YPR / Yesvantpur Junction
यशवंतपुर जंक्शन

Yesvantpur Junction (यशवंतपुर जंक्शन), station code YPR, is a railway station in Bengaluru district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bangalore Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Yesvantpur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Yesvantpur Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
06241 KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi ... Spec SWR 00:07 00:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
06238 Sainagar Shirdi - Mysuru ... Spec SWR 00:29 00:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR 00:30 01:00 30m 2
SMTWTFS
06562 Mysuru - Yelahanka MEMU S... MEMU SWR 01:03 01:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express Exp SWR 02:25 02:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 02:25 02:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengalur... Exp SWR 02:30 02:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
05015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... Spec NER 02:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
06242 Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru ... Spec SWR 02:48 02:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
06561 Yelahanka - Mysuru MEMU S... MEMU SWR 02:53 02:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
02591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... Spec NER 03:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
16570 Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp SWR 03:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
56910 Hosapete - KSR Bengaluru ... Pass SWR 03:10 03:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 03:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 03:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
16228 Talguppa - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 03:28 03:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02835 Hatia - Yesvantpur SF Far... Spec SER 03:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
16593 Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR ... Exp SWR 03:58 04:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalu... Exp CR 04:00 06:30 150m 6
SMTWTFS
06208 Hosapete - Yesvantpur Ove... Spec SWR 04:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
22678 Kochuveli - Yesvantpur AC... ACSF SWR 04:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 04:20 04:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 04:20 04:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
56912 Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru ... Pass SWR 04:28 04:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
07386 Kochuveli - Yesvantpur We... Spec SWR 04:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12778 Kochuveli-Hubballi SF Exp... SF SWR 04:30 04:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 04:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
16501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur We... Exp SWR 04:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
07355 SSS Hubballi - MGR Chenna... Spec SWR 04:45 05:15 30m -
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR - 05:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
12835 Hatia-Yesvantpur SF Expre... SF SER 05:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur SF... SF SER 05:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
16586 Mangaluru Central - Yesva... Exp SWR 05:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
17312 Vasco-da-Gama - MGR Chenn... Exp SWR 05:00 05:30 30m 4
SMTWTFS
22697 Hubballi - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SWR 05:00 05:30 30m 4
SMTWTFS
06581 Hampi Express Special... Spec SWR 05:07 05:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
07312 Shivamogga Town - Yesvant... Spec SWR 05:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
16582 Shivamogga Town - Yesvant... Exp SWR 05:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
06250 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 05:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
56925 Bengaluru - Tumakuru Pass... Pass SWR 05:40 05:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56917 KSR Bengaluru - Shivamogg... Pass SWR 05:40 05:41 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16591 Hampi Express Exp SWR 05:40 05:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12292 MGR Chennai Central - Yes... SF SWR 06:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
07388 MGR Chennai Central - Yes... Spec SWR 06:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chaluk... Exp CR 06:00 06:30 30m 6
SMTWTFS
01022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Centr... Spec CR 06:00 06:30 30m -
SMTWTFS
01006 Puducherry - Dadar Centra... Spec CR 06:00 06:30 30m -
SMTWTFS
12079 KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi ... JShtb SWR 06:09 06:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02079 KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi ... Spec SWR 06:09 06:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
02630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 06:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
16590 Rani Chennamma Express... Exp SWR 06:13 06:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06591 Yesvantpur - Hosur DEMU S... DEMU SWR - 06:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 06:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 06:20 - - 4,5,6
SMTWTFS
16542 Pandharpur - Yesvantpur W... Exp SWR 06:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
06524 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Yesva... Spec SWR 06:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
06550 Belagavi - KSR Bengaluru ... Spec SWR 06:23 06:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20654 Belagavi - KSR Bengaluru ... SF SWR 06:33 06:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
16512 Kannur - KSR Bengaluru Ex... Exp SWR 06:39 06:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
56913 Bengaluru - Hubballi Fast... Pass SWR 06:43 06:44 1m 3
SMTWTFS
06211 Yesvantpur - Karwar Expre... Spec SWR - 07:00 - -
SMTWTFS
06575 Gomteshwara Express Speci... Spec SWR - 07:00 - -
SMTWTFS
06539 Yesvantpur - Mangaluru Ex... Spec SWR - 07:00 - -
SMTWTFS
16515 Yesvantpur - Karwar Expre... Exp SWR - 07:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
16575 Gomateshwara Express Exp SWR - 07:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
11311 Solapur - Hassan Express... Exp CR 07:10 07:50 40m -
SMTWTFS
01311 Solapur - Hassan Express ... Spec CR 07:10 07:50 40m -
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Ex... SF SER 07:15 - - 1,6
SMTWTFS
02873 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF F... Spec SER 07:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
16536 Gol Gumbaz Express Exp SWR 07:15 07:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
56519 Bengaluru - Chitradurga P... Pass SWR - 07:25 - -
SMTWTFS
06586 Panchaganga Express Speci... Spec SWR 07:26 07:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
06536 Gol Gumbaz Express Specia... Spec SWR 07:28 07:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER - 07:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
16584 Latur - Yesvantpur Expres... Exp SWR 07:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
16572 Bidar - Yesvantpur Expres... Exp SWR 07:40 - - 2,4
SMTWTFS
06584 Latur - Yesvantpur Specia... Spec SWR 07:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
06272 Bidar - Yesvantpur Specia... Spec SWR 07:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
07390 Kannur - Yesvantpur Speci... Spec SWR 07:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
12214 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Yes... Drnt SWR 07:55 - - 4,6
SMTWTFS
56515 KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi ... Pass SWR 07:58 08:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16528 Kannur - Yesvantpur Expre... Exp SWR 08:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
16596 Karwar - Yesvantpur Expre... Exp SWR 08:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
02735 Secunderabad - Yesvantpur... Spec SCR 08:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
07394 Puducherry - Yesvantpur W... Klkt SWR 08:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
06237 Mysuru - Sainagar Shirdi ... Spec SWR 08:15 08:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
12735 Secunderabad - Yesvantpur... GR SCR 08:20 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
16574 Puducherry - Yesvantpur W... Exp SWR 08:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12836 Yesvantpur-Hatia SF Expre... SF SER - 08:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
12551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Wee... ACSF NFR - 08:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar SF... SF SER - 08:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
02551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya AC ... Spec NFR - 08:30 - -
SMTWTFS
02836 Yesvantpur - Hatia SF Far... Spec SER - 08:30 - -
SMTWTFS
56224 Arsikere- Bengaluru Passe... Pass SWR 08:39 08:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
66524 Hindupur - KSR Bengaluru ... MEMU SWR 08:39 08:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07326 Vishwamanava Express Spec... Spec SWR 08:57 08:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
16579 Yesvantpur - Shivamogga T... Exp SWR - 09:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 09:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
17326 Vishwamanava Express Exp SWR 09:10 09:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
07357 Yesvantpur - Shivamogga T... Spec SWR - 09:15 - -
SMTWTFS
56926 Tumakuru- Bengaluru Passe... Pass SWR 09:18 09:20 2m 5
SMTWTFS
76526 Kolar - Channapatna DEMU... DEMU SWR 09:19 09:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22680 Hassan - Yesvantpur SF In... SF SWR 09:20 - - 1
SMTWTFS
07310 Hassan - Yesvantpur Inter... Spec SWR 09:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
02090 Shivamogga Town - KSR Ben... Spec SWR 09:25 09:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
12258 Kochuveli - Yesvantpur Ga... GR SWR 09:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
07398 Kochuveli - Yesvantpur Ga... Spec SWR 09:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
56221 Bengaluru Tumakuru Passen... Pass SWR 09:33 09:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 09:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
17211 Kondaveedu Express Exp SCR 09:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
06592 Hosur - Yesvantpur DEMU S... DEMU SWR 09:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... SF ECR - 09:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah HumSa... Hms SER - 09:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
06597 Yesvantpur - Howrah Weekl... Spec SWR - 09:55 - -
SMTWTFS
08088 Yesvantpur - Howrah Humsa... Spec SER - 09:55 - -
SMTWTFS
56228 Shivamogga Town Bengaluru... Pass SWR 10:08 10:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07211 Kondaveedu Express Specia... Spec SCR 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12090 Shivamogga Town - Yesvant... JShtb SWR 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
17308 Bagalkot - Mysuru Basava ... Exp SWR 10:10 10:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07308 Basava Express Special... Spec SWR 10:10 10:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
02874 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Fa... Spec SER - 10:15 - -
SMTWTFS
06542 Vijayapura - Yesvantpur E... Spec SWR 10:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Bi-week... Exp SWR 10:20 10:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR - 10:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
17603 Prashanti Nilayam Express... Exp SCR 10:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
06595 Yesvantpur - Chikballapur... DEMU SWR - 10:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR - 10:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
09301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesv... Spec WR 10:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
06530 Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru ... Spec SWR 10:58 11:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
22864 Yesvantpur - Howrah Weekl... ACSF SER - 11:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
12246 Yesvantpur - Howrah Duron... Drnt SER - 11:00 - 4,6
SMTWTFS
02246 Yesvantpur - Howrah Duran... Spec SER - 11:00 - -
SMTWTFS
02864 Yesvantpur - Howrah AC SF... Spec SER - 11:00 - -
SMTWTFS
20652 Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru ... SF SWR 11:13 11:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow)... Exp WR 11:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 11:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
56241 Salem - Yesvantpur Passen... Pass SWR 11:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Exp WR - 11:20 - 2
SMTWTFS
16023 Malgudi Express Exp SR 11:20 11:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18112 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar We... Exp SER - 11:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
06587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Spec... Spec SWR - 11:30 - -
SMTWTFS
04805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... Spec NWR - 11:30 - -
SMTWTFS
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur ... Exp ECR 11:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
56215 Yeshvantapur - Mysuru Pas... Pass SWR - 12:15 - -
SMTWTFS
17310 Vasco da Gama-Yesvantpur ... Exp SWR 12:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
07340 Vasco Da Gama - Yesvantpu... Spec SWR 12:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
06249 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR - 12:45 - -
SMTWTFS
56222 Tumakuru - Bengaluru Pass... Pass SWR 12:49 12:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07392 Mangaluru Central - Yesva... Spec SWR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12725 Siddhaganga Intercity Exp... SF SWR 13:10 13:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02725 Siddhaganga SF Express Sp... Spec SWR 13:10 13:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
16024 Malgudi Express Exp SR 13:13 13:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12726 Siddhaganga Intercity Exp... SF SWR 13:28 13:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02726 Siddhaganga SF Express Sp... Spec SWR 13:28 13:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR - 13:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad We... Exp SWR - 13:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Sup... SF WCR 13:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12252 Wainganga SuperFast Expre... SF SWR 13:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 13:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
16566 Mangaluru Central - Yesva... Exp SWR 13:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
02140 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Wee... Spec WCR 13:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR - 13:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR - 13:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
02629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR - 13:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
06523 Yesvantpur - Hazrat Nizam... Spec SWR - 13:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
56225 Bengaluru - Tumakuru Pass... Pass SWR 14:05 14:06 1m 3
SMTWTFS
56277 Chikkamagaluru - Yesvantp... Pass SWR 14:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
07212 Kondaveedu Express Specia... Spec SCR - 14:20 - -
SMTWTFS
06596 Chikballapur - Yesvantpur... DEMU SWR 14:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
17309 Yesvantpur - Vasco da Gam... Exp SWR - 14:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
17212 Kondaveedu Express Exp SCR - 14:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
16569 Yesvantpur - Kacheguda Ex... Exp SWR - 14:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
07339 Yesvantpur - Vasco Da Gam... Spec SWR - 14:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
76523 Yesvantpur- Hosur DEMU... DEMU SWR - 14:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
12777 Hubballi-Kochuveli Weekly... SF SWR 15:00 15:20 20m 6
SMTWTFS
20651 KSR Bengaluru - Talguppa ... SF SWR 15:10 15:11 1m 3
SMTWTFS
06529 KSR Bengaluru - Talguppa ... Spec SWR 15:10 15:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
56216 Mysuru - Yesvantpur Passe... Pass SWR 15:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
22677 Yesvantpur - Kochuveli AC... ACSF SWR - 15:20 - 5
SMTWTFS
07385 Yesvantpur - Kochuveli We... Spec SWR - 15:20 - -
SMTWTFS
17604 Prashanti Nilayam Express... Exp SCR - 15:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
56278 Yesvantpur - Chikkamagalu... Pass SWR - 15:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR - 15:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
02139 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur Wee... Spec WCR - 15:50 - -
SMTWTFS
09302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Spec WR - 15:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12245 Howrah - Yesvantpur Duron... Drnt SER 16:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Weekl... ACSF SER 16:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
02863 Howrah - Yesvantpur AC SF... Spec SER 16:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
56242 Yesvantpur - Salem Passen... Pass SWR - 16:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
02736 Yesvantpur - Secunderabad... Spec SCR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
02245 Howrah - Yesvantpur Duran... Spec SER 16:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
16585 Yesvantpur - Mangaluru Ce... Exp SWR - 16:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 16:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
04806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... Spec NWR 16:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
56227 Bengaluru City - Shivamog... Pass SWR 16:43 16:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12736 Yesvantpur - Secunderabad... GR SCR - 16:45 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
07325 Vishwamanava Express Spec... Spec SWR 17:00 17:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
17325 Vishwamanava Express Exp SWR 17:14 17:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 17:15 17:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 17:15 17:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER - 17:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
02592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NER - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
17307 Mysuru - Bagalkot Basava ... Exp SWR 17:20 17:35 15m 5
SMTWTFS
07307 Basava Express Special... Spec SWR 17:20 17:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
02089 KSR Bengaluru - Shivamogg... Spec SWR 17:25 17:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
12089 Yesvantpur - Shivamogga T... JShtb SWR - 17:30 - -
SMTWTFS
56226 Tumakuru - Bengaluru Pass... Pass SWR 17:43 17:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
56918 Shivamogga Town - KSR Ben... Pass SWR 17:50 17:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
66523 KSR Bengaluru - Hindupur ... MEMU SWR 17:56 17:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
16541 Yesvantpur - Pandharpur W... Exp SWR - 18:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
07309 Yesvantpur - Hassan Inter... Spec SWR - 18:00 - -
SMTWTFS
22679 Yesvantpur - Hassan SF In... SF SWR - 18:15 - -
SMTWTFS
06588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Spec... Spec SWR 18:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
76525 Channapatna - Kolar DEMU... DEMU SWR 18:20 18:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Wee... ACSF NFR 18:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
18111 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur We... Exp SER 18:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur AC ... Spec NFR 18:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
56223 Bengaluru Arsikere Passen... Pass SWR 18:31 18:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16595 Yesvantpur - Karwar Expre... Exp SWR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
06585 Panchaganga Express Speci... Spec SWR 18:50 18:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16571 Yesvantpur - Bidar Expres... Exp SWR - 19:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
06583 Yesvantpur - Latur Specia... Spec SWR - 19:00 - 1,6
SMTWTFS
16583 Yesvantpur - Latur Expres... Exp SWR - 19:00 - -
SMTWTFS
06271 Yesvantpur - Bidar Specia... Spec SWR - 19:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
06535 Gol Gumbaz Express Specia... Spec SWR 19:03 19:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16535 Gol Gumbaz Express Exp SWR 19:05 19:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
56516 Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru ... Pass SWR 19:13 19:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
76524 Hosur-Yesvantpur DEMU... DEMU SWR 19:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02063 Puri - Yesvantpur Garib R... Spec ECoR 19:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
16511 KSR Bengaluru - Kannur Ex... Exp SWR 19:28 19:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Ex... SF SER - 19:35 - 6
SMTWTFS
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 19:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
07374 SSS Hubballi - Yesvantpur... Spec SWR 19:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
01312 Hassan - Solapur Express ... Spec CR 19:45 20:35 50m -
SMTWTFS
76527 Yesvantpur - Tumakuru DEM... DEMU SWR - 19:50 - -
SMTWTFS
11312 Hassan - Solapur Express... Exp CR 19:50 20:50 60m 1
SMTWTFS
16527 Yesvantpur - Kannur Expre... Exp SWR - 20:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
22883 Puri - Yesvantpur Weekly ... GR ECoR 20:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
07389 Yesvantpur - Kannur Speci... Spec SWR - 20:00 - -
SMTWTFS
16544 Hubballi - Yesvantpur Wee... Exp SWR 20:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
06212 Karwar - Yesvantpur Expre... Spec SWR 20:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
06576 Gomteshwara Express Speci... Spec SWR 20:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
06540 Mangaluru - Yesvantpur Ex... Spec SWR 20:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
56914 Hubballi - Bengaluru Pass... Pass SWR 20:23 20:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06207 Yesvantpur - Hosapete Ove... Spec SWR - 20:25 - -
SMTWTFS
16516 Karwar - Yesvantpur Expre... Exp SWR 20:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
16576 Gomateshwara Express Exp SWR 20:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
56909 KSR Bengaluru - Hosapete ... Pass SWR 20:30 20:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06598 Howrah - Yesvantpur Weekl... Spec SWR 20:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
08087 Howrah - Yesvantpur Humsa... Spec SER 20:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
07393 Yesvantpur - Puducherry W... Klkt SWR - 20:45 - -
SMTWTFS
07395 Yesvantpur - Kochuveli Ga... Spec SWR - 20:45 - -
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... SF ECR 20:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12080 Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru ... JShtb SWR 20:58 21:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12257 Yesvantpur-Kochuveli Gari... GR SWR - 21:00 - 3,6
SMTWTFS
16573 Yesvantpur-Puducherry Wee... Exp SWR - 21:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
16580 Shivamogga Town - Yesvant... Exp SWR 21:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
07358 Shivamogga Town - Yesvant... Spec SWR 21:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
06549 KSR Bengaluru - Belagavi ... Spec SWR 21:10 21:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20653 KSR Bengaluru - Belagavi ... SF SWR 21:10 21:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
02080 Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru ... Spec SWR 21:20 21:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
16589 Rani Chennamma Express... Exp SWR 21:23 21:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01021 Dadar Central - Tirunelve... Spec CR 21:28 21:48 20m -
SMTWTFS
06541 Yesvantpur - Vijayapura E... Spec SWR - 21:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Chaluk... Exp CR 21:30 21:50 20m 1
SMTWTFS
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Chalu... Exp CR 21:30 21:50 20m 1
SMTWTFS
07356 MGR Chennai Central - SSS... Spec SWR 21:30 21:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSa... Hms SER 21:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
22698 MGR Chennai Central - Hub... SF SWR 21:35 21:55 20m 4
SMTWTFS
17311 MGR Chennai Central - Vas... Exp SWR 21:35 21:55 20m 5
SMTWTFS
01005 Dadar Central - Puducherr... Spec CR 21:50 22:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR - 22:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
06582 Hampi Express Special... Spec SWR 22:00 22:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidha... Exp SWR 22:03 22:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 22:03 22:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 22:03 22:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
16592 Hampi Express Exp SWR 22:20 22:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
56520 Chitradurga Chikjajur - B... Pass SWR 22:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
22884 Yesvantpur - Puri Weekly ... GR ECoR - 22:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
02064 Yesvantpur - Puri Garib R... Spec ECoR - 22:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12291 Yesvantpur - MGR Chennai ... SF SWR - 22:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
07387 Yesvantpur - MGR Chennai ... Spec SWR - 22:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 22:50 23:40 50m 1,2
SMTWTFS
16594 KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sah... Exp SWR 22:58 23:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16227 Mysuru - Talguppa Express... Exp SWR 23:15 23:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
76528 Tumakuru - Yesvantpur DEM... DEMU SWR 23:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 23:28 23:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12251 Wainganga SF Express SF SWR - 23:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR - 23:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER - 23:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
12213 Yesvantpur - Delhi Sarai ... Drnt SWR - 23:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
05016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NER - 23:40 - -
SMTWTFS
16543 Yesvantpur - Hubballi Wee... Exp SWR - 23:50 - -
SMTWTFS
16581 Yesvantpur - Shivamogga T... Exp SWR - 23:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
07311 Yesvantpur - Shivamogga T... Spec SWR - 23:50 - -
SMTWTFS
07373 Yesvantpur - SSS Hubballi... Spec SWR - 23:50 - -
SMTWTFS
16565 Yesvantpur - Mangaluru Ce... Exp SWR - 23:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
15227 Yesvantpur-Muzaffarpur We... Exp ECR - 23:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
07391 Yesvantpur - Mangaluru Ce... Spec SWR - 23:55 - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Yesvantpur Junction by train, get complete information about YPR / Yesvantpur Junction station, nearest airport to Yesvantpur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Yesvantpur Junction

Loading...
Yesvantpur Junction