DLJ / Dhola Junction
धोला जंक्शन

Dhola Junction (धोला जंक्शन), station code DLJ, is a railway station in Bhavnagar district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhavnagar Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dhola Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Dhola Junction have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dhola Junction (DLJ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59208 Okha - Bhavnagar Passenge... Pass WR 03:46 04:10 24m 3,2
SMTWTFS
22963 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... SF WR 03:58 03:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
22935 Bandra Terminus - Palitan... SF WR 03:58 03:59 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22993 Bandra Terminus - Mahuva ... SF WR 04:23 04:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19107 Bhavnagar Terminus - Udha... Exp WR 05:34 05:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
19204 Bhavnagar - Gandhinagar I... Exp WR 05:38 05:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
59228 Bhavnagar-Botad Passenger... Pass WR 06:00 06:04 4m -
SMTWTFS
59235 Dhola Mahuva Passenger... Pass WR - 06:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
59229 Dhrangadhra-Bhavnagar Pas... Pass WR 07:23 07:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Koch... Exp WR 08:06 08:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 08:54 08:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
12971 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 09:16 09:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59272-Slip Bhavnagar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 09:37 09:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59272 Bhavnagar - Surendranagar... Pass WR 09:38 09:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
19108 Udhampur - Bhavnagar Term... Exp WR 10:02 10:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59225 Bhavnagar Mahuva Passenge... Pass WR 10:40 11:00 20m 1
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Ter... Exp WR 12:02 12:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
59233 Surendranagar Bhavnagar P... Pass WR 12:15 12:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
19580-Slip Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bha... Exp WR 12:15 12:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
59204 Bhavnagar - Surendranagar... Pass WR 12:39 12:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
12945 Surat - Mahuva Express... SF WR 13:44 13:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59234 Bhavnagar Surendranagar P... Pass WR 15:19 15:20 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22990 Mahuva - Bandra Terminus ... SF WR 15:24 15:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59271 Surendranagar - Bhavnagar... Pass WR 16:33 16:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
59226 Mahuva Bhavnagar Passenge... Pass WR 17:35 17:55 20m 1
SMTWTFS
22964 Bhavnagar - Bandra Termin... SF WR 18:20 18:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 18:36 18:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
12972 Bhavnagar (T.) - Mumbai B... SF WR 19:29 19:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59203 Surendranagar-Bhavnagar P... Pass WR 19:52 19:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
59230 Bhavnagar-Dhrangadhra Pas... Pass WR 20:15 20:16 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59230-Slip Bhavnagar - Surat Link Ex... Exp WR 20:29 20:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
59236 Mahuva Dhola Passenger... Pass WR 20:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
22936 Palitana - Bandra Terminu... SF WR 21:23 21:29 6m -
SMTWTFS
59227 Botad Bhavnagar Passenger... Pass WR 21:26 21:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
12946 Mahuva - Surat Express... SF WR 22:10 22:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22994 Mahuva - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR 22:35 22:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19203 Gandhinagar - Bhavnagar I... Exp WR 22:45 22:53 8m -
SMTWTFS
59207 Bhavnagar Okha Passenger... Pass WR 22:50 22:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22989 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Mahu... SF WR 23:57 23:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dhola Junction by train, get complete information about DLJ / Dhola Junction station, nearest airport to Dhola Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Dhola Junction

Loading...
Dhola Junction