AO / Aonla
आँवला

Aonla (आँवला), station code AO, is a railway station in Bareilly district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Aonla.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Aonla have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Aonla (AO)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15115 Loknayak Express Exp NER 04:56 04:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passe... Pass NR 04:58 05:03 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54352 Bareilly Aligarh Passenge... Pass NR 05:51 05:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 06:26 06:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 08:20 08:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04304 Delhi - Bareilly Express ... Spec NR 08:20 08:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
54354 Bareilly - Aligarh Passen... Pass NR 09:52 09:57 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54312 Moradabad Bareilly Passen... Pass NR 09:58 10:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly ... Exp NR 11:43 11:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 12:03 12:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Spec NR 12:03 12:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
04320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly ... Spec NR 12:03 12:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
14556 Delhi - Tanakpur Express... Exp NR 12:09 12:11 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05326 Purnagiri Jan Shatabdi Sp... Spec NER 12:09 12:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
54311 Bareilly Moradabad Passen... Pass NR 12:53 12:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Spec NR 14:16 14:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
04319 Indore - Bareilly Weekly ... Spec NR 14:16 14:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 14:56 14:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14319 Indore - Bareilly Weekly ... Exp NR 14:56 14:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14555 Tanakpur - Delhi Express... Exp NR 14:57 14:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05325 Purnagiri Jan Shatabdi Sp... Spec NER 15:00 15:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
54351 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 16:35 16:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 18:00 18:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04303 Bareilly - Delhi Express ... Spec NR 18:00 18:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
15116 Loknayak Express Exp NER 19:53 19:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express... Exp ER 20:56 20:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14016 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 21:28 21:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14018 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 21:28 21:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14014 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 21:28 21:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14008 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 21:28 21:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04008 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Spec NR 21:28 21:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
04014 Anand Vihar Terminal - Su... Spec NR 21:28 21:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
04016 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Spec NR 21:28 21:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
04018 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Spec NR 21:28 21:38 10m -
SMTWTFS
54462 Bareilly - Bandikui Passe... Pass NR 22:02 22:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54353 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 22:05 22:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14007 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 22:58 23:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14013 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 22:58 23:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14015 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 22:58 23:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14017 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 22:58 23:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04007 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Spec NR 22:58 23:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
04013 Sultanpur - Anand Vihar T... Spec NR 22:58 23:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
04015 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Spec NR 22:58 23:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
04017 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Spec NR 22:58 23:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Aonla by train, get complete information about AO / Aonla station, nearest airport to Aonla. Complete list of trains to and from Aonla

Loading...
Aonla