SPE / Sullurupeta
सूलूरुपेटा / సూళ్ళూరుపేట

Sullurupeta (सूलूरुपेटा / సూళ్ళూరుపేట), station code SPE, is a railway station in Nellore district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Chennai Division of the Southern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sullurupeta.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Sullurupeta have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sullurupeta (SPE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 00:08 00:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 00:08 00:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela - Ta... Exp SER 00:08 00:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
02655 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR 03:13 03:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
07644 Circar Special Spec SCR 03:38 03:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
02604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai C... Spec SR 03:43 03:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
17644 Circar Express Exp SCR 03:53 03:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 04:08 04:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06094 Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai... Spec SR 04:38 04:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
42451 Gummidipundi - Sullurupet... Chn SR 05:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
42404 Sullurupeta - Chennai Cen... Chn SR - 05:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
02007 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... Spec ECoR 05:48 05:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12760 Charminar SF Express SF SCR 06:19 06:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
42401 Chennai Central - Sullurp... Chn SR 06:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
06093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Spec SR 06:28 06:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 06:28 06:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 06:29 06:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12830 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... SF ECoR 06:34 06:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
42406 Sullurupeta - Chennai Cen... Chn SR - 06:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
17237 Nellore - Chennai Suburba... Exp SR 07:07 07:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
07237 Bitragunta - MGR Chennai ... Spec SCR 07:09 07:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
22801 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF SCoR 07:09 07:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
42403 Chennai Central - Sullurp... Chn SR 07:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
42402 Sullurpeta - Chennai Beac... Chn SR - 07:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
42802 Sullurpeta-Chennai Beach ... Chn SR - 07:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
42850 Sullurupeta - Velachery E... Chn SR - 07:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
42852 Sullurupeta - Velachery E... Chn SR - 07:25 - -
SMTWTFS
06863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Spec SR 07:28 07:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
06054 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 07:38 07:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 07:39 07:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 07:43 07:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
66025 Chennai Moore Market Comp... MEMU SR 07:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
66029 Sullurupeta Nellore MEMU... MEMU SR - 08:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 08:09 08:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67207 Bitragunta - Chennai Cent... MEMU SCR 08:09 08:14 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 08:18 08:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02077 MGR Chennai Central - Vij... Spec SR 08:38 08:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12077 MGR Chennai Central - Vij... JShtb SR 08:39 08:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22842 MGR Chennai Central - San... Ant SER 09:23 09:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02808 MGR Chennai Central - San... Spec SER 09:23 09:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER 09:24 09:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
42407 Chennai Central (Moore Ma... Chn SR 09:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
66035 Chennai Suburban Terminal... MEMU SR 09:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
42408 Sullurpetta Chennai Centr... Chn SR - 10:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
66037 Sullurpeta - Nellore Memu... MEMU SR - 10:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 10:49 10:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
42409 Chennai Central - Sullurp... Chn SR 10:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12711 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR 11:09 11:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02008 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... Spec ECoR 11:13 11:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
02711 Pinakini SF Special Spec SCR 11:14 11:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02656 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR 11:19 11:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
66030 Nellore Sullurupeta MEMU... MEMU SR 11:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
66026 Sullurupeta - Chennai Moo... MEMU SR - 12:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
42411 Chennai Central - Sullurp... Chn SR 12:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22859 Puri - MGR Chennai Centra... SF ECoR 12:59 13:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
42412 Sullurpetta Chennai Centr... Chn SR - 13:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
42414 Sullurpetta Chennai Centr... Chn SR - 13:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SER 13:39 13:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 13:48 13:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
42413 Chennai Central - Sullurp... Chn SR 14:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02712 Pinakini SF Special Spec SCR 15:08 15:11 3m -
SMTWTFS
42416 Sullurupeta - Chennai EMU... Chn SR - 15:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
12712 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR 15:19 15:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
66027 Chennai Moore Market Comp... MEMU SR 15:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
66031 Sullurupeta-Nellore MEMU... MEMU SR - 15:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
13575 Tambaram - Jasidih Weekly... Exp ER 15:59 16:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
42417 Chennai Central - Sullurp... Chn SR 17:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
42801 Chennai Beach - Sullurupe... Chn SR 17:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
42854 Sullurupeta - Velachery E... Chn SR - 17:15 - -
SMTWTFS
22826 MGR Chennai Central - Sha... SF SER 17:38 17:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22860 MGR Chennai Central - Pur... SF ECoR 17:38 17:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
42419 Chennai Central - Sullurp... Chn SR 17:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyd... Spec SR 17:58 18:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyd... SF SR 17:59 18:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17238 Moore Market Complex (Che... Exp SR 18:08 18:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
07238 MGR Chennai Central - Bit... Spec SCR 18:18 18:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
66036 Nellore - Sullurpeta MEMU... MEMU SR 18:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
67208 Moore Market Complex (Che... MEMU SCR 18:30 18:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
66038 Sullurpeta - Chennai MEMU... MEMU SR - 18:35 - -
SMTWTFS
02807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Spec SER 18:38 18:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
07643 Circar Special Spec SCR 19:08 19:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
17643 Circar Express Exp SCR 19:14 19:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12759 Charminar SF Express SF SCR 19:24 19:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
66032 Nellore - Sullurupeta Mem... MEMU SR 19:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
66028 Sullurupeta - Chennai Cen... MEMU SR - 19:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
42421 Chennai Central - Sullurp... Chn SR 20:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
42420 Sullurpetta - Chennai EMU... Chn SR - 20:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 20:38 20:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22841 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Ant SER 20:39 20:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
02078 Vijayawada - MGR Chennai ... Spec SR 20:48 20:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12078 Vijayawada - MGR Chennai ... JShtb SR 20:59 21:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
03351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Speci... Spec ECR 21:18 21:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
42423 Chennai Central - Sullurp... Chn SR 21:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 21:28 21:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06053 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 21:28 21:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
06864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Spec SR 21:28 21:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
42422 Sullurupeta - Chennai EMU... Chn SR - 21:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 21:59 22:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12829 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... SF ECoR 22:23 22:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22802 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF SCoR 22:24 22:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
42452 Sullurupeta - Gummidipund... Chn SR - 23:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzha Exp... Exp SER 23:28 23:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 23:29 23:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sullurupeta by train, get complete information about SPE / Sullurupeta station, nearest airport to Sullurupeta. Complete list of trains to and from Sullurupeta

Loading...
Sullurupeta