PAR / Pandhurna
पांढुरना

Pandhurna (पांढुरना), station code PAR, is a railway station in Chhindwara district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nagpur Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pandhurna.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Pandhurna have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pandhurna (PAR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 02:28 02:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super... SF WCR 04:13 04:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 06:06 06:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 06:06 06:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51294 Amla Nagpur Passenger... Pass CR 06:07 06:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12913 Indore- Nagpur Tri-shatab... SF WR 06:11 06:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12923 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Nagp... SF WR 06:11 06:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 08:18 08:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 08:40 08:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Express... SF CR 08:56 08:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Interci... SF CR 08:56 08:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51829 Nagpur Itarsi Passenger... Pass NCR 10:04 10:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 10:44 10:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
01203 Nagpur - Amla MEMU Specia... MEMU CR 11:19 11:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
22175 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly SF... SF CR 11:50 11:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 12:09 12:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 12:09 12:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 12:09 12:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 12:09 12:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 12:29 12:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 12:29 12:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 12:29 12:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 12:34 12:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 12:49 12:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 14:09 14:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 14:09 14:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Interci... SF CR 14:13 14:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22176 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly SF... SF CR 14:25 14:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01204 Amla - Nagpur MEMU Specia... MEMU CR 14:44 14:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 15:02 15:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51830 Itarsi Nagpur Passenger... Pass NCR 17:44 17:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 17:54 17:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51293 Nagpur Amla Passenger... Pass CR 20:09 20:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12924 Nagpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... SF WR 20:14 20:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatab... SF WR 20:14 20:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Ex... SF WCR 22:59 23:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pandhurna by train, get complete information about PAR / Pandhurna station, nearest airport to Pandhurna. Complete list of trains to and from Pandhurna

Loading...
Pandhurna