SPZ / Sampla
साँपला

Sampla (साँपला), station code SPZ, is a railway station in Rohtak district of the Indian state of Haryana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sampla.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Sampla have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sampla (SPZ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 04:10 04:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74012 Rohtak - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 04:42 04:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
54005 Delhi-Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NR 05:41 05:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
64913 Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU... MEMU NR 06:21 06:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
04723 Kalindi Express Special... Spec NWR 06:33 06:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54770 Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Pas... Pass NR 06:44 06:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
14723 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 06:54 06:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54424 Bhiwani - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 07:09 07:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
64912 Rohtak - New Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 07:37 07:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
14086 Sirsa Express Exp NR 08:02 08:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
54036 Jakhal - Jind - Delhi Pas... Pass NR 08:25 08:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
54641 Delhi Firozpur Passenger... Pass NR 08:38 08:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
54032 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 09:06 09:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
74014 Kurukshetra - Delhi DEMU... DEMU NR 09:44 09:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
64911 New Delhi - Rohtak MEMU... MEMU NR 10:49 10:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
04732 Kisan Express Festival Sp... Spec NWR 10:52 10:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 11:23 11:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
64915 Delhi Jn - Rohtak MEMU... MEMU NR 11:41 11:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
02471 Shri Ganganagar - Delhi S... Spec NWR 12:02 12:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
12482 Sriganganagar - Delhi Int... SF NWR 12:05 12:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
14520 Kisan Express Exp NR 12:47 12:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
54031 Delhi - Jind Passenger... Pass NR 13:26 13:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
64914 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU... MEMU NR 13:57 13:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
12481 Delhi - Sriganganagar Int... SF NWR 14:09 14:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
02472 Delhi - Shri Ganganagar S... Spec NWR 14:13 14:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 14:28 14:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
04731 Kisan Express Festival Sp... Spec NWR 15:08 15:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
14519 Kisan Express Exp NR 15:57 15:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64932 Rohtak - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 16:42 16:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
54035 Delhi - Jind - Jakhal Pas... Pass NR 17:09 17:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
54034 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 17:49 17:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
74013 Delhi - Kurukshetra DEMU... DEMU NR 18:11 18:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
54423 Delhi - Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NR 18:27 18:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
54033 Delhi Narwana Passenger... Pass NR 18:57 18:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
14085 Sirsa (Haryana) Express... Exp NR 19:33 19:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
54024 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 19:44 19:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
64931 Delhi-Rohtak MEMU MEMU NR 20:08 20:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
14724 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 20:12 20:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54769 Tilak Bridge - Rohtak Pas... Pass NR 20:32 20:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 20:39 20:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 21:14 21:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04724 Kalindi Express Special... Spec NWR 21:15 21:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64916 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU... MEMU NR 21:27 21:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
74011 Delhi - Rohtak DEMU DEMU NR 21:48 21:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sampla by train, get complete information about SPZ / Sampla station, nearest airport to Sampla. Complete list of trains to and from Sampla

Loading...
Sampla