HDL / Hodal
होडल

Hodal (होडल), station code HDL, is a railway station in Faridabad district of the Indian state of Haryana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Agra Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hodal.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hodal have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hodal (HDL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64958 Palwal Agra MEMU MEMU NCR 04:56 04:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64905 Mathura - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 05:52 05:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
11841 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 06:24 06:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
01841 Gita Jayanti Special Spec NCR 06:24 06:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
64074 New Delhi - Kosikalan EMU... Del NR 06:29 06:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
64903 Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 06:37 06:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
04419 Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU E... Spec NR 06:45 06:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
04211 Agra Cantt. - New Delhi I... Spec NR 07:39 07:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
14211 Agra Cantt. - New Delhi I... Exp NR 07:48 07:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64901 Kosikalan - Delhi - Ghazi... Del NR 08:10 08:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
51902 Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Pa... Pass NCR 09:46 09:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64570 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kosi ... MEMU NR 11:13 11:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
51901 Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi P... Pass NCR 11:46 11:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64569 Kosi Kalan - Hazrat Nizam... MEMU NR 13:06 13:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
64902 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Kosik... Del NR 18:07 18:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
64953 Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin ... Del NCR 18:24 18:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04420 Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU E... Spec NR 19:24 19:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
64904 Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU... Del NR 19:26 19:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
04212 New Delhi - Agra Cantt. I... Spec NR 19:29 19:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
14212 New Delhi - Agra Cantt. I... Exp NR 19:35 19:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01842 Gita Jayanti Special Spec NCR 19:49 19:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
64073 Kosikalan - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 19:55 19:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
64957 Agra Palwal MEMU MEMU NCR 20:17 20:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11842 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 20:29 20:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
64910 Shakurbasti - Mathura EMU... Del NR 20:51 20:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
64496 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kosi ... Del NR 23:10 23:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hodal by train, get complete information about HDL / Hodal station, nearest airport to Hodal. Complete list of trains to and from Hodal

Loading...
Hodal