BZU / Betul
बैतूल

Betul (बैतूल), station code BZU, is a railway station in Betul district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nagpur Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Betul.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Betul have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Betul (BZU)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Ex... SF WCR 00:15 00:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02159 Nagpur - Jabalpur Special... Spec WCR 00:22 00:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... Spec NER 00:30 00:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... Spec NER 00:30 00:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 00:52 00:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 00:52 00:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 00:52 00:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 00:52 00:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 00:53 00:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08237 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 01:00 01:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 01:07 01:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02645 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 01:08 01:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59386 Panchvalley Fast Passenge... Pass WR 01:09 01:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip2 Penchvalley (Chhindwara -... Pass SECR 01:09 01:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip Panchvalley Express cum P... Exp SECR 01:46 01:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 01:46 01:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04624 Patalkot Express Special... Spec NR 02:13 02:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06171 Millennium SF Special... Spec SR 02:45 02:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06167 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 02:46 02:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02160 Jabalpur - Nagpur Special... Spec WCR 02:54 02:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 03:01 03:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 03:02 03:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 03:02 03:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super... SF WCR 03:02 03:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06011 Thirukkural SF Special... Spec SR 04:18 04:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14624 Patalkot Express Exp NR 04:30 04:33 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12641 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 04:32 04:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04064 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... Spec NR 04:44 04:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
06093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Spec SR 04:50 04:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09213 Indore - Nagpur Trishatab... Spec SR 04:58 05:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12913 Indore- Nagpur Tri-shatab... SF WR 05:03 05:06 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12923 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Nagp... SF WR 05:03 05:06 3m 1
SMTWTFS
09223 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Nagp... Spec WR 05:10 05:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow)... Exp WR 05:12 05:15 3m 1
SMTWTFS
09301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesv... Spec WR 05:20 05:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 05:34 05:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 05:34 05:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19604 Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsaf... Hms NWR 05:34 05:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 05:39 05:42 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 05:39 05:42 3m 1
SMTWTFS
01046 Deekshabhoomi Weekly Spec... Spec CR 06:28 06:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 06:33 06:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06094 Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai... Spec SR 06:41 06:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 07:15 07:18 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 07:16 07:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 07:16 07:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02616 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 07:22 07:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... Spec SCR 07:32 07:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51239 Amla Betul Passenger Pass CR 07:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 08:53 08:56 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... Spec NER 09:08 09:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 09:15 09:18 3m -
SMTWTFS
06359 Ernakulam - Patna Weekly ... Spec SR 09:30 09:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01045 Deekshabhoomi Weekly Spec... Spec CR 09:55 09:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Express... SF CR 10:33 10:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Interci... SF CR 10:33 10:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 10:38 10:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 10:39 10:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02976 Jaipur - Mysuru Special... Spec NWR 10:58 11:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02094 Jodhpur - Puri SF Special... Spec ECoR 10:58 11:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 10:58 11:01 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 10:58 11:01 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 10:59 11:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 10:59 11:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02295 Sanghamitra SF Special... Spec SWR 11:03 11:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 11:40 11:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02721 Dakshin SF Special SF SCR 12:03 12:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
06360 Patna - Ernakulam Weekly ... Spec SR 12:09 12:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51829 Nagpur Itarsi Passenger... Pass NCR 12:16 12:17 1m 3,2
SMTWTFS
04623 Patalkot Express Special... Spec NR 12:20 12:22 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 12:25 12:28 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 12:25 12:28 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 12:27 12:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 12:27 12:29 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Interci... SF CR 12:49 12:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02669 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR 12:58 13:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14623 Patalkot Express Exp NR 12:59 13:02 3m 2
SMTWTFS
59396 Bhandarkund - Betul Passe... Pass WR 13:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
02296 Sanghamitra SF Special... Spec SWR 13:21 13:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 13:28 13:31 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... SF ECR 13:29 13:31 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
59395 Betul Chhindwara Passenge... Pass WR - 13:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
02722 Dakshin SF Special Spec SCR 13:46 13:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02975 Mysuru - Jaipur Special... Spec NWR 13:48 13:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR 13:53 13:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02093 Puri - Jodhpur SF Special... Spec ECoR 13:54 13:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 14:02 14:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 14:04 14:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 14:04 14:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 14:04 14:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
03253 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Spec ECR 14:08 14:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 14:12 14:15 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 14:13 14:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02615 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 14:18 14:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 14:30 14:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 14:36 14:39 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 14:52 14:55 3m 2
SMTWTFS
51830 Itarsi Nagpur Passenger... Pass NCR 14:59 15:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 14:59 15:02 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... SF ECR 15:00 15:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Hms ECR 15:01 15:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02670 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR 15:08 15:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 15:16 15:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04063 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... Spec NR 15:18 15:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsaf... Hms NWR 15:30 15:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 15:38 15:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
03254 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Spec ECR 15:40 15:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 15:53 15:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 15:54 15:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22354 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Hms ECR 16:04 16:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 16:27 16:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
51240 Betul Amla Passenger Pass CR - 17:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
02592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NER 18:26 18:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Exp WR 18:50 18:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
06168 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR 19:00 19:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06172 Millennium SF Special... Spec SR 19:00 19:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
02646 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 19:13 19:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 19:34 19:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 19:34 19:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
06012 Thirukkural SF Special... Spec SR 19:43 19:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 19:48 19:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 19:49 19:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 19:49 19:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
06078 Kongu SF Festival Special... Spec SR 20:28 20:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 20:28 20:31 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 20:28 20:31 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 20:28 20:31 3m 1
SMTWTFS
09302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Spec WR 20:36 20:38 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... Spec SCR 21:08 21:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12642 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 21:12 21:15 3m 1
SMTWTFS
09214 Nagpur - Indore Trishatab... Spec SR 21:32 21:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09224 Nagpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... Spec WR 21:32 21:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12924 Nagpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... SF WR 21:49 21:51 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatab... SF WR 21:49 21:51 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08238 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 22:02 22:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 22:13 22:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR 22:32 22:35 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 22:32 22:35 3m 1
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 23:02 23:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
18238-Slip Chhattisgarh Express Slip... Exp SECR 23:02 23:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06077 Kongu SF Festival Special... Spec SR 23:28 23:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 23:29 23:32 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 23:30 23:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 23:31 23:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59385 Panchvalley Fast Passenge... Pass WR 23:33 23:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Betul by train, get complete information about BZU / Betul station, nearest airport to Betul. Complete list of trains to and from Betul

Loading...
Betul