G / Gondia Junction
गोंदिया जंक्शन

Gondia Junction (गोंदिया जंक्शन), station code G, is a railway station in Gondia district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nagpur (Bamhni) Division of the South East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Gondia Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Gondia Junction have 7 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Gondia Junction (G)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
08872 Durg - Gondia DEMU Specia... DEMU SECR 00:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
78819 Balharshah Gondia DEMU... DEMU SECR 00:20 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Jn Pas... Pass SER 00:25 00:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18239 Shivnath Express Exp SECR 01:50 01:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
08239 Shivnath Express Special... Spec SECR 01:50 01:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
08240 Shivnath Express Special... Spec SECR 01:51 01:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
18240 Shivnath Express Exp SECR 01:53 01:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Spec... Spec SR 02:09 02:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 02:13 02:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02390 MGR Chennai Central - Gay... Spec ECR 03:00 03:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
02255 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya SF ... Spec NFR 03:11 03:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
02818 Pune - Santragachi SF Far... Spec SER 03:11 03:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
22885 Mumbai LTT - Tatanagar An... Ant SER 03:12 03:14 2m 4
SMTWTFS
20821 Pune - Santragachi Humsaf... Hms SER 03:12 03:14 2m 4
SMTWTFS
58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenge... Pass SER 03:20 03:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sant... SF SCR 03:23 03:25 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12869 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah SF E... SF SER 03:23 03:25 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Kar... SF NFR 03:23 03:25 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22893 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... SF SER 03:23 03:25 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19317 Indore - Puri Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 03:23 03:25 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02767 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sant... Spec SCR 03:26 03:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
09371 Indore - Puri Weekly Hums... Spec WR 03:26 03:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
02469 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Week... Spec SER 03:26 03:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
02593 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... Spec SER 03:26 03:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
22845 Pune - Hatia SF Express... SF SER 03:53 03:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 03:53 03:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02850 Pune - Hatia SF Special... Spec SER 03:53 03:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
13426 Surat - Malda Express... Exp ER 04:03 04:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18408 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Puri W... Exp ECoR 04:06 04:08 2m 4
SMTWTFS
03426 Surat - Malda Town Weekly... Spec ER 04:08 04:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
07052 Chhapra - Secunderabad Su... Spec SCR 04:25 04:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
78801 Gondia - Katangi DMU EMU SECR - 04:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
08244 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... Spec SECR 04:46 04:48 2m 4
SMTWTFS
08246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Specia... Spec SECR 04:46 04:48 2m 4
SMTWTFS
08238 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 05:00 05:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
58820 Gondia - Jharsuguda Passe... Pass SER - 05:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
12860 Gitanjali Express SF SER 05:12 05:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01754 Rewa - Itwari Special... Spec WCR 05:15 05:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
02260 Gitanjali SF Special Spec SER 05:40 05:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 05:43 05:48 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... Spec WR 05:56 05:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
02768 Santragachi - Hazur Sahib... Spec SCR 05:56 05:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
02470 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Week... Spec SER 05:56 05:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
02594 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... Spec SER 05:56 05:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
12768 Santragachi - Hazur Sahib... SF SCR 05:57 06:02 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12870 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT SF E... SF SER 05:57 06:02 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... SF SER 05:57 06:02 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Kar... SF NFR 05:57 06:02 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02256 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT SF ... Spec NFR 05:58 06:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 06:00 06:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
68711 Dongargarh Gondia MEMU... MEMU SECR 06:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
68713 Gondia - Itwari MEMU MEMU SECR - 06:45 - 7
SMTWTFS
68803 Gondia - Samnapur MEMU... MEMU SECR - 06:45 - -
SMTWTFS
68724 Gondia-Raipur MEMU MEMU SECR - 07:00 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
02442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajd... Spec NR 07:05 07:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 07:17 07:19 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 07:21 07:23 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajd... Raj NR 07:28 07:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
68802 Gondia - Balharshah Memu... MEMU SECR - 07:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
78810 Katangi - Gondia DEMU... DEMU SECR 07:50 - - 1,2,5,6
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR - 08:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
08258 Itwari - Bilaspur SF Inte... Spec SECR 08:13 08:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
01040 Maharashtra Special Spec CR - 08:15 - -
SMTWTFS
11040-Slip Gondia - Solapur Maharash... Exp CR - 08:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
22846 Hatia - Pune SF Express... SF SER 08:30 08:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 08:30 08:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12856 Itwari - Bilaspur InterCi... SF SECR 08:35 08:37 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02093 Puri - Jodhpur SF Special... Spec ECoR 08:40 08:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02849 Hatia - Pune SF Special... Spec SER 08:40 08:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
78803 Gondia - Katangi DEMU... DEMU SECR - 09:00 - -
SMTWTFS
07026 Secunderabad - Raxaul Far... Spec SCR 09:10 09:25 15m -
SMTWTFS
07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Spec SCR 09:10 09:25 15m -
SMTWTFS
22886 Tatanagar - Mumbai LTT An... Ant SER 09:12 09:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20822 Santragachi - Pune Humsaf... Hms SER 09:12 09:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02817 Santragachi - Pune SF Far... Spec SER 09:18 09:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
07008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Spec SCR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
07025 Raxaul - Secunderabad Far... Spec SCR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
08232 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... Spec SECR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Exp SCR 09:30 09:35 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
68741 Durg - Gondia MEMU MEMU SECR 09:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
08741 Durg - Gondia MEMU Specia... Spec SECR 09:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
68743 Gondia Itwari MEMU MEMU SECR - 09:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
08743 Gondia - Itwari MEMU Spec... Spec SECR - 09:45 - -
SMTWTFS
02771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... Spec SCR 09:46 09:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
17005 Hyderabad - Raxaul Weekly... Exp SCR 09:50 09:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT (Ku... Exp SER 10:05 10:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
78802 Katangi - Gondia DMU EMU SECR 10:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
58206 Itwari-Raipur Passenger... Pass SECR 10:10 10:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
78820 Gondia-Ballarshah DEMU... DEMU SECR - 10:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... SF SCR 10:23 10:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 10:42 10:44 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 10:55 10:57 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 10:55 10:57 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12105 Vidarbha SF Express SF CR 11:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
02105 Vidarbha Special Spec CR 11:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
08230 Pune - Bilaspur Weekly SF... Spec SECR 11:23 11:25 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast E... SF SECR 11:25 11:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 11:27 11:29 2m 4
SMTWTFS
68804 Samnapur - Gondia MEMU... MEMU SECR 11:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
02101 Jnaneswari Superfast Fare... Spec CR 11:31 11:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 11:33 11:35 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah Aradha... SF WR 11:33 11:35 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah Link Expres... SF WR 11:40 11:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... Spec SER 11:41 11:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02279 Azad Hind SF Special Spec CR 11:53 11:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
12810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF SER 12:02 12:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR 12:03 12:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
58803 Balharshah - Gondia Passe... Pass SECR 12:05 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
01051 Samarsata SF Special Spec CR 12:11 12:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
09093 Porbandar - Santragachi K... Spec WR 12:13 12:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
02145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Spec... Spec CR 12:13 12:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
78821 Gondia - Katangi DEMU... DEMU SECR - 12:15 - -
SMTWTFS
02102 Jnaneswari Superfast Fare... Spec CR 12:21 12:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR 12:38 12:40 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12151 Samarsata SF Express SF CR 12:38 12:40 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 12:38 12:40 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 12:40 12:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 12:40 12:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express... Exp ECoR 12:40 12:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22827 Puri - Surat Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 12:40 12:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Speci... Spec ECoR 12:43 12:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08405 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Speci... Spec ECoR 12:43 12:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09494 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... Spec WR 12:43 12:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
02844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Speci... Spec ECoR 12:53 12:58 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08406 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Speci... Spec ECoR 12:53 12:58 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... Spec WR 12:56 12:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
13425 Malda - Surat Express... Exp ER 12:58 13:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... SF SR 12:58 13:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur-Ernakulam Expres... SF SECR 12:58 13:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 12:58 13:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06069 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... Spec SR 12:58 13:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
03425 Malda Town - Surat Weekly... Spec ER 12:58 13:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
08227 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Jn. ... Spec SECR 12:58 13:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Supe... SF SER 13:08 13:13 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 13:23 13:28 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 13:23 13:28 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12069 Raigarh-Gondia Jan Shatab... JShtb SECR 13:25 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
12851 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SECR 13:25 13:35 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
08231 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... Spec SECR 13:25 13:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
02069 Raigarh - Gondia Jan Shat... Spec SECR 13:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
02809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... Spec SER 13:30 13:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express SF CR 13:37 13:39 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02280 Azad Hind SF Special Spec CR 13:46 13:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
68714 Itwari - Balaghat MEMU... MEMU SECR 14:00 14:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
78804 Katangi - Gondia DEMU... DEMU SECR 14:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
09094 Santragachi - Porbandar K... Spec WR 14:05 14:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
01052 Samarsata SF Special Spec CR 14:05 14:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 14:13 14:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar Aradha... SF WR 14:13 14:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12906-Slip Howrah - Okha Link Superf... SF WR 14:13 14:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12106 Vidarbha SF Express (PT)... SF CR - 14:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
02106 Vidarbha Special Spec CR - 14:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
78805 Gondia - Katangi DEMU... DEMU SECR - 14:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12252 Wainganga SuperFast Expre... SF SWR 14:50 15:00 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02070 Gondia - Raigarh Jan Shat... Spec SECR - 14:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12070 Gondia - Raigarh Jan Shat... JShtb SECR - 15:00 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
12852 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... SF SECR 15:27 15:37 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Far... Spec SER 15:28 15:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
02037 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Sp... SF CR 15:33 15:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
09240 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Specia... Spec WR 15:33 15:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
02146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Spec... Spec WCR 15:33 15:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 15:39 15:41 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Exp... SF SER 15:39 15:41 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... SF SCoR 15:39 15:49 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 15:43 15:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12152 Samarsata SuperFast Expre... SF CR 15:43 15:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 15:43 15:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18421 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 15:43 15:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08229 Bilaspur - Pune Weekly SF... Spec SECR 15:45 15:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shal... Exp SER 15:50 16:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09372 Puri - Indore Weekly Hums... Spec WR 16:03 16:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express... SF SECR 16:07 16:09 2m 3
SMTWTFS
68715 Balaghat - Itwari MEMU... MEMU SECR 16:15 16:20 5m 7
SMTWTFS
58805 Chanda Fort-Gondia Passen... Pass SECR 16:25 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
06070 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur SF... Spec SR 16:28 16:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
08228 Ernakulam Jn. - Bilaspur ... Spec SECR 16:30 16:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
02094 Jodhpur - Puri SF Special... Spec ECoR 16:38 16:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 16:41 16:46 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Superf... Spec SER 16:41 16:46 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 16:45 16:47 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Su... SF SR 16:45 16:47 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam-Bilaspur Expres... SF SECR 16:45 16:47 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
68805 Gondia - Samnapur MEMU... MEMU SECR - 17:00 - -
SMTWTFS
08871 Gondia - Durg DEMU Specia... DEMU SECR - 17:10 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
58804 Gondia - Balharshah Passe... Pass SECR - 17:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
08874 Dalli Rajhara - Gondia DE... DEMU SECR 17:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
68744 Itwari Gondia MEMU MEMU SECR 17:20 - - 7
SMTWTFS
18407 Puri - Sai Nagar Shirdi W... Exp ECoR 17:25 17:27 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19318 Puri - Indore Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 17:25 17:27 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08744 Itwari - Gondia MEMU Spec... Spec SECR 17:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
68742 Gondia - Durg MEMU MEMU SECR - 17:40 - -
SMTWTFS
08742 Gondia - Durg MEMU Specia... Spec SECR - 17:40 - -
SMTWTFS
05231 Barauni - Gondia Special... Spec ECR 17:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
58205 Raipur-Itwari Passenger... Pass SECR 17:40 17:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
01039 Maharashtra Special Spec CR 18:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
78822 Katangi - Gondia DEMU... DEMU SECR 18:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajd... Raj NR 18:22 18:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajd... Spec NR 18:22 18:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
78807 Gondia - Katangi DEMU... DEMU SECR - 18:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
15231 Barauni - Gondia Express... Exp ECR 18:50 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
02648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Spec... Spec SR 18:50 18:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 18:53 18:58 5m 4
SMTWTFS
58806 Gondia-Wadsa Passenger... Pass SECR - 19:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 19:22 19:27 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... Spec SCR 19:35 19:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
12772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 19:37 19:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
08237 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 19:48 19:53 5m -
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 19:58 20:00 2m 4
SMTWTFS
78806 Katangi - Gondia DEMU... DEMU SECR 20:05 - - 1,2,5,6
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 20:07 20:12 5m 3
SMTWTFS
68801 Balharshah - Gondia Memu... MEMU SECR 20:10 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
02833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Spe... Spec SER 20:18 20:20 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR 20:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
21028 Solapur-Gondia Maharashtr... Exp CR 20:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
08257 Bilaspur - Itwari SF Inte... Spec SECR 20:41 20:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
12855 Bilaspur - Itwari InterCi... SF SECR 20:43 20:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12859 Gitanjali Express SF SER 20:46 20:48 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02259 Gitanjali SF Special Spec SER 20:48 20:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
68806 Samnapur - Gondia MEMU... MEMU SECR 21:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
15232 Gondia - Barauni Express... Exp ECR - 21:00 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
01753 Itwari - Rewa Special... Spec WCR 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
05232 Gondia - Barauni Special... Spec ECR - 21:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12251 Wainganga SF Express SF SWR 21:15 21:25 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
58819 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passeng... Pass SER 21:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
68716 Itwari Gondia Memu MEMU SECR 21:25 - - 7
SMTWTFS
02812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Far... Spec SER 21:27 21:29 2m -
SMTWTFS
02389 Gaya - MGR Chennai Centra... Spec ECR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... SF SCoR 21:41 21:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF SER 21:43 21:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... SF ECoR 21:43 21:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
78809 Gondia - Katangi DEMU... DEMU SECR - 21:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
01599 Madgaon - Bilaspur One Wa... Spec KR 21:50 21:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
02038 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Sp... Spec ECoR 22:03 22:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
09239 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Specia... Spec WR 22:05 22:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
09493 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... Spec WR 22:05 22:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
68712 Gondia dongargarh MEMU... MEMU SECR - 22:15 - -
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 23:02 23:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 23:02 23:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Spec SECR 23:03 23:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
08245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Specia... Spec SECR 23:03 23:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
68723 Dongargarh Gondia MEMU... MEMU SECR 23:25 - - 3,6
SMTWTFS
78808 Katangi - Gondia DEMU... DEMU SECR 23:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 23:36 23:41 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 23:38 23:43 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 23:38 23:43 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18422 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 23:45 23:47 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 23:45 23:47 2m 4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Gondia Junction by train, get complete information about G / Gondia Junction station, nearest airport to Gondia Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Gondia Junction

Loading...
Gondia Junction