RTM / Ratlam Junction
रतलाम जंक्शन

Ratlam Junction (रतलाम जंक्शन), station code RTM, is a railway station in Ratlam district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ratlam Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ratlam Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ratlam Junction have 7 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ratlam Junction (RTM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12952 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Raj WR 00:05 00:08 3m 4
SMTWTFS
05559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jan... Spec ECR 00:05 00:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
09414 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Far... Spec WR 00:05 00:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
02910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... Spec WR 00:15 00:18 3m -
SMTWTFS
09447 Ahmedabad - Patna Clone C... Spec WR 00:15 00:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly... Exp WR 00:20 00:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
07019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Covid ... Spec SCR 00:20 00:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 00:20 00:45 25m 1,2
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 00:20 00:45 25m 6
SMTWTFS
12951 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Raj WR 00:37 00:40 3m 5
SMTWTFS
01465 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Spec WCR 00:40 00:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Spec WCR 00:40 00:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02952 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Spec WR 00:42 00:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
02951 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Spec WR 00:52 00:55 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR 00:53 00:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12247 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... ACSF WR 01:05 01:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12909 Bandra Terminal - Hazrat ... GR WR 01:05 01:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09047 Bandra Terminus - Hazrat ... Spec WR 01:05 01:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 01:05 01:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 01:05 01:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19319 Veraval - Indore Mahamana... Exp WR 01:20 01:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly... Exp WR 01:20 01:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09465 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Clo... Spec WR 01:20 01:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
19414 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Exp... Exp WR 01:20 01:45 25m 5
SMTWTFS
69187 Dahod Ratlam MEMU MEMU WR 01:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
19320 Indore - Veraval Mahamana... Exp WR 01:30 01:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
19336 Indore - Gandhidham Weekl... Exp WR 01:30 01:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09309 Shanti Special Spec WR 01:35 01:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 01:40 01:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11465 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 01:40 01:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09026 Amritsar - Bandra Terminu... Spec WR 01:40 01:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
09124 Ghazipur City - Valsad Sp... Spec WR 01:40 01:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
09134 Ghazipur City - Bandra Te... Spec WR 01:40 01:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
01466 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Spec WCR 01:45 01:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
01464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Spec WCR 01:45 01:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
02909 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Spec WR 01:50 01:53 3m -
SMTWTFS
12228 Indore - Mumbai Central A... Drnt WR 01:50 01:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12240 Jaipur - Mumbai Central A... Drnt WR 01:50 01:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
19309 Shanti Express Exp WR 01:55 02:00 5m 5
SMTWTFS
19310 Shanti Express Exp WR 02:05 02:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09310 Shanti Special Spec WR 02:05 02:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR 02:10 02:12 2m 5
SMTWTFS
02979 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur ... Spec NWR 02:10 02:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09233 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur ... Spec WR 02:10 02:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09336 Indore - Gandhidham Weekl... Spec WR 02:25 02:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12995 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udai... SF NWR 02:25 02:45 20m 7
SMTWTFS
12995-Slip Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 02:25 02:45 20m 7
SMTWTFS
02995 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... Spec NWR 02:25 02:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
09118 Bhagalpur - Mumbai Centra... Spec WR 02:35 02:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly SF... SF SER 02:40 02:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22933 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 02:40 02:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12979 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 02:40 02:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09413 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Far... Spec WR 02:45 02:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
05560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Jan... Spec ECR 02:45 02:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
09330 Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh S... Spec WR 02:55 03:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 03:05 03:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09209 Valsad - Puri Express Cov... Spec WR 03:05 03:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
04190 Gwalior - Daund Covid - 1... Spec NCR 03:05 03:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
09576 Nathdwara - Okha Weekly S... Spec WR 03:05 03:25 20m -
SMTWTFS
02980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... Spec NWR 03:10 03:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02902 Udaipur City - Bandra Ter... Spec WR 03:10 03:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
09005 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Spec WR 03:10 03:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
09421 Ahmedabad - Patna Special... Spec WR 03:10 03:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
22902 Udaipur City - Bandra Ter... SF WR 03:10 03:30 20m 5
SMTWTFS
19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 03:10 03:30 20m 6
SMTWTFS
20902 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus L... SF WR 03:10 03:30 20m 5
SMTWTFS
02133 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpu... Spec WCR 03:15 03:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
19165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Exp WR 03:20 03:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
19167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Saba... Exp WR 03:20 03:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Spec WR 03:20 03:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
09167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Saba... Spec WR 03:20 03:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
09501 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Spec WR 03:20 03:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
02938 Garba SF Special Spec WR 03:35 03:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
06001 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 03:45 03:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12947 Azimabad Express SF WR 03:45 03:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19421 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly ... Exp WR 03:45 03:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly SF... SF SER 03:45 03:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 03:45 03:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Exp... Exp NFR 03:45 03:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02947 Azimabad SF Express Covid... Spec WR 03:45 03:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
02134 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminu... Spec WCR 03:50 03:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12996 Udaipur City - Mumbai Ban... SF NWR 03:50 04:10 20m 6
SMTWTFS
19330 Veer Bhumi Chittourgarh E... Exp WR 03:50 04:10 20m 2
SMTWTFS
19576 Nathdwara - Okha Express... Exp WR 03:50 04:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
22996 Ajmer - Bandra SF Express... SF NWR 03:50 04:10 20m 6
SMTWTFS
02996 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... Spec NWR 03:50 04:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 04:00 04:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09034 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Spec WR 04:00 04:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR 04:05 04:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
09430 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad F... Spec WR 04:05 04:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02926 Paschim (Deluxe) Express ... Spec WR 04:15 04:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
22926 Paschim Express (Slip)... SF WR 04:20 04:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim Express SF WR 04:20 04:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur G... SF WR 04:35 04:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur (... Spec WR 04:35 04:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 04:40 04:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12938 Garba SF Express SF WR 04:40 04:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsaf... Hms NWR 04:40 04:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 05:00 05:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22943 Pune - Indore Express... SF WR 05:00 05:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09435 Ahmedabad - Danapur Fare ... Spec WR 05:00 05:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
09130 Danapur - Vadodara Fare S... Spec WR 05:00 05:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09711 Jaipur - Bhopal Special... Spec NWR 05:05 05:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
09335 Gandhidham - Indore Weekl... Spec WR 05:15 05:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
09069 Okha - Varanasi SF Specia... Spec WR 05:15 05:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
02937 Garba SF Special Spec WR 05:15 05:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 05:20 05:40 20m 6
SMTWTFS
19711-Slip Jaipur - Indore Express P... Exp NWR 05:20 05:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
09073 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Spec WR 05:25 05:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
09097 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Spec WR 05:25 05:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12961 Avantika SF Express SF WR 05:30 05:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02961 Avantika Express Covid - ... Spec WR 05:30 05:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 05:30 05:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ind... Spec WR 05:30 05:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09334 Bikaner - Indore Mahamana... Spec WR 05:30 05:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22922 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Ant WR 05:50 06:10 20m 4
SMTWTFS
09451 Gandhidham - Bhagalpur Ex... Spec WR 06:00 06:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
09467 Ahmedabad - Danapur Fare ... Spec WR 06:00 06:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12937 Garba SF Express SF WR 06:00 06:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 06:00 06:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22969 Okha - Varanasi SF Expres... SF WR 06:00 06:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02941 Parasnath Express Covid -... Spec WR 06:00 06:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09128 SubedarGanj - Surat Weekl... Spec WR 06:00 06:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
19335 Gandhidham - Indore Weekl... Exp WR 06:05 06:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02199 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus ... Spec NCR 06:05 06:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 06:20 06:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
01103 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus ... Spec NCR 06:20 06:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
11803 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus ... Exp NCR 06:20 06:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
11103 Jhansi - Mumbai Bandra T... Exp NCR 06:20 06:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
04672 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 06:30 06:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
04676 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 06:30 06:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
04678 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec SR 06:30 06:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
04680 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 06:30 06:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
79310 Ratlam - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... DEMU WR - 06:35 - -
SMTWTFS
09390 Ratlam - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... Spec WR - 06:35 - -
SMTWTFS
02939 Pune - Jaipur SF Festival... Spec NWR 06:45 06:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
69155 Ratlam - Mathura MEMU... MEMU WR - 07:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
09009 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Spec WR 07:00 07:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
09010 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Spec WR 07:00 07:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
09227 Mumbai Central - Indore A... Spec WCR 07:00 07:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
09229 Mumbai Central - Jaipur A... Spec WR 07:00 07:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
09050 Samastipur - Mumbai Centr... Spec WR 07:00 07:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
09112 Haridwar - Valsad Express... Spec WR 07:00 07:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
02494 Darshan AC SF Express COV... Spec NR 07:00 07:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09018 Haridwar - Bandra Terminu... Spec WR 07:00 07:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
06002 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR 07:00 07:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... Drnt NR 07:05 07:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... Spec NR 07:05 07:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 07:05 07:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02903 Golden Temple Mail Covid-... Spec WR 07:05 07:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
09035 Mumbai Central - Manduadi... Spec WR 07:10 07:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... ACSF NR 07:10 07:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ind... Exp WCR 07:10 07:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19334 Bikaner - Indore Mahamana... Exp WR 07:10 07:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
06522 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvid... Spec SWR 07:15 07:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
09132 SubedarGanj - Vadodara We... Spec WR 07:20 07:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12227 Mumbai Central - Indore A... Drnt WR 07:35 07:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12239 Mumbai Central - Jaipur A... Drnt WR 07:35 07:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22209 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Drnt WR 07:35 07:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22210 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Drnt WR 07:35 07:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
09136 Bhagalpur - Ratlam SF Far... Spec WR 07:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
09006 Barauni - Bandra Terminus... Spec WR 07:45 07:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
09037 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Spec WR 07:45 07:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
09039 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Spec WR 07:45 07:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
19311 Pune - Indore Express... Exp WR 07:55 08:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19328 Udaipur City - Ratlam Exp... Exp WR 08:00 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 08:00 08:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... SF NR 08:00 08:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Kat... SF NR 08:00 08:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 08:00 08:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
69184 Nagda Ratlam MEMU MEMU WR 08:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02901 Bandra Terminus - Udaipur... Spec WR 08:10 08:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
09382 Ratlam - Dahod MEMU Speci... Spec WR - 08:20 - -
SMTWTFS
59393 Dahod - Bhopal Fast Passe... Pass WR 08:25 08:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
69182 Ratlam Dahod MEMU MEMU WR - 08:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
09095 Bandra Terminus - Subedar... Spec WR 08:30 08:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09099 Bandra Terminus - Mau Far... Spec WR 08:35 08:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
09193 Mumbai Central - Gorakhpu... Spec WR 08:40 08:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... Drnt NR 09:10 09:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... Spec NR 09:10 09:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
19041 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Exp WR 09:10 09:30 20m 6
SMTWTFS
09041 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipu... Spec WR 09:10 09:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
09020 Haridwar - Bandra Terminu... Spec WR 09:15 09:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
79317 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratl... DEMU WR 09:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
22901 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Uda... SF WR 09:25 09:50 25m 6
SMTWTFS
22901-Slip Bandra Terminus - Ajmer L... SF WR 09:25 09:50 25m 6
SMTWTFS
09546 Nagda - Ratlam Special... Spec WR 09:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
79302 Bhilwara-Ratlam DEMU DEMU WR 09:40 - - 7
SMTWTFS
09346 Bhilwara - Ratlam Express... Spec WR 09:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
09061 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Spec WR 09:40 09:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
09181 Bandra Terminus - Danapur... Spec WR 09:40 09:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
59346 Nagda Ratlam Passenger... Pass WR 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
19039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffa... Exp WR 09:45 09:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp WR 09:45 09:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
79303 Ratlam - Chittaurgarh DEM... DEMU WR - 09:55 - 7
SMTWTFS
01126 Gwalior - Ratlam Express ... Spec NCR 10:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
79314 Ratlam - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... DEMU WR - 10:00 - -
SMTWTFS
02126 Bhind - Ratlam Express Co... Spec NCR 10:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
09348 Ratlam - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... Spec WR - 10:00 - -
SMTWTFS
09545 Ratlam - Nagda Special... Spec WR - 10:00 - -
SMTWTFS
02243 Kanpur Central - Bandra T... Spec NCR 10:10 10:30 20m 4
SMTWTFS
59345 Ratlam Nagda Passenger... Pass WR - 10:20 - -
SMTWTFS
05045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express ... Spec NER 10:20 10:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
09060 Muzaffarpur - Surat Fare ... Spec WR 10:20 10:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
09422 Patna- Ahmedabad Special... Spec WR 10:20 10:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 10:40 10:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11126 Gwalior - Ratlam Express... Exp NCR 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
21126 Bhind - Ratlam Express... Exp NCR 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
21801 Jhansi - Ratlam Link Expr... Exp NCR 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 10:45 10:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12912 Haridwar - Valsad SF Expr... SF WR 10:45 10:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... SF WR 10:45 10:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express... Exp NER 11:10 11:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Expre... Exp WR 11:10 11:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19316 Indore - Lingampalli Hums... Hms WR 11:10 11:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09429 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur F... Spec WR 11:20 11:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
09076 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... Spec WR 11:25 11:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
09466 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Clo... Spec WR 11:30 11:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22443 Kanpur Central - Mumbai B... SF NCR 11:30 11:50 20m 4
SMTWTFS
19062 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... Exp WR 11:30 11:50 20m 4
SMTWTFS
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham Exp... Exp NFR 11:40 11:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Spec WR 11:40 11:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 12:05 12:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09210 Puri - Valsad Express Cov... Spec WR 12:05 12:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
09129 Vadodara - Danapur Fare S... Spec WR 12:10 12:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
09176 Bhagalpur - Mumbai Centra... Spec WR 12:10 12:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19019 Mumbai Bandra Terminus- D... Exp WR 12:20 12:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
09135 Surat - Bhagalpur SF Fare... Spec WR 12:30 12:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
79305 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratl... DEMU WR 12:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express... Exp NER 12:50 13:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Expre... Exp WR 12:50 13:00 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
09127 Surat - SubedarGanj Weekl... Spec WR 12:50 13:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
04189 Daund - Gwalior Covid - 1... Spec NCR 12:55 13:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
06083 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 12:55 13:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
09131 Vadodara - SubedarGanj We... Spec WR 12:55 13:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
79306 Ratlam - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... DEMU WR - 13:00 - -
SMTWTFS
59804 Kota - Ratlam Passenger... Pass WCR 13:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
09194 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Centra... Spec WR 13:20 13:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
59803 Ratlam- Kota Passenger... Pass WCR - 13:35 - -
SMTWTFS
09059 Surat - Muzaffarpur Fare ... Spec WR 14:05 14:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
05046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express ... Spec NER 14:05 14:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
59831 Vadodara - Kota Passenger... Pass WCR 14:10 14:45 35m 5
SMTWTFS
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 14:15 14:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11101 Pune - Gwalior Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 14:20 14:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 14:20 14:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22655 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 14:20 14:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02244 Bandra Terminus - Kanpur ... Spec NCR 14:20 14:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
02200 Bandra Terminus - Jhansi ... Spec NCR 14:30 14:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09033 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Spec WR 14:30 14:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
06084 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR 14:35 14:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
19061 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... Exp WR 14:40 15:00 20m 5
SMTWTFS
22444 Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur ... SF NCR 14:40 15:00 20m 5
SMTWTFS
22921 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Ant WR 14:40 15:00 20m 5
SMTWTFS
09075 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... Spec WR 14:40 15:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
09091 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Spec WR 14:45 14:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
09489 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur SF ... Spec WR 14:45 14:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
11104 Mumbai Bandra (T) - Jhans... Exp NCR 14:50 15:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11804 Bandra Terminus - Jhansi ... Exp NCR 14:50 15:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
01104 Bandra Terminus - Jhansi ... Spec NCR 14:50 15:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09454 Samastipur - Ahmedabad Fa... Spec WR 15:05 15:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
09522 Samastipur - Rajkot Fare ... Spec WR 15:05 15:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
19422 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly ... Exp WR 15:05 15:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09333 Indore - Bikaner Mahamana... Spec WR 15:45 15:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22970 Varanasi - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 16:10 16:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19333 Indore - Bikaner Mahamana... Exp WR 16:15 16:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19604 Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsaf... Hms NWR 16:15 16:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
09175 Mumbai Central - Bhagalpu... Spec WR 16:15 16:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
09070 Varanasi - Okha SF Specia... Spec WR 16:25 16:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
19038 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp WR 16:30 16:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Term... Exp WR 16:35 16:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09098 Barauni - Bandra Terminus... Spec WR 16:35 16:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City Exp... Exp WR - 16:45 - 7
SMTWTFS
09074 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Spec WR 16:50 16:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
09040 Barauni Jn - Bandra Termi... Spec WR 17:05 17:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
09038 Barauni Jn - Bandra Termi... Spec WR 17:05 17:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger... Pass WCR 17:05 17:30 25m 6
SMTWTFS
21125 Ratlam - Bhind Express... Exp NCR - 17:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
21802 Ratlam - Jhansi Link Expr... Exp NCR - 17:10 - -
SMTWTFS
11125 Ratlam - Gwalior Express... Exp NCR - 17:10 - -
SMTWTFS
01125 Ratlam - Gwalior Express ... Spec NCR - 17:25 - -
SMTWTFS
02125 Ratlam - Bhind Express Co... Spec NCR - 17:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 17:35 17:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09178 Bhagalpur - Mumbai Centra... Spec WR 17:35 17:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 17:50 18:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 17:50 18:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12475 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... SF NR 17:50 18:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaish... SF NR 17:50 18:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 18:00 18:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22944 Indore - Pune Express... SF WR 18:00 18:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
79313 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratl... DEMU WR 18:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
09347 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratl... Spec WR 18:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
12493 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... ACSF NR 18:20 18:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
02493 Darshan AC SF Express COV... Spec NR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
79301 Ratlam - Bhilwara DEMU... DEMU WR - 18:30 - 7
SMTWTFS
09345 Ratlam - Bhilwara Express... Spec WR - 18:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Drnt NR 18:40 18:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
69181 Dahod Ratlam Memu MEMU WR 18:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
79304 Chittaurgarh - Ratlam DEM... DEMU WR 18:50 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 18:50 19:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02904 Golden Temple Mail Covid-... Spec WR 18:50 19:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
69183 Ratlam Nagda MEMU MEMU WR - 18:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
09036 Manduadih - Dadar Western... Spec WR 18:55 19:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
79318 Ratlam - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... DEMU WR - 19:00 - -
SMTWTFS
07020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Covid ... Spec SCR 19:00 19:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 19:20 19:45 25m 6
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 19:20 19:45 25m -
SMTWTFS
12962 Avantika SF Express SF WR 19:25 19:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02962 Avantika Express Covid - ... Spec WR 19:25 19:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
09062 Barauni - Bandra Terminus... Spec WR 19:25 19:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
02940 Jaipur - Pune SF Festival... Spec NWR 19:30 19:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09381 Dahod - Ratlam MEMU Speci... Spec WR 19:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
04671 Bandra Terminus - Shri Ma... Spec NR 19:40 19:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
04675 Gandhidham - Shri Mata Va... Spec NR 19:40 19:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
04677 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... Spec SR 19:40 19:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
04679 Jamnagar - Shri Mata Vais... Spec NR 19:40 19:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
09042 Ghazipur City - Bandra Te... Spec WR 19:45 20:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
09452 Bhagalpur - Gandhidham Ex... Spec WR 19:50 19:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
09468 Danapur - Ahmedabad Fare ... Spec WR 19:50 19:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
09436 Danapur - Ahmedabad Fare ... Spec WR 19:50 19:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
19042 Ghazipur City - Mumbai Ba... Exp WR 19:50 20:10 20m 4
SMTWTFS
06521 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvid... Spec SWR 20:05 20:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
59394 Bhopal - Dahod Fast Passe... Pass WR 20:10 20:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 20:15 20:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 20:15 20:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09234 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... Spec WR 20:15 20:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
19312 Indore - Pune Express... Exp WR 20:20 20:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09100 Mau - Bandra Terminus Far... Spec WR 20:25 20:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
09145 Kevadiya - Hazrat Nizamud... Spec WR 20:35 20:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Exp WR 20:45 20:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
19168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Saba... Exp WR 20:45 20:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
09453 Ahmedabad - Samastipur Fa... Spec WR 20:45 20:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
09166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Spec WR 20:45 20:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
09168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Saba... Spec WR 20:45 20:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
09049 Mumbai Central - Samastip... Spec WR 20:45 20:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
09521 Rajkot - Samastipur Fare ... Spec WR 20:45 20:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 20:45 20:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
09025 Bandra Terminus - Amritsa... Spec WR 20:50 21:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09123 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipu... Spec WR 20:50 21:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09133 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipu... Spec WR 20:50 21:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09448 Patna - Ahmedabad Clone C... Spec WR 21:00 21:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09022 Lucknow Jn. - Bandra Term... Spec WR 21:00 21:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
19022 Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 21:05 21:25 20m 4
SMTWTFS
69156 Mathura - Ratlam MEMU... MEMU WR 21:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
22934 Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR 21:15 21:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09337 Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Spec WR 21:25 21:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
09117 Mumbai Central - Bhagalpu... Spec WR 21:25 21:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
09177 Mumbai Central - Bhagalpu... Spec WR 21:25 21:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
09329 Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh S... Spec WR 21:25 21:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
09146 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kevad... Spec WR 21:30 21:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
19668 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
19315 Lingampalli - Indore Hums... Hms WR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
19329 Veer Bhumi Chittourgarh E... Exp WR 21:30 21:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
69188 Ratlam Dahod MEMU MEMU WR - 21:35 - 6
SMTWTFS
19337 Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WCR 21:35 21:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... SF WR 21:42 21:52 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... Spec WR 21:42 21:52 10m -
SMTWTFS
09092 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Spec WR 22:05 22:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Drnt NR 22:10 22:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09712 Bhopal - Jaipur Special... Spec NWR 22:10 22:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
09490 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad SF ... Spec WR 22:15 22:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 22:20 22:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12925-Slip Paschim Express Slip (PT)... SF WR 22:20 22:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02925 Paschim (Deluxe) Express ... Spec WR 22:20 22:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 22:20 22:40 20m 2
SMTWTFS
59307 Indore Jn - Jaipur Jn Lin... Exp WR 22:20 22:40 20m 6
SMTWTFS
12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 22:30 22:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12948 Azimabad Express SF WR 22:30 22:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02948 Azimabad SF Express Covid... Spec WR 22:30 22:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
02942 Parasnath Express Covid -... Spec WR 22:30 22:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09096 SubedarGanj - Bandra Term... Spec WR 22:35 22:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
09017 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Spec WR 22:35 22:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
09502 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Spec WR 22:35 22:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
09182 Danapur - Vadodara SF Far... Spec WR 22:35 22:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
19021 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Exp WR 22:45 23:05 20m 5
SMTWTFS
09021 Bandra Terminus - Lucknow... Spec WR 22:45 23:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Hari... SF WR 22:55 23:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12911 Valsad - Haridwar SF Expr... SF WR 22:55 23:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
09111 Valsad - Haridwar Express... Spec WR 22:55 23:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
79309 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratl... DEMU WR 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
09389 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratl... Spec WR 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
09048 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandr... Spec WR 23:15 23:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF WR 23:20 23:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandr... GR WR 23:20 23:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
09575 Okha - Nathdwara Weekly S... Spec WR 23:20 23:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
19575 Okha - Nathdwara Express... Exp WR 23:25 23:45 20m 6
SMTWTFS
19413 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Exp... Exp WR 23:25 23:50 25m 6
SMTWTFS
12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... SKr WR 23:30 23:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... Spec WR 23:30 23:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09228 Indore - Mumbai Central A... Spec WCR 23:30 23:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09230 Jaipur - Mumbai Central A... Spec WR 23:30 23:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... Spec WR 23:40 23:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... SKr WR 23:45 23:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ratlam Junction by train, get complete information about RTM / Ratlam Junction station, nearest airport to Ratlam Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Ratlam Junction

Loading...
Ratlam Junction