MRL / Maroli
मरोली

Maroli (मरोली), station code MRL, is a railway station in Surat district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Western Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Maroli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Maroli have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Maroli (MRL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59038 Surat - Virar Shuttle... Pass WR 04:42 04:44 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09135 Gujarat Queen Special... Spec WR 04:49 04:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
19033 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 04:58 05:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 05:16 05:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59441-Slip Mumbai Central - Nandurba... Pass WR 05:16 05:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12922 Flying Ranee SF WR 05:54 05:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger... Pass WR 07:09 07:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09129 Valsad - Vadodara InterCi... Spec WR 07:48 07:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Pass WR 07:51 07:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12929 Valsad - Dahod InterCity ... SF WR 08:00 08:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
69149 Virar - Bharuch MEMU MEMU WR 08:29 08:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69141 Sanjan Surat MEMU MEMU WR 08:55 08:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
69152 Surat Valsad MEMU MEMU WR 09:45 09:46 1m 3
SMTWTFS
69139 Borivali - Surat MEMU... MEMU WR 12:09 12:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 12:38 12:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 13:02 13:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09036 Porbandar - Mumbai Centra... Spec WR 13:06 13:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 13:18 13:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 13:53 13:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09035 Mumbai Central - Porbanda... Spec WR 14:01 14:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
69151 Valsad Surat MEMU MEMU WR 16:27 16:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69150 Bharuch - Virar MEMU MEMU WR 16:50 16:51 1m 3
SMTWTFS
69142 Surat Sanjan MEMU MEMU WR 17:50 17:51 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59048 Surat - Valsad Shuttle... Pass WR 18:47 18:48 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger... Pass WR 19:22 19:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59439 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 19:26 19:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
09130 Vadodara - Valsad InterCi... Spec WR 19:26 19:33 7m -
SMTWTFS
12930 Dahod - Valsad InterCity ... SF WR 20:06 20:08 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12921 Flying Ranee SF WR 21:51 21:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59076-Slip Bhusaval - Mumbai Central... Pass WR 22:06 22:08 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 22:07 22:08 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59037 Virar - Surat Shuttle... Pass WR 22:58 22:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19034 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 23:20 23:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09136 Gujarat Queen Special... Spec WR 23:33 23:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Maroli by train, get complete information about MRL / Maroli station, nearest airport to Maroli. Complete list of trains to and from Maroli

Loading...
Maroli