MAUR / Maur
मौड़

Maur (मौड़), station code MAUR, is a railway station in Bathinda district of the Indian state of Punjab, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Maur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Maur (MAUR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 00:15 00:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02138 Punjab Mail Special Spec CR 00:19 00:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 00:34 00:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 00:43 00:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 01:50 01:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02137 Punjab Mail Special Spec CR 01:51 01:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05910 Avadh Assam Special Spec NFR 02:24 02:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 02:25 02:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54045 Jind - Firozpur Cantt. Pa... Pass NR 06:41 06:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
04624 Patalkot Express Special... Spec NR 06:48 06:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
14626 Firozpur Cantt - Delhi Sa... Exp NR 06:59 07:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 07:36 07:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
04623 Patalkot Express Special... Spec NR 08:06 08:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
12482 Sriganganagar - Delhi Int... SF NWR 08:34 08:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
02471 Shri Ganganagar - Delhi S... Spec NWR 09:04 09:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
54044 Hisar Jind Passenger Pass NR 10:40 10:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
14625 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Fir... Exp NR 10:54 10:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
54641 Delhi Firozpur Passenger... Pass NR 14:11 14:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 15:00 15:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
02472 Delhi - Shri Ganganagar S... Spec NWR 17:10 17:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12481 Delhi - Sriganganagar Int... SF NWR 17:16 17:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
54046 Firozpur Cantt. - Jind Pa... Pass NR 18:12 18:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 18:36 18:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
54043 Jind Hisar Passenger Pass NR 19:25 19:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
05909 Avadh Assam Special Spec NFR 20:22 20:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 21:27 21:29 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Maur by train, get complete information about MAUR / Maur station, nearest airport to Maur. Complete list of trains to and from Maur

Loading...
Maur