RBG / Raybag
रायबाग

Raybag (रायबाग), station code RBG, is a railway station in Belgaum district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Hubli Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Raybag.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Raybag have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Raybag (RBG)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11047 Miraj - Hubballi Express... Exp CR 01:07 01:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11048 Hubballi - Miraj Express... Exp CR 03:44 03:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51431 Miraj -Londa Passenger... Pass CR 07:04 07:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51462 Belagavi - Miraj Passenge... Pass CR 07:39 07:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51419 Miraj Hubballi Passenger... Pass CR 08:29 08:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06925 Belagavi - Shedbal Passen... Pass SWR 08:30 08:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51406 Castle Rock - Miraj Passe... Pass CR 09:45 09:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11304 SCSMT Kolhapur - Manuguru... Exp CR 09:47 09:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16589 Rani Chennamma Express... Exp SWR 10:29 10:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51461 Miraj - Belagavi Passenge... Pass CR 10:48 10:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07415 Haripriya Festival Specia... Spec SCR 13:09 13:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17415 Haripriya Express Exp SCR 13:09 13:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07416 Haripriya Festival Specia... Spec SCR 14:11 14:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17416 Haripriya Express Exp SCR 14:14 14:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51432 Londa-Miraj Passenger... Pass CR 14:36 14:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51464 Belagavi - Miraj Passenge... Pass CR 16:09 16:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16590 Rani Chennamma Express... Exp SWR 16:29 16:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06926 Shedbal - Belagavi Passen... Pass SWR 16:48 16:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51405 Miraj - Castle Rock Passe... Pass CR 18:19 18:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51420 Hubballi - Miraj Passenge... Pass CR 18:24 18:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11303 Manuguru - SCSMT Kolhapur... Exp CR 18:59 19:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51463 Miraj - Belagavi Passenge... Pass CR 20:34 20:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 21:14 21:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Niz... SF SWR 21:14 21:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02779 Goa Express Special Spec SWR 21:22 21:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 23:13 23:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hubba... SF SWR 23:13 23:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02780 Goa Express Special Spec SWR 23:34 23:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Raybag by train, get complete information about RBG / Raybag station, nearest airport to Raybag. Complete list of trains to and from Raybag

Loading...
Raybag