Train from Chennai Suburban Terminal to Sullurupeta


List of all the trains running between Chennai Suburban Terminal (MMCC) and Sullurupeta (SPE). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Chennai Suburban Terminal - Sullurupeta route.

Total 94 train(s) between MMCC / Chennai Suburban Terminal and SPE / Sullurupeta railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 66025 Chennai Moore Market Complex - Sullurupeta MEMU MEMU SR MMCC - 05:30 SPE 1 07:45 83 km
SMTWTFS
2 66035 Chennai Suburban Terminal - Sullurpeta Memu MEMU SR MMCC - 07:45 SPE 1 09:55 83 km
SMTWTFS
3 66027 Chennai Moore Market Complex - Sullurupeta MEMU MEMU SR MMCC - 13:40 SPE 1 15:40 83 km
SMTWTFS
4 67208 Moore Market Complex (Chennai Central) - Gudur MEMU MEMU SCR MMCC - 15:55 SPE 1 18:30 83 km
SMTWTFS
5 17238 Moore Market Complex (Chennai Central) - Nellore Express Exp SR MMCC - 16:30 SPE - 18:08 83 km
SMTWTFS
6 16031 Andaman Express Exp SR MAS 2 05:15 SPE 1 06:28 83 km
SMTWTFS
7 06093 MGR Chennai Central - Lucknow Jn. (Gomti Sagar) Special Spec SR MAS - 05:15 SPE - 06:28 83 km
SMTWTFS
8 16093 MGR Chennai Central - Lucknow Jn. Gomtisagar Express Exp SR MAS 11 05:15 SPE 1 06:29 83 km
SMTWTFS
9 02077 MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Festival Special Spec SR MAS - 07:25 SPE - 08:38 83 km
SMTWTFS
10 12077 MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb SR MAS 2,2A 07:25 SPE 1 08:39 83 km
SMTWTFS
11 02808 MGR Chennai Central - Santragachi AC SF Special Spec SER MAS - 08:10 SPE - 09:23 83 km
SMTWTFS
12 22842 MGR Chennai Central - Santragachi Antyodaya Express Ant SER MAS - 08:10 SPE - 09:23 83 km
SMTWTFS
13 22808 MGR Chennai Central - Santragachi SF AC Express ACSF SER MAS 1,7 08:10 SPE 1 09:24 83 km
SMTWTFS
14 12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR MAS 10 09:35 SPE 1 10:49 83 km
SMTWTFS
15 02008 MGR Chennai Central - Visakhapatnam Weekly Special Spec ECoR MAS - 10:00 SPE - 11:13 83 km
SMTWTFS
16 02656 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR MAS 4 10:10 SPE 1 11:19 83 km
SMTWTFS
17 13575 Tambaram - Jasidih Weekly Express Exp ER TBM - 13:45 SPE - 15:59 111 km
SMTWTFS
18 12712 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR MAS 3 14:05 SPE 1 15:19 83 km
SMTWTFS
19 02712 Pinakini SF Special Spec SCR MAS - 14:10 SPE - 15:08 83 km
SMTWTFS
20 22826 MGR Chennai Central - Shalimar Weekly SF Express SF SER MAS 10 16:25 SPE 1 17:38 83 km
SMTWTFS
21 22860 MGR Chennai Central - Puri Weekly SF Express SF ECoR MAS 10 16:25 SPE 1 17:38 83 km
SMTWTFS
22 07238 MGR Chennai Central - Bitragunta Festival Special Spec SCR MAS - 16:30 SPE - 18:18 83 km
SMTWTFS
23 07643 Circar Special Spec SCR TBM - 16:30 SPE - 19:08 112 km
SMTWTFS
24 17643 Circar Express Exp SCR TBM 5,6 16:30 SPE 1 19:14 112 km
SMTWTFS
25 12603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyderabad SF Express SF SR MAS 8 16:45 SPE 1 17:59 83 km
SMTWTFS
26 02603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyderabad SF Special Spec SR MAS - 16:45 SPE - 17:58 83 km
SMTWTFS
27 12759 Charminar SF Express SF SCR MAS 4,5 18:10 SPE 1 19:24 83 km
SMTWTFS
28 16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Kothi Weekly Express Exp SR TBM 5,6 18:45 SPE 1 21:28 112 km
SMTWTFS
29 06053 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Special Spec SR TBM - 19:00 SPE - 21:28 111 km
SMTWTFS
30 06864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Kothi Weekly Special Spec SR TBM - 19:00 SPE - 21:28 112 km
SMTWTFS
31 22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express ACSF SR TBM - 19:15 SPE 1 21:59 112 km
SMTWTFS
32 13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Express (Slip) Exp SER PER 1 20:45 SPE 1 00:08 88 km
SMTWTFS
33 13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express Exp ECR PER 1 20:45 SPE 1 00:08 88 km
SMTWTFS
34 18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela - Tatanagar Link Express Exp SER PER - 20:45 SPE - 00:08 88 km
SMTWTFS
35 12829 MGR Chennai Central - Bhubaneswar Superfast Express SF ECoR MAS 4 21:10 SPE 1 22:23 83 km
SMTWTFS
36 22802 MGR Chennai Central - Visakhapatnam SF Express SF SCoR MAS 2 21:10 SPE 1 22:24 83 km
SMTWTFS
37 06151 MGR Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Special Spec SR MAS - 06:05 GDR - 07:49 138 km
SMTWTFS
38 12611 MGR Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express GR SR MAS 1 06:05 GDR 2 07:49 138 km
SMTWTFS
39 12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Weekly SF Express SF ECR MS 9 07:00 NLR 2 10:14 180 km
SMTWTFS
40 19604 Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsafar Express Hms NWR MS - 09:05 GDR - 11:33 142 km
SMTWTFS
41 22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia SF Express SF NFR PER 1 09:05 NLR 2 12:38 176 km
SMTWTFS
42 02249 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia SF Special Spec NFR PER 1 09:05 NLR - 12:13 176 km
SMTWTFS
43 02687 Madurai - Chandigarh Weekly SF Special Spec SR PER 1 09:15 NYP - 11:23 110 km
SMTWTFS
44 02390 MGR Chennai Central - Gaya Weekly SF Fare Special Spec ECR MAS - 09:15 NLR - 11:38 176 km
SMTWTFS
45 12687 Madurai - Dehradun SF Express SF SR MAS 6 10:00 NYP 1 11:29 110 km
SMTWTFS
46 12687-Slip Madurai - Chandigarh SF Express SF SR MAS 1 10:00 NYP 1 11:29 110 km
SMTWTFS
47 02611 MGR Chennai Central - New Jalpaiguri Special Spec SR MAS - 10:45 NLR - 13:14 176 km
SMTWTFS
48 22611 MGR Chennai Central - New Jalpaiguri SF Express SF SR MAS - 11:00 NLR 2 13:29 176 km
SMTWTFS
49 04816 Tiruchchirappalli - Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar SF Special Spec NWR TBM - 12:10 GDR - 15:48 167 km
SMTWTFS
50 06359 Ernakulam - Patna Weekly SF Special Spec SR PER - 12:50 NLR - 16:19 176 km
SMTWTFS
51 15119 Rameswaram - Banaras Weekly Express Exp NER MS 5 12:55 NLR 2 16:04 180 km
SMTWTFS
52 22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF Express SF NR MS 6 12:55 GDR 2 15:33 142 km
SMTWTFS
53 16793 Rameswaram - Faizabad Shraddha Sethu Express Exp SR MS - 13:00 GDR - 15:33 142 km
SMTWTFS
54 05119 Rameswaram - Banaras Festival Special Spec NER MS - 13:15 NLR - 16:19 180 km
SMTWTFS
55 06793 Shraddha Sethu Weekly SF Special Spec SR MS - 13:15 GDR - 15:33 142 km
SMTWTFS
56 04071 Puducherry - New Delhi Weekly SF Special Spec NR MS - 13:15 GDR - 15:48 142 km
SMTWTFS
57 02295 Sanghamitra SF Special Spec SWR PER - 14:40 GDR - 17:33 138 km
SMTWTFS
58 22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur SF Express SF SR MS 5 15:15 NLR 2 17:54 180 km
SMTWTFS
59 06067 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur SF Festival Special Spec SR MS - 15:30 NLR - 18:19 180 km
SMTWTFS
60 12295 Sanghamitra SF Express SF SWR MAS 10 15:40 GDR 1,3 17:43 138 km
SMTWTFS
61 08232 MGR Chennai Central - Bilaspur Weekly SF Special Spec SECR MAS - 15:40 GDR - 17:48 138 km
SMTWTFS
62 02551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya AC SF Special Spec NFR MAS - 15:40 GDR - 18:14 138 km
SMTWTFS
63 22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra SF Express SF ECR MAS 11 16:15 GDR 2 18:28 138 km
SMTWTFS
64 12551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Weekly AC SF Express ACSF NFR MAS 11 16:15 GDR 1 18:13 138 km
SMTWTFS
65 12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR MAS - 16:25 GDR 2 18:28 138 km
SMTWTFS
66 12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Express SF NWR MAS 6 17:40 NLR 2 20:09 176 km
SMTWTFS
67 12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jaipur SF Express SF NWR MAS 3,6 17:40 NLR 2 20:09 176 km
SMTWTFS
68 02669 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR MAS - 17:40 GDR - 19:33 138 km
SMTWTFS
69 12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR MAS 6 17:40 GDR 2 19:38 138 km
SMTWTFS
70 02664 Tiruchchirappalli - Howrah SF Special Spec SR TBM 5 18:25 NLR 2 22:33 205 km
SMTWTFS
71 02666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Festival Special Spec SR TBM - 18:25 NLR 2 22:39 205 km
SMTWTFS
72 02615 Grand Trunk SF Special Spec SR MAS - 18:50 NLR 2 21:13 176 km
SMTWTFS
73 05629 Nagaon Weekly Special Spec NFR TBM - 18:55 NLR - 22:39 205 km
SMTWTFS
74 05929 Tambaram - New Tinsukia Special Spec NFR TBM - 18:55 NLR - 22:33 205 km
SMTWTFS
75 02822 MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail Special Spec SER MAS - 19:15 NLR - 21:34 176 km
SMTWTFS
76 12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express SF SR MAS 3 19:15 GDR 2 21:18 138 km
SMTWTFS
77 14816 Tambaram - Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express Hms NWR TBM 7 19:15 GDR - 22:20 167 km
SMTWTFS
78 08190 Ernakulam Jn. - Tatanagar Special Spec SER PER - 20:05 KVZ - 00:03 227 km
SMTWTFS
79 03352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad Special Spec ECR PER - 20:50 KVZ - 01:33 232 km
SMTWTFS
80 12852 MGR Chennai Central - Bilaspur Weekly SF Express SF SECR MAS 4 21:10 GDR 2 23:15 138 km
SMTWTFS
81 12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah SF Express SF SR TBM 6 21:10 NLR 2 01:28 205 km
SMTWTFS
82 22870 MGR Chennai Central - Visakhapatnam Weekly SF Express SF SCoR MAS 2 21:10 NLR 2 23:49 176 km
SMTWTFS
83 12666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Superfast Express SF SR TBM 6 21:25 NLR 2 01:29 205 km
SMTWTFS
84 15629 Tambaram - Guwahati Express Exp NFR TBM 7 21:45 NLR 2 01:29 205 km
SMTWTFS
85 15929 Tambaram - Dibrugarh Weekly Express Exp NFR TBM - 21:45 NLR 2 01:28 205 km
SMTWTFS
86 18495 Rameswaram - Bhubaneshwar Weekly Express Exp ECoR MS 6 22:30 NLR 2 01:28 180 km
SMTWTFS
87 12897 Puducherry - Bhubaneswar Superfast Express SF ECoR MS 6 22:30 NLR 2 01:29 180 km
SMTWTFS
88 02648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Special Spec SR MAS - 23:30 NLR 2 01:54 176 km
SMTWTFS
89 22648 Thiruvananathapuram Central - Korba SF Express SF SR MAS 4 23:30 GDR 2 01:35 138 km
SMTWTFS
90 12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti Sagar SF Express SF ECR MAS 6 23:30 NLR 2 01:53 176 km
SMTWTFS
91 02646 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival Special Spec SR MAS - 23:30 GDR - 01:41 138 km
SMTWTFS
92 12512 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar SF Express SF NER MAS 7 23:30 GDR 2 01:35 138 km
SMTWTFS
93 22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express SF SR MAS 6 23:30 GDR 2 01:35 138 km
SMTWTFS
94 12840 MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail SF SER MAS 8 23:45 NLR 2 02:19 176 km
SMTWTFS