BL / Valsad
वलसाड

Valsad (वलसाड), station code BL, is a railway station in Valsad district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Western Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Valsad.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Valsad have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Valsad (BL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
02945 Saurashtra Mail Special... Spec WR 00:01 00:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09201 Gujarat Mail Special Spec WR 00:09 00:14 5m -
SMTWTFS
12971 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 00:16 00:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19034 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 00:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22945 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 00:34 00:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22945-Slip Saurashtra Mail Slip SF WR 00:34 00:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19038 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp WR 00:35 00:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Term... Exp WR 00:35 00:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09040 Barauni Jn - Bandra Termi... Spec WR 00:35 00:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
09136 Gujarat Queen Special... Spec WR 00:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
09042 Ghazipur City - Bandra Te... Spec WR 00:43 00:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09039 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Spec WR 00:43 00:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09014 Khandesh Special Spec WR 00:52 00:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
06338 Ernakulam - Okha Festival... Spec SR 00:54 00:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
06336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Sp... Spec SR 00:59 01:04 5m -
SMTWTFS
12901 Gujarat Mail SF WR 01:00 01:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa S... Spec CR 01:11 01:16 5m -
SMTWTFS
01087 Veraval - Pune Special... Spec CR 01:12 01:17 5m -
SMTWTFS
01191 Bhuj - Pune Special Spec CR 01:12 01:17 5m -
SMTWTFS
01089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Sp... Spec CR 01:12 01:17 5m -
SMTWTFS
12928 Vadodara - Mumbai Central... SF WR 01:14 01:19 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 01:16 01:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 01:16 01:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 01:16 01:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 01:17 01:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02946 Saurashtra Mail Special... Spec WR 01:20 01:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express... Exp SR 01:28 01:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06334 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 01:28 01:33 5m -
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Vera... Exp SR 01:29 01:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Ex... Exp SR 01:29 01:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19004 Bhusaval - Bandra Terminu... Exp WCR 01:38 01:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
09218 Saurashtra Janta Special... Spec WR 01:40 01:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa S... Spec CR 01:49 01:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
01090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Sp... Spec CR 01:49 01:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
01192 Pune - Bhuj Special Spec CR 01:49 01:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
01050 Pune - Ahmedabad Weekly S... Spec CR 01:49 01:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
01088 Pune - Veraval Special... Spec CR 01:49 01:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
09030 Lokshakti SF Special Spec WR 01:50 01:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 01:54 01:59 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp WR 01:58 02:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffa... Exp WR 01:58 02:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09041 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipu... Spec WR 02:01 02:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR 02:11 02:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Exp CR 02:11 02:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa E... Exp CR 02:11 02:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune Veraval Express (PT)... Exp CR 02:11 02:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19041 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Exp WR 02:18 02:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22928 Lok Shakti Express SF WR 02:23 02:28 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02965 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat ... Spec WR 02:26 02:31 5m -
SMTWTFS
02928 Kevadiya - Dadar Western ... Spec WR 02:32 02:37 5m -
SMTWTFS
22965 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 02:35 02:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02927 Dadar Western - Kevadiya ... Spec WR 02:37 02:42 5m -
SMTWTFS
12962 Avantika SF Express SF WR 02:47 02:52 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12927 Mumbai Central -Vadodara ... SF WR 02:48 02:53 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12902 Gujarat Mail SF WR 03:02 03:07 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Spec WR 03:02 03:07 5m -
SMTWTFS
22951 Bandra Terminus - Gandhid... Exp WR 03:04 03:06 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09202 Gujarat Mail Special Spec WR 03:10 03:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09013 Khandesh Special Spec WR 03:14 03:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
19019 Mumbai Bandra Terminus- D... Exp WR 03:20 03:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02962 Avantika Special Spec WR 03:25 03:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19003 Bandra Terminus - Bhusava... Exp WCR 03:36 03:38 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22946 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 03:38 03:43 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19570 Veraval - Mumbai Central ... Exp WR 03:41 03:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01598 Madgaon - Udhna One Way G... Spec KR 03:42 03:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 03:50 03:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59441-Slip Mumbai Central - Nandurba... Pass WR 03:50 03:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19042 Ghazipur City - Mumbai Ba... Exp WR 03:51 03:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04707 Ranakpur Special Spec NWR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
19033 Gujarat Queen Exp WR - 04:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
09135 Gujarat Queen Special... Spec WR - 04:05 - -
SMTWTFS
22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 04:05 04:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 04:10 04:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09024 Valsad - Mumbai Central E... Spec WR - 04:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12972 Bhavnagar (T.) - Mumbai B... SF WR 04:41 04:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Band... Spec WR 04:48 04:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
59024 Valsad - Mumbai Central F... Pass WR - 04:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 05:05 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
09244 Udyogkarmi Special Spec WR 05:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
14707 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 05:54 05:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger... Pass WR - 06:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
59038 Surat - Virar Shuttle... Pass WR 06:20 06:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04189 Daund - Gwalior SF Specia... Spec NCR 06:34 06:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
12944 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 06:35 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR 06:47 06:49 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11101 Pune - Gwalior Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 06:50 06:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12922 Flying Ranee SF WR 06:59 07:01 2m 3
SMTWTFS
69149 Virar - Bharuch MEMU MEMU WR 07:08 07:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02954 August Kranti Rajdhani Sp... Spec WR 07:08 07:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09052 Shramik Special Spec WR 07:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12929 Valsad - Dahod InterCity ... SF WR - 07:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
09129 Valsad - Vadodara InterCi... Spec WR - 07:15 - -
SMTWTFS
69141 Sanjan Surat MEMU MEMU WR 07:45 07:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22956 Kutch SF Express SF WR 08:02 08:07 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09456 Bhuj - Bandra Terminus Ku... Spec WR 08:04 08:09 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09203 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Spec WR 08:11 08:16 5m -
SMTWTFS
06614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Speci... Spec SR 08:11 08:16 5m -
SMTWTFS
02966 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... Spec WR 08:16 08:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
07204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... Spec SCR 08:19 08:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
17204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... Exp SCoR 08:28 08:40 12m 1
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 08:28 08:40 12m 1
SMTWTFS
17018 Secunderabad - Rajkot Exp... Exp SCR 08:30 08:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 08:38 08:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09011 Gujarat SF Special Spec WR 08:40 08:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
09056 Jodhpur - Valsad Special... Spec WR 08:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
09074 Gandhidham - Bandra Termi... Spec WR 08:56 08:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
02473 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus... Spec NWR 08:56 08:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Weekly E... Exp WR 09:05 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
02934 Karnavati Express Special... Spec WR 09:05 09:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Pass WR 09:10 09:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22953 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 09:11 09:16 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02935 Bandra Terminus - Surat I... Spec WR 09:17 09:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
12934 Karnavati Express SF WR 09:30 09:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02990 Ajmer - Dadar Western SF ... Spec NWR 09:31 09:33 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09138 Vadodara - Dahanu Road SF... Spec WR 09:43 09:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... SF WR 09:50 09:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12990 Ajmer - Dadar Superfast E... SF NWR 09:50 09:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22473 Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (... SF NWR 09:50 09:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12935 Bandra Terminus - Surat I... SF WR 09:54 09:57 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... Spec NWR 10:01 10:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
02932 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Spec WR 10:08 10:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12932 Ahmedabad-Mumbai Central ... DD WR 10:14 10:16 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22930 Vadodara - Bhilad Express... SF WR 10:23 10:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04190 Gwalior - Daund SF Specia... Spec NCR 10:32 10:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
19116 Sayaji Nagari Express... Exp WR 10:55 10:57 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09116 Sayaji Nagari SF Special... Spec WR 10:59 11:01 2m 3
SMTWTFS
69139 Borivali - Surat MEMU... MEMU WR 11:00 11:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 11:07 11:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR 11:08 11:13 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22996 Ajmer - Bandra SF Express... SF NWR 11:11 11:13 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12996 Udaipur City - Mumbai Ban... SF NWR 11:11 11:13 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02996 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... Spec NWR 11:16 11:18 2m 3
SMTWTFS
69152 Surat Valsad MEMU MEMU WR 11:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22926 Paschim Express (Slip)... SF WR 11:28 11:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim Express SF WR 11:28 11:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02926 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Speci... Spec WR 11:28 11:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Sp... Spec WR 11:28 11:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 11:37 11:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09012 Gujarat SF Special Spec WR 11:38 11:43 5m -
SMTWTFS
69154 Valsad - Umargam Road MEM... MEMU WR - 11:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
09154 Valsad - Umargam Road MEM... Spec WR - 11:40 - -
SMTWTFS
11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 11:46 11:48 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09210 Puri - Valsad SF Special... Spec WR 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
22954 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 12:15 12:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 12:19 12:24 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09035 Mumbai Central - Porbanda... Spec WR 12:59 13:04 5m -
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 14:03 14:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Speci... Spec WR 14:06 14:09 3m 2
SMTWTFS
09112 Haridwar - Valsad SF Spec... Spec WR 14:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
59039 Virar - Valsad Shuttle... Pass WR 14:30 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
09204 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Spec WR 14:30 14:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
09568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Sp... Spec WR 14:30 14:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
06613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Speci... Spec SR 14:30 14:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
07203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... Spec SCR 14:35 14:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Termin... SF WR 14:39 14:41 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09036 Porbandar - Mumbai Centra... Spec WR 14:42 14:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 14:51 14:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12925-Slip Paschim Express Slip (PT)... SF WR 14:51 14:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 15:05 15:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
69153 Umargam Road - Valsad MEM... MEMU WR 15:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
09111 Valsad - Haridwar SF Spec... Spec WR - 15:20 - -
SMTWTFS
09153 Umargam Road - Valsad MEM... Spec WR 15:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 15:23 15:28 5m 3
SMTWTFS
69151 Valsad Surat MEMU MEMU WR - 15:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 15:26 15:28 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... Exp SCoR 15:26 15:28 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 15:26 15:28 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Exp... Exp SCR 15:26 15:28 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04708 Ranakpur Special Spec NWR 15:28 15:33 5m -
SMTWTFS
12911 Valsad - Haridwar SF Expr... SF WR - 15:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 15:40 15:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Hari... SF WR 15:52 15:55 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02933 Karnavati Express Special... Spec WR 16:22 16:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
59046 Valsad-Bandra Passenger... Pass WR - 16:30 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
09217 Saurashtra Janta Special... Spec WR 16:30 16:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12933 Karnavati Express SF WR 16:37 16:39 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02931 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Spec WR 16:43 16:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12931 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... DD WR 16:52 16:54 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02936 Surat - Bandra Terminus I... Spec WR 16:58 17:01 3m -
SMTWTFS
09137 Dahanu Road - Vadodara SF... Spec WR 16:59 17:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
22929 Bhilad - Vadodara Express... SF WR 17:01 17:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02474 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner... Spec NWR 17:05 17:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12936 Surat - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 17:06 17:08 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22474 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bika... SF NWR 17:15 17:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12989 Dadar - Ajmer Superfast E... SF NWR 17:15 17:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22931 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 17:15 17:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09073 Bandra Terminus - Gandhid... Spec WR 17:18 17:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
02989 Dadar Western - Ajmer SF ... Spec NWR 17:24 17:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59439 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 17:32 17:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19115 Sayaji Nagari Express... Exp WR 17:42 17:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09115 Sayaji Nagari SF Special... Spec WR 17:43 17:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 17:55 17:57 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil We... Exp SR 17:55 17:57 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 17:55 17:57 2m 3
SMTWTFS
69150 Bharuch - Virar MEMU MEMU WR 18:05 18:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14708 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 18:10 18:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12912 Haridwar - Valsad SF Expr... SF WR 18:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... SF WR 18:21 18:23 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09020 Haridwar - Bandra Terminu... Spec WR 18:35 18:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
09055 Valsad - Jodhpur Special... Spec WR - 19:00 - -
SMTWTFS
69142 Surat Sanjan MEMU MEMU WR 19:05 19:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02953 August Kranti Rajdhani Sp... Spec WR 19:17 19:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
22952 Gandhidham - Bandra (T) W... Exp WR 19:29 19:31 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12979 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 19:31 19:36 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12995-Slip Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 19:37 19:39 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12995 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udai... SF NWR 19:37 19:39 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02979 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur ... Spec NWR 19:40 19:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna S... SF WR 19:44 19:49 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 19:50 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR 20:03 20:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09209 Valsad - Puri SF Special... Spec WR - 20:10 - -
SMTWTFS
02995 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... Spec NWR 20:10 20:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR - 20:15 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR - 20:15 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR - 20:15 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
59048 Surat - Valsad Shuttle... Pass WR 20:15 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
69140 Valsad - Virar MEMU MEMU WR - 20:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 20:20 20:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 20:20 20:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 20:22 20:27 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 20:25 20:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express Exp SWR 20:25 20:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09455 Bandra Terminus - Bhuj Ku... Spec WR 20:26 20:31 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil Sp... Spec SR 20:34 20:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
06337 Okha - Ernakulam Festival... Spec SR 20:34 20:36 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Spec SR 20:35 20:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
22955 Kutch SF Express SF WR 20:38 20:43 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09130 Vadodara - Valsad InterCi... Spec WR 20:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger... Pass WR 20:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12921 Flying Ranee SF WR 21:02 21:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12930 Dahod - Valsad InterCity ... SF WR 21:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
59037 Virar - Surat Shuttle... Pass WR 21:10 21:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Ex... Exp CR 21:18 21:23 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa E... Exp CR 21:21 21:23 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR 21:21 21:23 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express... Exp CR 21:35 21:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12961 Avantika SF Express SF WR 21:55 22:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02971 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... Spec WR 21:58 22:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09051 Shramik Express Special... Spec WR - 22:15 - -
SMTWTFS
09243 Udyogkarmi Special Spec WR - 22:15 - -
SMTWTFS
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Weekly E... Exp WR - 22:25 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
59023 Mumbai Central - Valsad F... Pass WR 22:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22927 Lokshakti Express SF WR 22:55 23:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09023 Mumbai Central - Valsad E... Spec WR 23:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 23:10 23:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
59076-Slip Bhusaval - Mumbai Central... Pass WR 23:10 23:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09029 Lokshakti SF Special Spec WR 23:16 23:19 3m -
SMTWTFS
02961 Avantika Special Spec WR 23:24 23:29 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 23:40 23:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Valsad by train, get complete information about BL / Valsad station, nearest airport to Valsad. Complete list of trains to and from Valsad

Loading...
Valsad