CKTD / Chitrakutdham Karwi
चित्रकूटधाम कर्वी

Chitrakutdham Karwi (चित्रकूटधाम कर्वी), station code CKTD, is a railway station in Chitrakoot district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jhansi Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Chitrakutdham Karwi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Chitrakutdham Karwi have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
21108 Bundelkhand Link Express... Exp NCR 00:01 00:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11108 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 00:01 00:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01108 Bundelkhand Special Spec NCR 00:01 00:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
15206 Chitrakoot Express Exp NER 01:50 01:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02196 Mahakoshal SF Special... Spec WCR 01:55 01:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
05206 Chitrakoot Express Specia... Spec NER 02:00 02:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04115 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Pray... Spec NCR 02:21 02:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
51806 Manikpur Banda Jhansi Pas... Pass NCR 03:01 03:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
01107 Bundelkhand Special Spec NCR 03:23 03:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
11107 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 03:45 03:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
21107 Bundelkhand Link Express... Exp NCR 03:45 03:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12190 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 04:07 04:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09483 Ahmedabad - Barauni Speci... Spec WR 04:38 04:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
02129 Tulsi Special Spec CR 04:55 04:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 05:22 05:27 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02448 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... Spec NR 06:00 06:02 2m 01
SMTWTFS
12448 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR 06:40 06:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02192 Haridwar - Jabalpur Weekl... Spec WCR 06:58 07:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08203 Betwa Special Spec SECR 08:32 08:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
18203 Betwa Express Exp SECR 08:33 08:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09484 Barauni - Ahmedabad Speci... Spec WR 09:24 09:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
12175 Howrah - Gwalior Chambal ... SF NCR 09:56 09:59 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal ... SF NCR 09:56 09:59 3m 1
SMTWTFS
20975 Howrah - Agra Cantt Chamb... SF NCR 09:56 09:59 3m 1
SMTWTFS
04112 Prayagraj - Jhansi Specia... Spec NCR 09:59 10:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal ... Spec NCR 10:08 10:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
02175 Howrah - Gwalior Chambal ... Spec NCR 10:08 10:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
04975 Howrah - Agra Cantt. Cham... Spec NCR 10:08 10:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
54160 Prayagraj jn - Jhansi Pas... Pass NCR 10:40 10:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01802 Kanpur Central - Manikpur... Spec NCR 11:17 11:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
51802 Kanpur Central - Manikpur... Pass NCR 11:39 11:42 3m -
SMTWTFS
22442 Kanpur - Chitrakoot Inter... SF NCR 12:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
04111 Jhansi - Prayagraj Specia... Spec NCR 13:06 13:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
54159 Jhansi - Prayagraj jn Pas... Pass NCR 13:15 13:18 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02176 Gwalior - Howrah Chambal ... Spec NCR 13:33 13:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
04976 Agra Cantt. - Howrah Cham... Spec NCR 13:33 13:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
04178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal ... Spec NCR 13:33 13:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12176 Gwalior - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 13:35 13:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 13:35 13:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20976 Agra Cantt - Howrah Chamb... SF NCR 13:35 13:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14109 Chitrakootdham - Kanpur I... Int NCR - 14:40 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
14110 Kanpur - Chitrakootdham I... Int NCR 15:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
22441 Chitrakoot - Kanpur Inter... SF NCR - 15:55 - -
SMTWTFS
01801 Manikpur - Kanpur Central... Spec NCR 16:24 16:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
51801 Manikpur - Kanpur Central... Pass NCR 16:31 16:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
02447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... Spec NR 17:32 17:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR 17:32 17:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04116 Prayagraj - Dr. Ambedkar ... Spec NCR 17:52 17:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
05305 Lucknow Jn. - Raipur Gari... Spec NER 19:13 19:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12535 Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath... GR NER 19:13 19:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02130 Tulsi Special Spec CR 20:55 20:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) Exp CR 21:06 21:11 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08204 Betwa Special Spec SECR 21:51 21:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
18204 Betwa Express Exp SECR 22:01 22:03 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02195 Mahakoshal SF Special... Spec WCR 22:50 22:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12189 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 22:58 23:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02191 Jabalpur - Haridwar Weekl... Spec WCR 23:10 23:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51805 Jhansi Banda Manikpur Pas... Pass NCR 23:10 23:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
05306 Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Gari... Spec NER 23:11 23:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
05205 Chitrakoot Express Specia... Spec NER 23:20 23:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12536 Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Gari... GR NER 23:38 23:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15205 Chitrakoot Express Exp NER 23:45 23:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Chitrakutdham Karwi by train, get complete information about CKTD / Chitrakutdham Karwi station, nearest airport to Chitrakutdham Karwi. Complete list of trains to and from Chitrakutdham Karwi

Loading...
Chitrakutdham Karwi