DB / Dabhoi Junction
डभोई जंक्शन

Dabhoi Junction (डभोई जंक्शन), station code DB, is a railway station in Vadodara district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vadodara Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dabhoi Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Dabhoi Junction have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dabhoi Junction (DB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
09119 MGR Chennai Central - Kev... Spec WR 01:59 02:11 12m -
SMTWTFS
09146 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kevad... Spec WR 02:19 02:31 12m -
SMTWTFS
02927 Dadar Western - Kevadiya ... Spec WR 06:24 06:36 12m -
SMTWTFS
09107 Pratapnagar - Kevadiya Sp... Spec WR 07:32 07:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
59117 Pratapnagar - Chhota Udep... Pass WR 07:56 07:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
59118 Chhota Udepur - Pratapnag... Pass WR 07:56 07:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09120 Kevadiya - MGR Chennai Ce... Spec WR 09:47 10:02 15m -
SMTWTFS
09247 Ahmedabad - Kevadiya Jan ... Spec WR 09:53 09:58 5m -
SMTWTFS
09108 Kevadiya - Pratapnagar Sp... Spec WR 10:28 10:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
59121 Pratapnagar - Chhota Udep... Pass WR 10:46 10:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
09248 Kevadiya - Ahmedabad Jan ... Spec WR 11:48 11:53 5m -
SMTWTFS
59122 Chhota Udepur - Pratapnag... Pass WR 12:30 12:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
79455 Vadodara - Chhota Udepur ... DEMU WR 12:31 12:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
09109 Pratapnagar - Kevadiya Sp... Spec WR 12:42 12:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
09110 Kevadiya - Pratapnagar Sp... Spec WR 14:46 14:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
09113 Pratapnagar - Kevadiya Sp... Spec WR 15:52 15:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
09145 Kevadiya - Hazrat Nizamud... Spec WR 15:53 16:05 12m -
SMTWTFS
09106 Rewa - Kevadiya Mahamana ... Spec WR 16:37 16:52 15m -
SMTWTFS
79456 Chhota Udepur - Vadodara ... DEMU WR 17:16 17:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
09249 Ahmedabad - Kevadiya Jan ... Spec WR 17:31 17:36 5m -
SMTWTFS
59119 Pratapnagar - Chhota Udep... Pass WR 18:46 18:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
59120 Chhota Udepur - Pratapnag... Pass WR 18:46 18:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
09105 Kevadiya - Rewa Mahamana ... Spec WR 19:27 19:42 15m -
SMTWTFS
02928 Kevadiya - Dadar Western ... Spec WR 21:57 22:12 15m -
SMTWTFS
09114 Kevadiya - Pratapnagar Sp... Spec WR 22:33 22:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dabhoi Junction by train, get complete information about DB / Dabhoi Junction station, nearest airport to Dabhoi Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Dabhoi Junction

Loading...
Dabhoi Junction