PAR / Pandhurna
पांढुरना

Pandhurna (पांढुरना), station code PAR, is a railway station in Chhindwara district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nagpur Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pandhurna.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Pandhurna have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pandhurna (PAR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 01:08 01:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 01:46 01:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 02:16 02:19 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 02:17 02:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 02:17 02:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 02:17 02:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 02:17 02:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02645 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 02:28 02:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 02:44 02:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 02:44 02:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 02:53 02:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 02:53 02:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 04:04 04:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 04:04 04:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02160 Jabalpur - Nagpur Special... Spec WCR 04:13 04:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super... SF WCR 04:23 04:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04064 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... Spec NR 06:06 06:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
51294 Amla Nagpur Passenger... Pass CR 06:07 06:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09213 Indore - Nagpur Trishatab... Spec SR 06:11 06:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09223 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Nagp... Spec WR 06:28 06:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12913 Indore- Nagpur Tri-shatab... SF WR 06:32 06:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12923 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Nagp... SF WR 06:32 06:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 07:08 07:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 07:08 07:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 08:18 08:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02616 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 08:47 08:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 08:48 08:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 08:48 08:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Express... SF CR 08:56 08:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Interci... SF CR 08:56 08:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 09:11 09:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51829 Nagpur Itarsi Passenger... Pass NCR 10:04 10:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 10:08 10:09 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 10:10 10:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 10:41 10:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
02721 Dakshin SF Special SF SCR 10:44 10:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 10:49 10:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 11:54 11:56 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... SF ECR 11:54 11:56 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02976 Jaipur - Mysuru Special... Spec NWR 12:09 12:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02094 Jodhpur - Puri SF Special... Spec ECoR 12:09 12:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 12:11 12:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 12:11 12:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 12:11 12:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 12:11 12:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02975 Mysuru - Jaipur Special... Spec NWR 12:29 12:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02093 Puri - Jodhpur SF Special... Spec ECoR 12:34 12:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 12:37 12:38 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 12:37 12:38 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 12:37 12:38 1m 2
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 12:37 12:38 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02615 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 12:57 12:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 13:09 13:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 13:22 13:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 13:31 13:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 13:49 13:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04063 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... Spec NR 14:09 14:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Interci... SF CR 14:13 14:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 14:28 14:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 14:29 14:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02722 Dakshin SF Special Spec SCR 15:02 15:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 15:45 15:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 15:53 15:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... SF ECR 16:21 16:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 16:22 16:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 17:07 17:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51830 Itarsi Nagpur Passenger... Pass NCR 17:44 17:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 17:48 17:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02646 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 17:54 17:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 18:14 18:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 18:14 18:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 18:23 18:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 18:24 18:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 18:24 18:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51293 Nagpur Amla Passenger... Pass CR 20:09 20:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09214 Nagpur - Indore Trishatab... Spec SR 20:14 20:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09224 Nagpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... Spec WR 20:14 20:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12924 Nagpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... SF WR 20:23 20:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatab... SF WR 20:23 20:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 20:49 20:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 22:00 22:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Ex... SF WCR 22:48 22:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02159 Nagpur - Jabalpur Special... Spec WCR 22:59 23:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 23:29 23:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pandhurna by train, get complete information about PAR / Pandhurna station, nearest airport to Pandhurna. Complete list of trains to and from Pandhurna

Loading...
Pandhurna