ANND / Anand Junction
आणंद जंक्शन / આણંદ જંક્શન

Anand Junction (आणंद जंक्शन / આણંદ જંક્શન), station code ANND, is a railway station in Anand district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vadodara Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Anand Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Anand Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Anand Junction (ANND)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
09165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Spec WR 00:01 00:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
09167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Saba... Spec WR 00:01 00:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
19570 Veraval - Mumbai Central ... Exp WR 00:03 00:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22946 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 00:03 00:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
04707 Ranakpur Special Spec NWR 00:04 00:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
09069 Okha - Varanasi SF Specia... Spec WR 00:08 00:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22964 Bhavnagar - Bandra Termin... SF WR 00:11 00:13 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09236 Bhavnagar - Bandra Termin... Spec WR 00:12 00:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09455 Bandra Terminus - Bhuj Ku... Spec WR 00:15 00:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
22969 Okha - Varanasi SF Expres... SF WR 00:26 00:28 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22955 Kutch SF Express SF WR 00:27 00:28 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 00:38 00:39 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Pass WR 00:57 00:59 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad We... Exp SWR 01:02 01:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 01:04 01:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
12972 Bhavnagar (T.) - Mumbai B... SF WR 01:04 01:06 2m 4
SMTWTFS
04274 Gandhinagar Capital - Var... Spec NR 01:05 01:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
02833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Spe... Spec SER 01:13 01:15 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 01:24 01:26 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09483 Ahmedabad - Barauni Speci... Spec WR 01:25 01:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Exp WR 01:28 01:29 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Saba... Exp WR 01:28 01:29 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59439 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 01:40 01:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04540 Chandigarh - Bandra Termi... Spec NR 01:40 01:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
02918 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ahmed... Spec WR 01:49 01:51 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18501 Vishakhapatnam - Gandhidh... Exp ECoR 01:54 01:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 01:55 01:56 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Weekly E... Exp WR 01:55 01:56 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR 01:55 01:56 1m 3
SMTWTFS
14707 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 02:04 02:06 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02948 Azimabad SF Special Spec WR 02:09 02:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
02907 Madgaon - Hapa SF Special... Spec WR 02:24 02:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
69106 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU MEMU WR 02:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandr... SF NR 02:26 02:28 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09490 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad SF ... Spec WR 02:34 02:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekly SF ... SF WR 02:39 02:41 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09029 Lokshakti SF Special Spec WR 02:49 02:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
22927 Lokshakti Express SF WR 02:58 02:59 1m 3
SMTWTFS
09707 Amrapur Aravali Festival ... Spec NWR 02:58 02:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
09290 Mahuva - Bandra Terminus ... Spec WR 03:00 03:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
09294 Mahuva - Bandra Terminus ... Spec WR 03:00 03:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
09124 Jamnagar - Bandra Terminu... Spec WR 03:00 03:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
12948 Azimabad Express SF WR 03:03 03:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
79430 Ahmedabad - Anand Demu... DEMU WR 03:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22924 Jamnagar - Bandra Terminu... Hms WR 03:14 03:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 03:17 03:18 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02945 Saurashtra Mail Special... Spec WR 03:21 03:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
69105 Anand Ahmedabad MEMU MEMU WR - 03:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
09201 Gujarat Mail Special Spec WR 03:31 03:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
12971 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 03:39 03:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
69116 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU MEMU WR 03:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22945 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 04:02 04:03 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22945-Slip Saurashtra Mail Slip SF WR 04:02 04:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09456 Bhuj - Bandra Terminus Ku... Spec WR 04:02 04:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
22956 Kutch SF Express SF WR 04:14 04:16 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19419 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Exp WR 04:15 04:16 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02908 Hapa - Madgaon SF Special... Spec WR 04:17 04:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
09262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Spe... Spec WR 04:17 04:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
69104 Anand Vadodara Passenger... EMU WR - 04:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
12918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... SKr WR 04:22 04:23 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Wee... Exp WR 04:39 04:41 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22994 Mahuva - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR 04:39 04:41 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09056 Jodhpur - Valsad Special... Spec WR 04:42 04:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
08405 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Speci... Spec ECoR 04:45 04:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
02843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Speci... Spec ECoR 04:45 04:46 1m 3
SMTWTFS
09414 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Far... Spec WR 04:56 04:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
12479 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 04:57 04:59 2m 4
SMTWTFS
79421 Anand - Khambhat Demu... DEMU WR - 05:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
69145 Anand Godhra MEMU MEMU WR - 05:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
12901 Gujarat Mail SF WR 05:02 05:03 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
06334 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 05:02 05:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Weekly E... Exp WR 05:03 05:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
06338 Ernakulam - Okha Festival... Spec SR 05:03 05:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
09259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Ter... Spec WR 05:04 05:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
06336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Sp... Spec SR 05:07 05:09 2m -
SMTWTFS
02473 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus... Spec NWR 05:17 05:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
09239 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Specia... Spec WR 05:19 05:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 05:23 05:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 05:23 05:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 05:23 05:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 05:24 05:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12489 Bikaner - Dadar SF Expres... SF NWR 05:34 05:36 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 05:34 05:36 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12960 Bhuj - Dadar Superfast Ex... SF WR 05:34 05:36 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 05:34 05:36 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18502 Gandhidham - Vishakhapatn... Exp ECoR 05:34 05:36 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69129 Anand Ahmedabad MEMU MEMU WR - 05:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
02934 Karnavati Express Special... Spec WR 05:47 05:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Exp SR 05:50 05:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express... Exp SR 05:50 05:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Ex... Exp SR 05:51 05:52 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Vera... Exp SR 05:51 05:52 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Ter... Exp WR 05:51 05:52 1m 3
SMTWTFS
01090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Sp... Spec CR 05:53 05:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
01192 Pune - Bhuj Special Spec CR 05:53 05:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
01050 Pune - Ahmedabad Weekly S... Spec CR 05:53 05:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
01096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa S... Spec CR 05:53 05:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
01088 Pune - Veraval Special... Spec CR 05:53 05:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
02990 Ajmer - Dadar Western SF ... Spec NWR 05:57 05:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
12934 Karnavati Express SF WR 05:59 06:01 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02489 Bikaner - Dadar Western S... Spec NWR 06:05 06:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
09123 Bandra Terminus - Jamnaga... Spec WR 06:07 06:09 2m -
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 06:08 06:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 06:09 06:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express... Exp ECoR 06:09 06:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12990 Ajmer - Dadar Superfast E... SF NWR 06:14 06:16 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22473 Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (... SF NWR 06:14 06:16 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 06:14 06:16 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune Veraval Express (PT)... Exp CR 06:20 06:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Exp CR 06:20 06:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa E... Exp CR 06:20 06:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR 06:21 06:22 1m 3
SMTWTFS
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedaba... Exp CR 06:21 06:22 1m 3
SMTWTFS
79428 Khambhat - Anand Demu... DEMU WR 06:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
69124 Godhra Anand MEMU MEMU WR 06:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
09116 Sayaji Nagari SF Special... Spec WR 06:32 06:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 06:32 06:34 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 06:33 06:34 1m 3
SMTWTFS
09094 Santragachi - Porbandar K... Spec WR 06:37 06:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
22923 Bandra Terminus - Jamnaga... Hms WR 06:42 06:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
12959 Dadar - Bhuj Superfast Ex... SF WR 06:44 06:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19116 Sayaji Nagari Express... Exp WR 06:44 06:45 1m 4
SMTWTFS
02932 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Spec WR 06:45 06:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
09310 Shanti Special Spec WR 06:46 06:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
19310 Shanti Express Exp WR 06:49 06:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
69114 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR 06:53 06:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 06:54 06:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
09316 Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU... Spec WR 06:54 06:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
12932 Ahmedabad-Mumbai Central ... DD WR 07:00 07:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69101 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR 07:04 07:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
79417 Anand - Khambat DEMU DEMU WR - 07:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
69133 Anand - Dakor MEMU MEMU WR - 07:30 - -
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 07:38 07:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar Aradha... SF WR 07:39 07:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12906-Slip Howrah - Okha Link Superf... SF WR 07:39 07:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly SF... SF SER 07:51 07:53 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express... Exp NER 07:54 07:56 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09576 Nathdwara - Okha Weekly S... Spec WR 07:59 08:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
09240 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Specia... Spec WR 08:01 08:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
09012 Gujarat SF Special Spec WR 08:01 08:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 08:08 08:10 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22954 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 08:17 08:19 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 08:24 08:26 2m 4
SMTWTFS
06311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Spec SR 08:24 08:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
02475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... Spec NWR 08:24 08:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
02497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Spec NER 08:25 08:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
02950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... Spec WR 08:25 08:37 12m -
SMTWTFS
79418 Khambhat - Anand Demu... DEMU WR 08:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
19576 Nathdwara - Okha Express... Exp WR 08:30 08:31 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 08:39 08:41 2m 4
SMTWTFS
79467 Anand - Vadtal Swami Nara... DEMU WR - 08:40 - -
SMTWTFS
09036 Porbandar - Mumbai Centra... Spec WR 08:44 08:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
19033 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 08:47 08:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09135 Gujarat Queen Special... Spec WR 08:48 08:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
04806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... Spec NWR 08:49 08:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
06588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Spec... Spec SWR 08:50 08:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
69175 Bharuch - Anand MEMU MEMU WR 09:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
59549 Sankalp Fast Passenger... Pass WR 09:05 09:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09216 Hisar - Bandra Terminus S... Spec WR 09:12 09:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
07624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Spec SCR 09:12 09:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 09:18 09:19 1m 3
SMTWTFS
79425 Anand - Khambat DEMU DEMU WR - 09:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
69134 Dakor - Anand MEMU MEMU WR 09:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
05046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express ... Spec NER 09:31 09:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
69108 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR 09:40 09:42 2m 2,4
SMTWTFS
69115 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR 09:52 09:53 1m 3
SMTWTFS
69123 Anand Godhra MEMU MEMU WR - 10:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
09489 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur SF ... Spec WR 10:05 10:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
69192 Gandhinagar-Anand MEMU... MEMU WR 10:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... SF WR 10:29 10:31 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF ... SF WR 10:29 10:31 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus W... SF WR 10:29 10:31 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Superf... Spec SER 10:31 10:33 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09054 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Spec WR 10:35 10:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
19420 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Exp WR 10:44 10:46 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69146 Godhra - Anand MEMU MEMU WR 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
79422 Khambhat - Anand Demu... DEMU WR 10:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
09204 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Spec WR 10:47 10:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
09568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Sp... Spec WR 10:47 10:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
06613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Speci... Spec SR 10:47 10:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Termin... SF WR 10:49 10:51 2m 4
SMTWTFS
04680 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 10:58 10:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
04678 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec SR 10:59 11:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
04676 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 11:00 11:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
79466 Vadtal Swaminarayan - Ana... DEMU WR 11:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 11:09 11:11 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 11:09 11:11 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Exp... Exp SCR 11:09 11:11 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 11:10 11:11 1m 4
SMTWTFS
09484 Barauni - Ahmedabad Speci... Spec WR 11:14 11:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
79415 Anand Khambat DMU EMU WR - 11:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
69189 Anand-Dahod MEMU MEMU WR - 11:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
02009 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Spec WR 11:36 11:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
12009 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Shtb WR 11:36 11:37 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02960 Jamnagar - Vadodara Inter... Spec WR 11:39 11:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 11:43 11:44 1m 3
SMTWTFS
06614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Speci... Spec SR 11:51 11:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
09203 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Spec WR 11:51 11:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
22960 Jamnagar - Surat SF Inter... SF WR 12:00 12:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22962 Hapa - Surat InterCity Ex... SF WR 12:00 12:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
79465 Anand - Vadtal Swami Nara... DEMU WR - 12:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger... Pass WR 12:21 12:23 2m 4
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 12:24 12:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17018 Secunderabad - Rajkot Exp... Exp SCR 12:29 12:31 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 12:29 12:31 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 12:29 12:31 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 12:31 12:33 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12475 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... SF NR 12:31 12:33 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaish... SF NR 12:31 12:33 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09011 Gujarat SF Special Spec WR 12:32 12:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 12:39 12:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... SF NR 12:39 12:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Kat... SF NR 12:39 13:40 61m 3
SMTWTFS
79416 Khambat Anand DMU EMU WR 12:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04273 Varanasi - Gandhinagar Ca... Spec NR 12:45 12:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
22953 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 13:08 13:09 1m 3
SMTWTFS
79413 Anand Khambhat DMU EMU WR - 13:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger... Pass WR 13:49 13:50 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 14:07 14:09 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil We... Exp SR 14:07 14:09 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Koch... Exp WR 14:07 14:09 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Exp SR 14:07 14:09 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 14:07 14:09 2m 4
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 14:35 14:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
69147 Anand - Godhra MEMU MEMU WR - 14:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 14:43 14:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 14:44 14:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
79414 Khambhat Anand DMU EMU WR 15:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
69126 Godhra Anand MEMU MEMU WR 15:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 15:19 15:21 2m 4
SMTWTFS
04675 Gandhidham - Shri Mata Va... Spec NR 15:25 15:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
04677 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... Spec SR 15:25 15:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
04679 Jamnagar - Shri Mata Vais... Spec NR 15:25 15:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 15:28 15:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 15:28 15:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69128 Ahmedabad - Anand MEMU... MEMU WR 15:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
79423 Anand - Khambhat Demu... DEMU WR - 15:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
02010 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Spec WR 15:35 15:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
12010 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Shtb WR 15:40 15:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19036 Ahmedabad - Vadodara Inte... Exp WR 15:51 15:53 2m 4
SMTWTFS
05045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express ... Spec NER 15:58 15:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj jn ... SF WR 15:59 16:01 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 16:02 16:04 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 16:02 16:04 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 16:08 16:10 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22961 Surat - Hapa InterCity Ex... SF WR 16:08 16:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express Exp SWR 16:08 16:10 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22959 Surat - Jamnagar InterCit... SF WR 16:09 16:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02959 Vadodara - Jamnagar Inter... Spec WR 16:13 16:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
09268 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad Wee... Spec WR 16:18 16:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
79468 Vadtal Swami Narayan - An... DEMU WR 16:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
02917 Ahmedabad - Hazrat Nizamu... Spec WR 16:20 16:22 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09238 Rewa - Rajkot SF Special... Spec WR 16:21 16:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
09422 Patna- Ahmedabad Special... Spec WR 16:21 16:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express... Exp NER 16:25 16:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 16:25 16:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02656 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR 16:25 16:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
59550 Sankalp Fast Passenger... Pass WR 16:33 16:35 2m 4
SMTWTFS
06337 Okha - Ernakulam Festival... Spec SR 16:37 16:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
06335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil Sp... Spec SR 16:37 16:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
06333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Spec SR 16:37 16:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
09260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Koch... Spec WR 16:37 16:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
69135 Anand - Dakor MEMU MEMU WR - 16:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
09567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Sp... Spec WR 16:42 16:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 16:57 16:58 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02498 Tiruchchirappalli - Shri ... Spec NWR 16:58 17:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
04805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... Spec NWR 16:59 17:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
79426 Khambhat - Anand Demu... DEMU WR 17:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
69127 Anand - Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR - 17:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Ex... Exp CR 17:22 17:24 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa E... Exp CR 17:22 17:24 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR 17:22 17:24 2m 4
SMTWTFS
04539 Bandra Terminus - Chandig... Spec NR 17:23 17:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
09267 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj Wee... Spec WR 17:30 17:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
69190 Dahod-Anand MEMU MEMU WR 17:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 17:41 17:42 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... Spec WR 17:41 17:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
09215 Bandra Terminus - Hisar S... Spec WR 17:41 17:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
69176 Anand - Bharuch Memu MEMU WR - 17:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 17:49 17:51 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 17:49 17:51 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22989 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Mahu... SF WR 17:50 17:51 1m 3
SMTWTFS
79419 Anand - Khambat DEMU DEMU WR - 18:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express... Exp CR 18:04 18:06 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69191 Anand-Gandhinagar MEMU... MEMU WR - 18:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
22451 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Chan... SF NR 18:18 18:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jamm... Exp WR 18:19 18:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 18:21 18:23 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 18:21 18:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah Aradha... SF WR 18:21 18:25 4m 4
SMTWTFS
09575 Okha - Nathdwara Weekly S... Spec WR 18:27 18:29 2m -
SMTWTFS
06587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Spec... Spec SWR 18:31 18:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
69136 Dakor - Anand MEMU MEMU WR 18:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
69102 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR 18:36 18:38 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
06734 Okha - Rameswaram Festiva... Spec SR 18:37 18:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
19575 Okha - Nathdwara Express... Exp WR 18:39 18:41 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... SKr WR 18:39 18:41 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09093 Porbandar - Santragachi K... Spec WR 18:39 18:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
09035 Mumbai Central - Porbanda... Spec WR 18:43 18:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR 18:49 18:51 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19035 Vadodara - Ahmedabad Inte... Exp WR 19:04 19:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 19:04 19:06 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69125 Anand Godhra MEMU MEMU WR - 19:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
09053 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Spec WR 19:10 19:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
22915 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 19:15 19:16 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... SF WR 19:15 19:16 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02933 Karnavati Express Special... Spec WR 19:21 19:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
79420 Khambhat - Anand Demu... DEMU WR 19:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
01138 Prerna Superfast Special... Spec CR 19:25 19:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
19034 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 19:27 19:29 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09136 Gujarat Queen Special... Spec WR 19:33 19:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
04708 Ranakpur Special Spec NWR 19:35 19:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
09237 Rajkot - Rewa SF Special... Spec WR 19:39 19:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
12480 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 19:49 19:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 19:49 19:51 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur We... Exp SWR 19:49 19:51 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 19:49 19:51 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... Spec NWR 19:54 19:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
02931 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Spec WR 19:55 19:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
02844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Speci... Spec ECoR 19:57 19:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
08406 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Speci... Spec ECoR 19:57 19:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
12933 Karnavati Express SF WR 20:05 20:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... Spec WR 20:05 20:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
02474 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner... Spec NWR 20:08 20:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
79427 Anand - Khambhat Demu... DEMU WR - 20:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 20:14 20:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12931 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... DD WR 20:14 20:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
11465 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 20:15 20:17 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 20:15 20:17 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapu... Exp CR 20:26 20:28 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR 20:26 20:28 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09217 Saurashtra Janta Special... Spec WR 20:29 20:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
09309 Shanti Special Spec WR 20:35 20:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
69148 Godhra - Anand MEMU MEMU WR 20:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
19309 Shanti Express Exp WR 20:50 20:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12989 Dadar - Ajmer Superfast E... SF NWR 20:53 20:54 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22474 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bika... SF NWR 20:53 20:54 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22931 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 20:53 20:54 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12490 Dadar - Bikaner SF Expres... SF NWR 20:53 20:54 1m 3
SMTWTFS
09315 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU... Spec WR 20:56 20:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 20:59 21:01 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22990 Mahuva - Bandra Terminus ... SF WR 20:59 21:01 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 20:59 21:01 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Spe... Spec WR 21:00 21:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
19422 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly ... Exp WR 21:01 21:02 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22970 Varanasi - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 21:01 21:02 1m 3
SMTWTFS
09070 Varanasi - Okha SF Specia... Spec WR 21:05 21:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
69113 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR 21:08 21:09 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
69130 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU MEMU WR 21:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
01087 Veraval - Pune Special... Spec CR 21:12 21:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
01095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa S... Spec CR 21:12 21:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
01191 Bhuj - Pune Special Spec CR 21:12 21:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
01089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Sp... Spec CR 21:12 21:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
01049 Ahmedabad - Pune Weekly S... Spec CR 21:12 21:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
69138 Anand - Vadodara MEMU... MEMU WR - 21:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
02490 Dadar Western - Bikaner S... Spec NWR 21:15 21:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
02989 Dadar Western - Ajmer SF ... Spec NWR 21:15 21:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
09218 Saurashtra Janta Special... Spec WR 21:19 21:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Wee... Exp WR 21:22 21:23 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02946 Saurashtra Mail Special... Spec WR 21:29 21:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
69107 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... MEMU WR 21:31 21:32 1m 3
SMTWTFS
79424 Khambhat - Anand Demu... DEMU WR 21:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
09030 Lokshakti SF Special Spec WR 21:47 21:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 21:50 21:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09115 Sayaji Nagari SF Special... Spec WR 21:57 21:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
09413 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Far... Spec WR 22:00 22:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
19115 Sayaji Nagari Express... Exp WR 22:05 22:06 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Saba... Exp WR 22:13 22:15 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Exp WR 22:15 22:17 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09250 Kevadiya - Ahmedabad Jan ... Spec WR 22:15 22:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
01137 Prerna SF Special Spec CR 22:29 22:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
14708 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 22:32 22:33 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02655 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR 22:33 22:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
79429 Anand - Ahmedabad Demu... DEMU WR - 22:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
22928 Lok Shakti Express SF WR 22:36 22:38 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09055 Valsad - Jodhpur Special... Spec WR 22:40 22:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
07623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Spec SCR 22:40 22:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
02947 Azimabad SF Special Spec WR 22:43 22:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
09421 Ahmedabad - Patna Special... Spec WR 22:43 22:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
22963 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... SF WR 22:46 22:47 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22993 Bandra Terminus - Mahuva ... SF WR 22:46 22:47 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly SF... SF SER 22:49 22:51 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09289 Bandra Terminus - Mahuva ... Spec WR 22:50 22:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
09293 Bandra Terminus - Mahuva ... Spec WR 22:50 22:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj jn - Ahmedabad ... SF WR 22:53 22:54 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... Spec WR 22:53 22:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
09235 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... Spec WR 22:56 22:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
12947 Azimabad Express SF WR 22:59 23:01 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19421 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly ... Exp WR 22:59 23:01 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09708 Amrapur Aravali Festival ... Spec NWR 23:04 23:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
12902 Gujarat Mail SF WR 23:14 23:16 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Spec WR 23:29 23:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
09168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Saba... Spec WR 23:29 23:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 23:40 23:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09202 Gujarat Mail Special Spec WR 23:43 23:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 23:47 23:49 2m 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Anand Junction by train, get complete information about ANND / Anand Junction station, nearest airport to Anand Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Anand Junction

Loading...
Anand Junction