exp WR 03:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12479 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 03:35 03:50 15m 5
SMTWTFS
22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekly SF ... SF WR 03:45 03:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12948 Azimabad Express SF WR 03:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22952 Gandhidham - Bandra Termi... SF WR 04:00 04:15 15m 6
SMTWTFS
20804 Gandhidham - Visakhapatna... SF ECoR 04:00 04:15 15m 5
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 04:00 04:15 15m 7
SMTWTFS
22473 Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (... SF NWR 04:00 04:20 20m 6
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 04:05 04:20 15m 5
SMTWTFS
20820 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 04:05 04:20 15m 5
SMTWTFS
22927 Lokshakti Express SF WR 04:20 - - 7,9
SMTWTFS
14702 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 04:30 04:40 10m 1,4
SMTWTFS
12489 Bikaner - Dadar SF Expres... SF NWR 04:35 04:55 20m 6
SMTWTFS
12990 Ajmer - Dadar Superfast E... SF NWR 04:35 04:55 20m 6
SMTWTFS
20483 Bhagat ki Kothi - Dadar W... SF NWR 04:35 04:55 20m -
SMTWTFS
12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 04:40 04:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12934 Karnavati Express SF WR - 04:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
22945 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 05:00 05:15 15m 1
SMTWTFS
69105 Anand Ahmedabad MEMU MEMU WR 05:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
20908 Sayaji Nagari SF Express... SF WR 05:10 05:30 20m 6
SMTWTFS
69114 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR - 05:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
12267 Mumbai Central - Hapa AC ... Drnt WR 05:30 05:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
22958 Somnath SF Express SF WR 05:40 - - 5,9
SMTWTFS
19043 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat ... Hms WR 05:40 06:05 25m 3
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 05:45 05:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 05:45 05:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 05:45 05:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 05:45 05:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidha... Exp SWR 05:45 05:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12901 Gujarat Mail SF WR 05:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12932 Ahmedabad-Mumbai Central ... DD WR - 06:00 - 6,7
SMTWTFS
12918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... SKr WR 06:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
54804 Ahmedabad Jodhpur Passeng... Pass NWR - 06:15 - 9
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar Aradha... SF WR 06:15 06:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22906 Howrah - Okha SF Express... SF WR 06:15 06:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22903 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj... ACSF WR 06:25 06:40 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 06:25 06:45 20m 3
SMTWTFS
20861 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 06:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 06:35 - - 8
SMTWTFS
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Ex... Exp SR 06:35 06:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express... Exp SR 06:35 06:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12298 Pune - Ahmedabad AC Duron... Drnt CR 06:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
82902 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Tej WCR - 06:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 06:40 - - 10
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Exp SR 06:40 06:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Ter... Exp WR 06:40 06:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Vera... Exp SR 06:45 06:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19319 Veraval - Indore Mahamana... Exp WR 06:45 07:10 25m -
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 07:00 07:15 15m 4
SMTWTFS
22954 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR - 07:05 - 7
SMTWTFS
09038 Barmer - Bandra Terminus ... Hms WR 07:05 07:25 20m 5
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... SF WR 07:10 07:25 15m 7
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 07:10 07:25 15m 7
SMTWTFS
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Exp SR 07:10 07:25 15m 5
SMTWTFS
19414 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Exp... Exp WR 07:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 07:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
22965 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 07:25 07:45 20m 3
SMTWTFS
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedaba... Exp CR 07:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
22186 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa S... SF WCR 07:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune - Veraval Express... Exp CR 07:30 07:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR 07:30 07:45 15m 3
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Exp CR 07:30 07:45 15m 7
SMTWTFS
69129 Anand Ahmedabad MEMU MEMU WR 07:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 07:35 07:55 20m 7
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 07:35 07:55 20m 7,8
SMTWTFS
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 07:35 07:55 20m 6
SMTWTFS
22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Termin... SF WR 07:35 07:55 20m 7
SMTWTFS
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad J... Exp ECR 07:40 - - 10
SMTWTFS
09399 Anand - Ahmedabad MEMU Sp... MEMU WR 07:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22738 Hisar - Secunderabad SF E... SF SCR 07:50 08:10 20m 4
SMTWTFS
20947 Ahmedabad - Ekta Nagar (K... JShtb WR - 07:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly SF... SF SER 07:55 08:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 07:55 08:10 15m 4
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 07:55 08:10 15m 5
SMTWTFS
22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus W... SF WR 07:55 08:10 15m 7
SMTWTFS
09040 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus H... Hms WR 07:55 08:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
22923 Bandra Terminus - Jamnaga... Hms WR 07:55 08:15 20m 6
SMTWTFS
09039 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer H... Hms WR 07:55 08:20 25m -
SMTWTFS
20939 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur SF ... SF WR - 08:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
19320 Indore - Veraval Mahamana... Exp WR 08:00 08:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
09328 Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WCR - 08:05 - -
SMTWTFS
69108 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR - 08:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 08:10 08:25 15m 1
SMTWTFS
11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 08:10 08:25 15m 1
SMTWTFS
15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express... Exp NER 08:20 08:35 15m 5
SMTWTFS
19310 Shanti Express Exp WR 08:25 08:35 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
09276 Gandhinagar - Anand MEMU ... MEMU WR 08:30 09:00 30m -
SMTWTFS
69192 Gandhinagar-Anand MEMU... MEMU WR 08:35 08:50 15m 5
SMTWTFS
20936 Indore - Gandhidham Weekl... SF WR 08:45 09:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 08:45 09:05 20m 2
SMTWTFS
69101 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR 08:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12945 Surat - Mahuva Express... SF WR 09:00 09:20 20m 1
SMTWTFS
12938 Garba SF Express SF WR 09:10 09:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09412 Ahmedabad - Kudal Special... Exp WR - 09:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12958 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani E... Raj WR 09:30 - - 10
SMTWTFS
20823 Puri - Ajmer SF Express... SF ECoR 09:30 10:00 30m 1
SMTWTFS
12756 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... SF SCoR 09:35 09:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22717 Rajkot - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 09:35 09:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 09:35 09:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 09:35 09:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 09:35 09:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19576 Nathdwara - Okha Weekly E... Exp WR 09:35 09:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 09:35 10:00 25m 2
SMTWTFS
20954 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... SF WR - 09:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
19401 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekl... Exp WR - 09:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Exp... Exp WR - 09:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger... Pass WR 09:55 10:20 25m 2
SMTWTFS
09311 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
19033 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 10:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22960 Jamnagar - Vadodara SF In... SF WR 10:30 10:45 15m 6
SMTWTFS
22962 Hapa - Surat InterCity Ex... SF WR 10:30 10:50 20m 6
SMTWTFS
59549 Sankalp Fast Passenger... Pass WR 10:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
19119 Ahmedabad - Somnath Inter... Exp WR - 10:45 - 2A
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR - 10:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
01905 Kanpur Central - Ahmedaba... SF NCR 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
04165 Agra Cantt. - Ahmedabad S... SF NCR 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
04167 Agra Cantt. - Ahmedabad S... SF NCR 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp WR - 11:05 - 9
SMTWTFS
69115 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR 11:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
69131 Ahmedabad Gandhinagar MEM... MEMU WR - 12:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 12:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
59547 Ahmedabad Okha Passenger... Pass WR - 12:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
22547 Gwalior - Ahmedabad SF Ex... SF NCR 12:20 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12547 Agra Cantt. - Ahmedabad S... SF NCR 12:20 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... SF NR 12:30 12:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 12:30 12:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Kat... SF NR 12:30 12:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR - 12:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
19436 Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekl... Spec WR 12:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12009 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Shtb WR 12:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12755 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... SF SCoR 13:05 13:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
22718 Secunderabad - Rajkot SF ... SF SCR 13:15 13:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 13:15 13:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 13:15 13:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09273 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR 13:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
69128 Ahmedabad - Anand MEMU... MEMU WR - 13:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 13:45 - - 9
SMTWTFS
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham Exp... Exp NFR 13:50 14:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 13:50 14:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19036 Ahmedabad - Vadodara Inte... Exp WR - 14:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 14:00 14:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengalur... Exp SWR 14:00 14:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 14:00 14:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 14:00 14:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 14:00 14:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
20948 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - A... JShtb WR 14:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger... Pass WR 14:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 14:10 14:25 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12475 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... SF NR 14:10 14:25 15m 5
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaish... SF NR 14:10 14:25 15m 4
SMTWTFS
22953 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 14:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12010 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Shtb WR - 14:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 15:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
01906 Ahmedabad - Kanpur Centra... SF NCR - 15:05 - -
SMTWTFS
04166 Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt. S... SF NCR - 15:05 - -
SMTWTFS
04168 Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt. S... SF NCR - 15:05 - -
SMTWTFS
59550 Sankalp Fast Passenger... Pass WR - 15:10 - 2A
SMTWTFS
20949 Ahmedabad - Ekta Nagar (K... JShtb WR - 15:20 - 2
SMTWTFS
22920 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Hms WR - 15:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 15:30 15:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 15:30 15:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil We... Exp SR 15:30 15:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Koch... Exp WR 15:30 15:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19412 Ajmer - Ahmedabad Interci... Exp WR 15:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 15:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
69132 Gandhinagar Ahmedabad MEM... MEMU WR 16:05 - - 7
SMTWTFS
19120 Somnath - Ahmedabad Inter... Exp WR 16:25 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12548 Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt. S... SF NCR - 16:30 - 10
SMTWTFS
22548 Ahmedabad - Gwalior SF Ex... SF NCR - 16:30 - 10
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj SF ... SF WR - 16:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
69102 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR - 16:50 - 8
SMTWTFS
09312 Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR - 17:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
19575 Okha - Nathdwara Express... Exp WR 17:05 17:25 20m 5
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah Aradha... SF WR 17:25 17:40 15m 5
SMTWTFS
12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... SKr WR - 17:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 17:30 17:45 15m 4,6
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah SF Express... SF WR 17:30 17:45 15m 5
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 17:30 17:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
22959 Vadodara - Jamnagar Inter... SF WR 17:30 17:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
22961 Surat - Hapa InterCity Ex... SF WR 17:30 17:50 20m 1
SMTWTFS
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani E... Raj WR - 17:45 - 10
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad SF ... SF WR 17:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
19422 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly ... Exp WR 17:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 17:45 18:00 15m 4
SMTWTFS
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express... Exp NER 17:45 18:00 15m 3
SMTWTFS
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger... Pass WR 17:55 18:30 35m 3
SMTWTFS
15270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ECR - 18:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 18:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 18:05 18:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19034 Gujarat Queen Exp WR - 18:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 18:10 18:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 18:25 18:40 15m 7
SMTWTFS
11465 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 18:25 18:45 20m 4
SMTWTFS
09097 Mumbai Central - Okha Sup... SF WR 18:25 18:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR - 18:30 - 10
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR - 18:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 18:30 18:50 20m 4
SMTWTFS
22451 Bandra Terminus - Chandig... SF NR 18:40 18:55 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jamm... Exp WR 18:40 18:55 15m 1
SMTWTFS
69127 Anand - Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR 18:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 18:45 19:00 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR - 19:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
20862 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR - 19:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
16501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur We... Exp SWR - 19:00 - 1,4
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 19:00 19:20 20m 3
SMTWTFS
19424 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli ... Hms WR 19:00 19:20 20m 5
SMTWTFS
69130 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU MEMU WR - 19:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
09400 Ahmedabad - Anand MEMU Sp... MEMU WR - 19:10 - -
SMTWTFS
19309 Shanti Express Exp WR 19:15 19:30 15m 6
SMTWTFS
12216 Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai ... GR NR 19:20 19:40 20m 1
SMTWTFS
22915 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 19:25 19:40 15m 4
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... SF WR 19:25 19:40 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22931 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 19:25 19:45 20m 1
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 19:35 19:55 20m 4
SMTWTFS
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 19:45 20:00 15m 5
SMTWTFS
09275 Anand - Gandhinagar MEMU ... MEMU WR 19:50 19:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express... Exp CR 19:55 20:10 15m 7
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Ex... Exp CR 19:55 20:10 15m 4
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR 19:55 20:10 15m 4
SMTWTFS
09098 Okha - Mumbai Central Spe... SF WR 19:55 20:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 20:00 20:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
69191 Anand-Gandhinagar MEMU... MEMU WR 20:05 20:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22946 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 20:10 20:30 20m 5
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapu... Exp CR - 20:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
22185 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa S... SF WCR - 20:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR - 20:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 20:20 20:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12480 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 20:30 20:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19035 Vadodara - Ahmedabad Inte... Exp WR 20:45 - - 8
SMTWTFS
22928 Lok Shakti Express SF WR - 20:45 - 9
SMTWTFS
20953 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... SF WR 20:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
15667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Exp... Exp NFR 21:00 21:20 20m 6
SMTWTFS
12933 Karnavati Express SF WR 21:05 - - 9
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR - 21:05 - -
SMTWTFS
19413 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Exp... Exp WR - 21:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 21:05 21:20 15m 6
SMTWTFS
09208 Bhavnagar Terminus - Band... Exp WR 21:05 21:25 20m -
SMTWTFS
12931 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... DD WR 21:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 21:25 21:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22474 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bika... SF NWR 21:25 21:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly SF... SF SER 21:25 21:45 20m 7
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR - 21:35 - 6,7
SMTWTFS
54803 Jodhpur Ahmedabad Passeng... Pass NWR 21:35 - - 9
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR - 21:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
14708 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 21:40 21:55 15m 4
SMTWTFS
14701 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 21:45 22:10 25m 9
SMTWTFS
12947 Azimabad Express SF WR - 21:50 - 7
SMTWTFS
19421 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly ... Exp WR - 21:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 21:55 22:15 20m 3
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 22:00 - - 10
SMTWTFS
20940 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad SF ... SF WR 22:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 22:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22904 Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.)... ACSF WR 22:00 22:15 15m 4
SMTWTFS
82901 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Tej WR 22:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
22957 Somnath SF Express SF WR - 22:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
22970 Varanasi - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 22:15 22:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19577 Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Ex... Exp WR 22:15 22:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22951 Bandra Terminus - Gandhid... SF WR 22:20 22:35 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duron... Drnt CR - 22:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
20909 Kochuveli - Porbandar Wee... SF WR 22:30 22:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19006 Bhusaval - Surat Express... Exp WR 22:40 23:00 20m 5
SMTWTFS
12902 Gujarat Mail SF WR - 22:50 - 7
SMTWTFS
69113 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR 22:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
14707 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 22:50 23:05 15m 5
SMTWTFS
12989 Dadar Western - Ajmer SF ... SF NWR 22:50 23:10 20m 1
SMTWTFS
12490 Dadar - Bikaner SF Expres... SF NWR 22:55 23:10 15m 1
SMTWTFS
20484 Dadar Western - Bhagat Ki... SF NWR 22:55 23:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
22969 Okha - Varanasi SF Expres... SF WR 22:55 23:15 20m 6
SMTWTFS
12937 Garba SF Express SF WR 22:55 23:15 20m 3
SMTWTFS
19165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Exp WR - 23:00 - 8
SMTWTFS
19167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Saba... Exp WR - 23:00 - 8
SMTWTFS
19423 Tirunelveli - Gandhidham ... Hms WR 23:00 23:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 23:00 23:15 15m 5
SMTWTFS
20935 Gandhidham - Indore Weekl... SF WR 23:00 23:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
20950 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - A... JShtb WR 23:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22964 Bhavnagar - Bandra Termin... SF WR 23:05 23:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR - 23:30 - 9
SMTWTFS
69107 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR 23:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
19418 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Exp WR - 23:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
20907 Sayaji Nagari Superfast E... SF WR 23:35 23:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Band... SF WR 23:40 23:55 15m 5
SMTWTFS
09274 Ahmedabad - Anand MEMU Sp... MEMU WR - 23:45 - -
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 23:50 00:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
22737 Secunderabad - Hisar SF E... SF SCR 23:50 00:10 20m 1,3
SMTWTFS
59474 Patan Ahmedabad Passenger... Pass WR 23:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ahmedabad Junction by train, get complete information about ADI / Ahmedabad Junction station, nearest airport to Ahmedabad Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Ahmedabad Junction

Loading...
Ahmedabad Junction