NGP / Nagpur Junction
नागपुर जंक्शन

Nagpur Junction (नागपुर जंक्शन), station code NGP, is a railway station in Nagpur district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nagpur Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nagpur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Nagpur Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
02812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Far... Spec SER 00:01 00:05 4m -
SMTWTFS
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 00:05 00:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly... SF ECoR 00:05 00:20 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... SF SCoR 00:05 00:20 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12652 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR 00:10 00:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12642 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 00:10 00:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF SER 00:10 00:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... SF ECoR 00:10 00:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
06167 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 00:20 00:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
06171 Millennium SF Special... Spec SR 00:20 00:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 00:25 00:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 00:25 00:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 00:25 00:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... SF ECR 00:50 00:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Spec SECR 01:10 01:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
08245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Specia... Spec SECR 01:10 01:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 01:10 01:40 30m 2
SMTWTFS
09371 Indore - Puri Weekly Hums... Spec WR 01:15 01:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
02255 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya SF ... Spec NFR 01:20 01:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02818 Pune - Santragachi SF Far... Spec SER 01:20 01:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sant... SF SCR 01:20 01:40 20m 3
SMTWTFS
19317 Indore - Puri Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 01:20 01:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 01:20 01:40 20m 2
SMTWTFS
22885 Mumbai LTT - Tatanagar An... Ant SER 01:25 01:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20821 Pune - Santragachi Humsaf... Hms SER 01:25 01:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02767 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sant... Spec SCR 01:25 01:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Kar... SF NFR 01:30 01:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22893 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... SF SER 01:30 01:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12869 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah SF E... SF SER 01:35 01:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02469 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Week... Spec SER 01:35 01:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02593 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... Spec SER 01:35 01:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
06787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Spec SR 01:40 01:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
06317 Himsagar Express Special... Spec SR 01:40 01:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR 01:40 01:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18408 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Puri W... Exp ECoR 01:40 01:50 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 01:40 02:00 20m 6
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... SF ECR 01:45 01:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02781 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... Spec SCR 01:55 02:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
06011 Thirukkural SF Special... Spec SR 01:55 02:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02850 Pune - Hatia SF Special... Spec SER 01:55 02:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
06155 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... Spec SR 01:55 02:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
13426 Surat - Malda Express... Exp ER 01:55 02:10 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22845 Pune - Hatia SF Express... SF SER 02:00 02:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12651 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR 02:05 02:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 02:05 02:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12641 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 02:05 02:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03426 Surat - Malda Town Weekly... Spec ER 02:05 02:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
06093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Spec SR 02:10 02:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
08238 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 02:10 02:25 15m -
SMTWTFS
02687 Madurai - Chandigarh Week... Spec SR 02:20 02:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
08244 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... Spec SECR 02:35 02:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
08246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Specia... Spec SECR 02:35 02:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 02:40 02:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 02:40 02:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19604 Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsaf... Hms NWR 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 03:30 03:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
02026 Amritsar - Nagpur AC Spec... Spec CR 03:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12687-Slip Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 03:45 03:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Dehradun SF Exp... SF SR 03:45 03:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 03:50 04:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 03:50 04:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 03:50 04:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 03:55 04:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 03:55 04:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... Spec NER 03:55 04:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... Spec NER 03:55 04:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... Spec NER 03:55 04:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 04:05 04:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 04:10 04:15 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12261 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah AC D... Drnt SER 04:10 04:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto ... Spec SER 04:10 04:15 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02095 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah AC D... SF SER 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02645 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 04:15 04:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Express... Exp SCR 04:15 04:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF E... ACSF CR 04:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Spec... Spec SR 04:25 04:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 04:35 04:45 10m 8
SMTWTFS
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 04:40 04:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
51286 Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass CR - 04:50 - 7
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 04:50 05:10 20m 6
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 04:50 05:10 20m 6
SMTWTFS
02434 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Spec NR 05:05 05:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06152 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Spec SR 05:05 05:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Spec NR 05:10 05:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajd... Spec NR 05:10 05:30 20m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Drnt SCR 05:15 05:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Drnt SR 05:15 05:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... GR SR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12434 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Raj NR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Raj NR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajd... Raj NR 05:30 05:45 15m 6
SMTWTFS
02286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Spec SCR 05:35 05:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Spec SR 05:35 05:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02576 Gorakhpur - Hyderabad Far... Spec SCR 05:35 05:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
68756 Nagpur - Ramtek Memu MEMU SECR - 05:40 - -
SMTWTFS
02169 Sewagram SF Special Spec CR 05:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
11402 Nandigram Express Exp CR - 06:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR 06:05 - - 7
SMTWTFS
02575 Hyderabad - Gorakhpur Far... Spec SCR 06:20 06:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... Spec NER 06:25 06:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02160 Jabalpur - Nagpur Special... Spec WCR 06:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super... SF WCR 06:30 06:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04071 Puducherry - New Delhi We... Spec NR 06:50 06:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
05119 Rameswaram - Banaras Fest... Spec NER 06:50 06:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06359 Ernakulam - Patna Weekly ... Spec SR 06:50 06:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
04816 Tiruchchirappalli - Bhaga... Spec NWR 06:50 06:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
06793 Shraddha Sethu Weekly SF ... Spec SR 06:50 06:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
01045 Deekshabhoomi Weekly Spec... Spec CR 06:55 07:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02724 Telangana SF Special Spec SCR 07:10 07:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12289 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duro... Drnt CR 07:20 - - 8
SMTWTFS
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Interci... SF CR - 07:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Express... SF CR - 07:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
02189 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duro... Spec CR 07:20 - - 8
SMTWTFS
12860 Gitanjali Express SF SER 07:20 07:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
06509 KSR Bengaluru - Danapur C... Spec SWR 07:25 07:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
16793 Rameswaram - Faizabad Shr... Exp SR 07:35 07:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15119 Rameswaram - Banaras Week... Exp NER 07:40 07:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 07:40 07:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 07:40 07:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 07:40 07:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02260 Gitanjali SF Special Spec SER 07:40 07:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
17005 Hyderabad - Raxaul Weekly... Exp SCR 07:50 08:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
51829 Nagpur Itarsi Passenger... Pass NCR - 08:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
61110 Nagpur - Wardha MEMU MEMU CR - 08:00 - 7
SMTWTFS
02256 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT SF ... Spec NFR 08:00 08:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
02974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... Spec WR 08:00 08:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02470 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Week... Spec SER 08:00 08:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
02594 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... Spec SER 08:00 08:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
02768 Santragachi - Hazur Sahib... Spec SCR 08:10 08:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
01137 Prerna SF Special Spec CR - 08:15 - -
SMTWTFS
09213 Indore - Nagpur Trishatab... Spec SR 08:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
09223 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Nagp... Spec WR 08:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12870 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT SF E... SF SER 08:20 08:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... SF SER 08:20 08:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... Spec SCR 08:20 08:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12768 Santragachi - Hazur Sahib... SF SCR 08:20 08:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 08:20 08:30 10m 3,6
SMTWTFS
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Kar... SF NFR 08:20 08:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
04064 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... Spec NR 08:20 08:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12923 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Nagp... SF WR 08:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12913 Indore- Nagpur Tri-shatab... SF WR 08:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 08:25 08:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 08:30 08:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 08:30 08:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 08:30 08:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... SF SCR 08:30 08:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12688 Dehradun - Madurai SF Exp... SF SR 08:35 08:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02295 Sanghamitra SF Special... Spec SWR 08:35 08:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02788 Danapur - Secunderabad Cl... Spec SCR 08:45 07:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
51285 Bhusaval - Nagpur Passeng... Pass CR 08:45 - - 7
SMTWTFS
02278 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Hum... Spec SCR 08:55 09:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02105 Vidarbha Special Spec CR 08:55 09:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12105 Vidarbha SF Express SF CR 08:55 09:10 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 09:00 09:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 09:00 09:35 35m 4,5
SMTWTFS
06318 Himsagar Express Special... Spec SR 09:05 09:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02688 Chandigarh - Madurai Week... Spec SR 09:05 09:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02035 Pune - Nagpur SF Special... Spec CR 09:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 09:10 09:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
51294 Amla Nagpur Passenger... Pass CR 09:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
08230 Pune - Bilaspur Weekly SF... Spec SECR 09:15 09:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02721 Dakshin SF Special SF SCR 09:20 09:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 09:25 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath ... GR CR 09:25 - - 7
SMTWTFS
02692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Spec SWR 09:25 09:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast E... SF SECR 09:30 09:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 09:35 09:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02101 Jnaneswari Superfast Fare... Spec CR 09:35 09:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah Link Expres... SF WR 09:40 09:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah Aradha... SF WR 09:45 09:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 09:45 09:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06094 Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai... Spec SR 09:45 09:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
01046 Deekshabhoomi Weekly Spec... Spec CR 09:45 09:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
06788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec SR 09:45 09:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02279 Azad Hind SF Special Spec CR 09:50 09:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Raj SWR 10:00 10:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR 10:05 10:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02616 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 10:10 10:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09093 Porbandar - Santragachi K... Spec WR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
01051 Samarsata SF Special Spec CR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Spec... Spec CR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
01138 Prerna Superfast Special... Spec CR 10:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 10:25 10:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 10:25 10:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... SF ECR 10:25 10:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 10:25 10:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02669 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR 10:25 10:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR - 10:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
02806 Andhra Pradesh SF Special... Spec ECoR 10:35 10:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 10:35 10:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 10:35 10:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 10:35 10:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR 10:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 10:40 10:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 10:40 10:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01040 Maharashtra Special Spec CR 10:40 10:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR 10:40 10:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11040-Slip Gondia - Solapur Maharash... Exp CR 10:40 10:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR 10:50 10:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12151 Samarsata SF Express SF CR 10:50 10:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 10:50 10:55 5m 1,3,6
SMTWTFS
08406 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Speci... Spec ECoR 10:50 10:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
02973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... Spec WR 10:50 10:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
02844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Speci... Spec ECoR 10:50 10:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 10:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
02849 Hatia - Pune SF Special... Spec SER 10:55 11:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22846 Hatia - Pune SF Express... SF SER 10:55 11:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 10:55 11:15 20m 5,6
SMTWTFS
02093 Puri - Jodhpur SF Special... Spec ECoR 10:55 11:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
02792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... Spec SCR 11:00 11:05 5m 2,4
SMTWTFS
12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Supe... SF SER 11:05 11:15 10m 3,8
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 11:10 11:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 11:10 11:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 11:10 11:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02975 Mysuru - Jaipur Special... Spec NWR 11:10 11:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20822 Santragachi - Pune Humsaf... Hms SER 11:15 11:20 5m 8
SMTWTFS
22886 Tatanagar - Mumbai LTT An... Ant SER 11:15 11:20 5m 3,6
SMTWTFS
02809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... Spec SER 11:20 11:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02817 Santragachi - Pune SF Far... Spec SER 11:20 11:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
20806 New Delhi - Visakhapatnam... SF SCoR 11:25 11:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 11:25 11:35 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 11:30 11:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02615 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 11:30 11:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 11:35 11:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02626 Kerala Special Spec SR 11:45 11:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 11:50 11:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Ex... Exp CR - 11:55 - 4,7
SMTWTFS
01404 SCSMT Kolhapur - Nagpur S... Spec CR 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
11404 SCSMT Kolhapur - Nagpur E... Exp CR 12:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 12:20 12:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 12:25 12:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Hum... Hms SCR 12:30 12:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04063 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... Spec NR 12:40 12:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 12:40 13:00 20m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 12:50 13:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
03254 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Spec ECR 13:05 13:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02622 Tamil Nadu SF Special... Spec SR 13:05 13:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT (Ku... Exp SER 13:05 13:30 25m 4,5
SMTWTFS
02041 Pune - Nagpur Humsafar Sp... Spec CR 13:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shal... Exp SER 13:10 13:25 15m 3
SMTWTFS
02139 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur Wee... Spec WCR 13:20 13:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
06053 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 13:20 13:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
06864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Spec SR 13:20 13:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
05120 Banaras - Rameswaram Fest... Spec NER 13:25 13:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11417 Pune - Nagpur Humsafar Ex... Hms CR 13:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22354 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Hms ECR 13:35 13:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Far... Spec SER 13:35 13:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 13:40 13:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
17006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 13:40 13:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... SF SCoR 13:40 13:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly... SF ECoR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Exp... SF SER 13:40 13:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 13:50 13:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14816 Tambaram - Bhagat Ki Koth... Hms NWR 13:50 13:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 13:50 13:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02621 Tamil Nadu Superfast Spec... Spec SR 13:50 13:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 13:55 14:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 13:55 14:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... Spec SER 13:55 14:00 5m 8
SMTWTFS
12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 14:05 14:10 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF SER 14:10 14:15 5m 8
SMTWTFS
06070 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur SF... Spec SR 14:10 14:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
08228 Ernakulam Jn. - Bilaspur ... Spec SECR 14:10 14:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 14:15 14:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02102 Jnaneswari Superfast Fare... Spec CR 14:15 14:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02805 Andhra Pradesh SF Special... Spec ECoR 14:15 14:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02976 Jaipur - Mysuru Special... Spec NWR 14:20 14:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02094 Jodhpur - Puri SF Special... Spec ECoR 14:25 14:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 14:35 14:40 5m 3,8
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 14:35 14:40 5m 8
SMTWTFS
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express... Exp ECoR 14:35 14:40 5m 8
SMTWTFS
22827 Puri - Surat Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 14:35 14:40 5m 8
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 14:35 14:50 15m 6
SMTWTFS
02787 Secunderbad - Danapur Clo... Spec SCR 14:40 14:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam-Bilaspur Expres... SF SECR 14:45 14:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Su... SF SR 14:45 14:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08405 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Speci... Spec ECoR 14:45 14:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Speci... Spec ECoR 14:45 14:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
09494 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... Spec WR 14:45 14:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 14:50 14:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 14:50 14:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02691 KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Ni... Spec SWR 14:55 15:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03425 Malda Town - Surat Weekly... Spec ER 14:55 15:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
08227 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Jn. ... Spec SECR 14:55 15:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
04072 New Delhi - Puducherry We... Spec NR 14:55 15:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
06069 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... Spec SR 14:55 15:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
11418 Nagpur - Pune Humsafar Ex... Hms CR - 15:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur SCSMT E... Exp CR - 15:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
13425 Malda - Surat Express... Exp ER 15:05 15:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... SF SR 15:05 15:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur-Ernakulam Expres... SF SECR 15:05 15:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 15:05 15:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
20805 Visakhapatnam - New Delhi... SF SCoR 15:05 15:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06360 Patna - Ernakulam Weekly ... Spec SR 15:10 15:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Sup... SF WCR 15:10 15:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 15:10 15:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 15:10 15:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02042 Nagpur - Pune Humsafar Sp... Spec CR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
01403 Nagpur - SCSMT Kolhapur S... Spec CR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
02140 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Wee... Spec WCR 15:15 15:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
15120 Banaras - Rameswaram Week... Exp NER 15:15 15:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02723 Telangana SF Special Spec SCR 15:20 15:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01039 Maharashtra Special Spec CR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delh... Raj SWR 15:25 15:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tiruchc... Spec NWR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
06054 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 15:30 15:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
06863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Spec SR 15:30 15:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 15:30 15:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express SF CR 15:40 15:50 10m 3,8
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 15:45 15:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NER 15:50 15:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02280 Azad Hind SF Special Spec CR 15:50 15:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
06510 Danapur - KSR Bengaluru C... Spec SWR 15:55 16:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Interci... SF CR 16:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11401 Nandigram Express Exp CR 16:15 - - 5,7
SMTWTFS
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 16:20 16:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar Aradha... SF WR 16:20 16:25 5m 8
SMTWTFS
12906-Slip Howrah - Okha Link Superf... SF WR 16:20 16:25 5m 8
SMTWTFS
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Hum... Hms SCR 16:20 16:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02296 Sanghamitra SF Special... Spec SWR 16:20 16:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09094 Santragachi - Porbandar K... Spec WR 16:20 16:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
01052 Samarsata SF Special Spec CR 16:20 16:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12213 Yesvantpur - Delhi Sarai ... Drnt SWR 16:20 16:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02646 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 16:35 16:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Spec... Spec SR 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
14815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tambar... Hms NWR 16:40 16:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 16:45 16:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 16:45 16:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 16:45 16:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 16:45 17:00 15m 6
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 16:50 16:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 16:50 16:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03253 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Spec ECR 16:50 16:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 16:55 17:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02106 Vidarbha Special Spec CR 16:55 17:00 5m 8
SMTWTFS
12106 Vidarbha SF Express (PT)... SF CR 17:00 17:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 17:05 17:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 17:05 17:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02722 Dakshin SF Special Spec SCR 17:05 17:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 17:10 17:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02277 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Hum... Spec SCR 17:15 17:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
06249 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 17:15 17:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR 17:25 17:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
21028 Solapur-Gondia Maharashtr... Exp CR 17:25 17:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 17:40 17:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09240 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Specia... Spec WR 17:40 17:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Spec... Spec WCR 17:40 17:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 17:45 17:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02037 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Sp... SF CR 17:45 17:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC SF E... ACSF CR - 17:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
02025 Nagpur - Amritsar AC Spec... Spec CR - 17:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 17:50 17:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12152 Samarsata SuperFast Expre... SF CR 17:50 17:55 5m 8
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 17:50 17:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
18421 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 17:50 17:55 5m 8
SMTWTFS
08229 Bilaspur - Pune Weekly SF... Spec SECR 17:50 18:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 17:55 18:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02036 Nagpur - Pune SF Special... Spec CR - 18:00 - -
SMTWTFS
02833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Spe... Spec SER 18:00 18:05 5m 3,5,6
SMTWTFS
51293 Nagpur Amla Passenger... Pass CR - 18:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
02670 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR 18:15 18:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... Spec SCR 18:20 18:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 18:20 18:34 14m 2
SMTWTFS
12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express... SF SECR 18:20 18:35 15m 5
SMTWTFS
09372 Puri - Indore Weekly Hums... Spec WR 18:20 18:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Hms ECR 18:20 18:45 25m 2
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR 18:20 18:45 25m 2
SMTWTFS
12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast E... SF CR - 18:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
12114 Nagpur - Pune GaribRath E... GR CR - 18:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... SF ECR 18:40 18:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12859 Gitanjali Express SF SER 18:50 19:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02259 Gitanjali SF Special Spec SER 18:55 19:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Superf... Spec SER 18:55 19:00 5m 6,8
SMTWTFS
12924 Nagpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... SF WR - 19:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatab... SF WR - 19:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
09214 Nagpur - Indore Trishatab... Spec SR - 19:00 - -
SMTWTFS
09224 Nagpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... Spec WR - 19:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 19:00 19:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
06794 Shraddha Sethu Weekly SF ... Spec SR 19:05 19:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 19:10 19:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 19:15 - - 7
SMTWTFS
19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsaf... Hms NWR 19:15 19:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 19:30 19:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
17609 Patna - Purna Express... Exp SCR 19:35 19:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18407 Puri - Sai Nagar Shirdi W... Exp ECoR 19:40 19:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19318 Puri - Indore Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 19:40 20:05 25m 6
SMTWTFS
01599 Madgaon - Bilaspur One Wa... Spec KR 19:50 20:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
61109 Wardha - Nagpur MEMU MEMU CR 20:10 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 20:10 20:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02038 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Sp... Spec ECoR 20:10 20:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09239 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Specia... Spec WR 20:10 20:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09493 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... Spec WR 20:10 20:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02433 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Spec NR 20:25 20:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02437 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Spec NR 20:25 20:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06151 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Spec SR 20:25 20:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajd... Spec NR 20:25 20:35 10m 3,4,5
SMTWTFS
51830 Itarsi Nagpur Passenger... Pass NCR 20:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12437 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Raj NR 20:35 20:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajd... Raj NR 20:35 20:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02190 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Duro... Spec CR - 20:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12290 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Duro... Drnt CR - 20:40 - 8
SMTWTFS
12611 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... GR SR 20:40 20:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12433 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Raj NR 20:40 20:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02285 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Spec SCR 20:40 20:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02269 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Spec SR 20:40 20:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12140 Sewagram Superfast Expres... SF CR - 20:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
02222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto ... Spec SER 20:50 20:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02096 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT AC D... Spec SER 20:50 20:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
05016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NER 20:55 21:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
06077 Kongu SF Festival Special... Spec SR 20:55 21:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12285 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Drnt SCR 21:00 21:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12269 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Drnt SR 21:00 21:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02625 Kerala Special Spec SR 21:10 21:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Ex... SF WCR 21:25 21:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02170 Sewagram SF Special Spec CR - 21:30 - -
SMTWTFS
02772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... Spec SCR 21:35 21:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 21:40 21:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 21:40 21:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 21:40 21:45 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 21:40 22:05 25m 3
SMTWTFS
02159 Nagpur - Jabalpur Special... Spec WCR - 21:45 - 1,3
SMTWTFS
12772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 21:45 21:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
06168 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR 21:50 21:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
06172 Millennium SF Special... Spec SR 21:50 21:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 21:50 22:00 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
18422 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 21:55 22:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
08237 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 22:00 22:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 22:15 22:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06012 Thirukkural SF Special... Spec SR 22:20 22:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02782 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... Spec SCR 22:20 22:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
06156 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... Spec SR 22:20 22:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 22:25 22:50 25m 6
SMTWTFS
16794 Faizabad - Rameswaram Shr... Exp SR 22:30 22:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
06250 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 23:00 23:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
68755 Ramtek - Nagpur Memu MEMU SECR 23:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 23:15 23:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12262 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT AC D... Drnt SER 23:15 23:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 23:15 23:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 23:15 23:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 23:25 23:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06078 Kongu SF Festival Special... Spec SR 23:25 23:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nagpur Junction by train, get complete information about NGP / Nagpur Junction station, nearest airport to Nagpur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Nagpur Junction

Loading...
Nagpur Junction