Train from Sullurupeta to Chennai Suburban Terminal


List of all the trains running between Sullurupeta (SPE) and Chennai Suburban Terminal (MMCC). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Sullurupeta - Chennai Suburban Terminal route.

Total 94 train(s) between SPE / Sullurupeta and MMCC / Chennai Suburban Terminal railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 17237 Nellore - Chennai Suburban Terminal Express Exp SR SPE - 07:08 MMCC - 08:38 83 km
SMTWTFS
2 67207 Bitragunta - Chennai Central Memu MEMU SCR SPE 2 08:14 MMCC - 11:25 83 km
SMTWTFS
3 66026 Sullurupeta - Chennai Moore Market Complex MEMU MEMU SR SPE 2 12:00 MMCC - 14:00 83 km
SMTWTFS
4 66038 Sullurpeta - Chennai MEMU MEMU SR SPE - 18:35 MMCC - 20:45 83 km
SMTWTFS
5 66028 Sullurupeta - Chennai Central (CMMC) MEMU MEMU SR SPE 2 19:55 MMCC - 21:55 83 km
SMTWTFS
6 02655 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR SPE - 03:15 MAS - 05:00 83 km
SMTWTFS
7 07644 Circar Special Spec SCR SPE - 03:40 MBM - 06:20 94 km
SMTWTFS
8 02604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai Central SF Special Spec SR SPE - 03:45 MAS - 05:45 83 km
SMTWTFS
9 17644 Circar Express Exp SCR SPE 2 03:55 MBM 4 06:36 94 km
SMTWTFS
10 12604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai Central  SF Express SF SR SPE 2 04:10 MAS 5 05:55 83 km
SMTWTFS
11 06094 Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai Central (Gomti Sagar) Special Spec SR SPE - 04:40 MAS - 06:50 83 km
SMTWTFS
12 02007 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chennai Central Weekly Special Spec ECoR SPE - 05:50 MAS - 07:40 83 km
SMTWTFS
13 12760 Charminar SF Express SF SCR SPE 2 06:20 MAS 5 08:15 83 km
SMTWTFS
14 12830 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai Central SF Express SF ECoR SPE 2 06:35 MAS 7 08:55 83 km
SMTWTFS
15 07237 Bitragunta - MGR Chennai Central Festival Special Spec SCR SPE - 07:10 MAS - 09:05 83 km
SMTWTFS
16 22801 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chennai Central SF Express SF SCoR SPE 2 07:10 MAS 11 09:30 83 km
SMTWTFS
17 06863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Special Spec SR SPE - 07:30 MS - 09:35 87 km
SMTWTFS
18 16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express Exp SR SPE 2 07:40 MS - 09:50 87 km
SMTWTFS
19 06054 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Special Spec SR SPE - 07:40 MS - 10:00 87 km
SMTWTFS
20 22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express ACSF SR SPE 2 07:45 MS - 09:50 87 km
SMTWTFS
21 16032 Andaman Express Exp SR SPE 2 08:10 MAS 7 10:10 83 km
SMTWTFS
22 16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai Central Gomti Sagar Express Exp SR SPE 2 08:20 MAS 2 10:20 83 km
SMTWTFS
23 12711 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR SPE 2 11:10 MAS 3 13:00 83 km
SMTWTFS
24 02711 Pinakini SF Special Spec SCR SPE 2 11:16 MAS - 13:00 83 km
SMTWTFS
25 22859 Puri - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express SF ECoR SPE 2 13:00 MAS 8 14:55 83 km
SMTWTFS
26 22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express SF SER SPE 2 13:40 MAS 3 15:35 83 km
SMTWTFS
27 12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR SPE 2 13:50 MAS 10 16:05 83 km
SMTWTFS
28 02807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai Central AC SF Special Spec SER SPE - 18:40 MAS - 20:30 83 km
SMTWTFS
29 22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai Central SF AC Express ACSF SER SPE 2 20:40 MAS 2,5 22:45 83 km
SMTWTFS
30 22841 Santragachi - MGR Chennai Central Antyodaya Express Ant SER SPE - 20:40 MAS - 22:45 83 km
SMTWTFS
31 02078 Vijayawada - MGR Chennai Central Jan Shatabdi Festival Special Spec SR SPE - 20:50 MAS - 22:35 83 km
SMTWTFS
32 12078 Vijayawada - MGR Chennai Central Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb SR SPE 2 21:00 MAS 2,2A 22:35 83 km
SMTWTFS
33 03351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Special Spec ECR SPE - 21:20 MAS - 23:15 83 km
SMTWTFS
34 18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzha Express (Slip) Exp SER SPE 2 23:30 MAS 9 01:35 83 km
SMTWTFS
35 13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokaro Express Exp ECR SPE 2 23:30 MAS 5 01:35 83 km
SMTWTFS
36 22688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF Express SF SR NYP 2 00:05 MAS 3 02:10 110 km
SMTWTFS
37 12688 Dehradun - Madurai SF Express SF SR NYP 1 00:05 MAS 3 02:10 110 km
SMTWTFS
38 02250 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengaluru SF Special Spec NFR NLR - 00:08 PER - 03:05 176 km
SMTWTFS
39 02821 Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail Special Spec SER GDR - 00:25 MAS - 03:00 138 km
SMTWTFS
40 22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengaluru SF Express SF NFR NLR 3 00:50 PER 2 04:35 175 km
SMTWTFS
41 02616 Grand Trunk SF Special Spec SR NLR 3 01:15 MAS - 04:30 176 km
SMTWTFS
42 12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail SF SER GDR 1 01:20 MAS 8 03:50 138 km
SMTWTFS
43 12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express SF SR NLR - 02:35 MAS - 06:20 178 km
SMTWTFS
44 08231 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Special Spec SECR NLR - 03:45 MAS - 07:40 176 km
SMTWTFS
45 05120 Banaras - Rameswaram Festival Special Spec NER NLR - 03:50 MS - 07:50 180 km
SMTWTFS
46 12851 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express SF SECR NLR 3 04:25 MAS 3 08:55 176 km
SMTWTFS
47 12898 Bhubaneswar - Puducherry SF Express SF ECoR NLR 3 04:25 MS 6 08:30 180 km
SMTWTFS
48 18496 Bhubaneswar - Rameswaram Weekly Express Exp ECoR NLR 3 04:25 MS 4 08:30 180 km
SMTWTFS
49 22869 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express SF SCoR NLR 3 04:25 MAS 1,2 08:55 176 km
SMTWTFS
50 12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Central SF Express SF NWR NLR 3 05:10 MAS 6 09:30 176 km
SMTWTFS
51 12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Express SF NWR NLR 3 05:10 MAS 3 09:30 176 km
SMTWTFS
52 06360 Patna - Ernakulam Weekly SF Special Spec SR NLR - 05:50 PER - 09:25 176 km
SMTWTFS
53 15120 Banaras - Rameswaram Weekly Express Exp NER NLR 3 06:19 MS 6 10:30 180 km
SMTWTFS
54 02296 Sanghamitra SF Special Spec SWR NLR - 06:32 PER - 09:40 175 km
SMTWTFS
55 04072 New Delhi - Puducherry Weekly SF Special Spec NR GDR - 06:40 MS - 09:35 142 km
SMTWTFS
56 04815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar SF Special Spec NWR GDR - 06:40 MS - 09:35 142 km
SMTWTFS
57 14815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tambaram Humsafar Express Hms NWR GDR - 07:03 MS - 09:50 142 km
SMTWTFS
58 08189 Tatanagar - Ernakulam Jn. Special Spec SER KVZ - 07:40 PER - 12:20 226 km
SMTWTFS
59 03253 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafar Special Spec ECR GDR - 08:20 PER 2 10:40 137 km
SMTWTFS
60 02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur AC SF Special Spec NFR GDR - 08:50 MAS - 10:55 138 km
SMTWTFS
61 12552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Weekly AC SF Express ACSF NFR GDR 3 08:55 MAS 9 11:15 138 km
SMTWTFS
62 02670 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR GDR - 09:00 MAS - 12:10 138 km
SMTWTFS
63 22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur SF Express SF ECR NLR 3 09:50 MAS - 14:38 176 km
SMTWTFS
64 12296 Sanghamitra SF Express SF SWR NLR 3 10:00 MAS 6 13:30 176 km
SMTWTFS
65 22612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express SF SR NLR 3 10:20 MAS 6 14:55 176 km
SMTWTFS
66 19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsafar Express Hms NWR NLR 3 10:30 MS - 14:07 180 km
SMTWTFS
67 06794 Shraddha Sethu Weekly SF Special Spec SR GDR - 10:40 MS - 13:30 142 km
SMTWTFS
68 02612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chennai Central Special Spec SR NLR - 10:45 MAS - 14:10 176 km
SMTWTFS
69 12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR GDR 1 11:50 MAS 5 14:20 138 km
SMTWTFS
70 22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF Express SF NR GDR 1 11:50 MS 5 14:25 142 km
SMTWTFS
71 12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR GDR 1 11:50 MAS 11 14:25 138 km
SMTWTFS
72 02389 Gaya - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Fare Special Spec ECR NLR - 12:30 MAS - 16:10 176 km
SMTWTFS
73 06068 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore SF Festival Special Spec SR NLR - 12:40 MS - 16:10 180 km
SMTWTFS
74 22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore SF Express SF SR NLR 3 13:00 MS 4 16:25 180 km
SMTWTFS
75 16794 Faizabad - Rameswaram Shraddha Sethu Express Exp SR GDR - 14:25 MS 8,9 16:55 142 km
SMTWTFS
76 05630 Nagaon Weekly Special Spec NFR NLR - 14:45 MS - 20:35 180 km
SMTWTFS
77 02665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Festival Special Spec SR NLR 3 14:45 MS - 20:45 180 km
SMTWTFS
78 05930 New Tinsukia - Tambaram Special Spec NFR NLR - 14:45 MS - 20:35 180 km
SMTWTFS
79 12642 Thirukkural SF Express SF SR GDR 1 14:55 MS 4 17:55 142 km
SMTWTFS
80 12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express SF ECR NLR 3 16:10 MS 7 20:45 180 km
SMTWTFS
81 12665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Superfast Express SF SR NLR 3 16:15 MS 6 19:55 180 km
SMTWTFS
82 15930 Dibrugarh - Tambaram Express (PT) Exp NFR NLR 3 16:15 MS 9 20:05 180 km
SMTWTFS
83 12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapalli SF Express SF SR NLR 3 16:15 MS 5 19:55 180 km
SMTWTFS
84 15630 Guwahati - Tambaram Express Exp NFR NLR 3 16:15 MS 6 20:05 180 km
SMTWTFS
85 02663 Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Special Spec SR NLR 3 16:35 MS - 20:45 180 km
SMTWTFS
86 12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Garib Rath Express GR SR GDR 1 18:20 MAS 1 20:40 138 km
SMTWTFS
87 06152 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Garib Rath Special Spec SR GDR - 18:30 MAS - 20:50 138 km
SMTWTFS
88 02647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Special Spec SR NLR - 18:50 MAS - 22:45 176 km
SMTWTFS
89 02645 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival Special Spec SR NLR - 18:50 MAS - 22:50 176 km
SMTWTFS
90 13576 Jasidih - Tambaram Weekly Express Exp ER NLR 3 18:55 MS - 22:45 180 km
SMTWTFS
91 12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rapti Sagar SF Express SF NER NLR 3 19:20 MAS 6 23:20 176 km
SMTWTFS
92 12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti Sagar SF Express SF ECR NLR 3 19:20 MAS 8 23:20 176 km
SMTWTFS
93 22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express SF SR NLR 3 19:20 MAS 4 23:20 176 km
SMTWTFS
94 22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express SF SR NLR 3 19:20 MAS 6 23:20 176 km
SMTWTFS