BAM / Brahmapur
ब्रह्मपुर / ବ୍ରହ୍ମପୁର

Brahmapur (ब्रह्मपुर / ବ୍ରହ୍ମପୁର), station code BAM, is a railway station in Ganjam district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Khurda Road Division of the East Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Brahmapur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Brahmapur have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Brahmapur (BAM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
02543 Coromandel SF Special... Spec SER 00:03 00:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12841 Coromandel Express SF SER 00:10 00:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20815 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam... SF ECoR 00:24 00:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02064 Yesvantpur - Puri Garib R... Spec ECoR 00:25 00:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
05630 Nagaon Weekly Special... Spec NFR 00:35 00:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02773 Shalimar - Secunderabad A... Spec SCR 00:35 00:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Fe... Spec SR 00:35 00:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
05930 New Tinsukia - Tambaram S... Spec NFR 00:35 00:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
08117 Howrah - Mysuru SF Fare S... Spec SER 00:35 00:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22831 Howrah - Sri Satya Sai Pr... SF SER 00:38 00:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru C... SF SER 00:38 00:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22882 Bhubaneshwar - Pune SF Ex... SF ECoR 00:38 00:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22855 Santragachi - Tirupati We... SF SER 00:38 00:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08118 Mysuru - Howrah SF Fare S... Spec SER 00:45 00:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
22842 MGR Chennai Central - San... Ant SER 01:03 01:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Su... SF SR 01:25 01:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad (... ACSF SCR 01:25 01:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15930 Dibrugarh - Tambaram Expr... Exp NFR 01:25 01:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22817 Howrah - Mysuru Weekly SF... SF SER 01:25 01:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapalli SF ... SF SR 01:25 01:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15630 Guwahati - Tambaram Expre... Exp NFR 01:25 01:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 01:30 01:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02507 Aronai SF Special Spec NFR 01:40 01:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02659 Gurudev SF Special Spec SR 01:40 01:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02249 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... Spec NFR 01:40 01:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SF SER 01:59 02:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 02:00 02:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 02:00 02:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08646 East Coast Fare Special... Spec SCR 02:07 02:09 2m -
SMTWTFS
22884 Yesvantpur - Puri Weekly ... GR ECoR 02:25 02:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02663 Howrah - Tiruchchirappall... Spec SR 02:25 02:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02098 Junagarh Road - Bhubanesw... Spec ECoR 02:28 02:33 5m -
SMTWTFS
08563 Digha - Vishakapatnam Wee... Spec ECoR 03:00 03:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
02491 Shalimar - Visakhapatnam ... Spec SER 03:00 03:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
02072 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... Spec ECoR 03:00 03:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 03:11 03:16 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12659 Nagercoil - Shalimar Guru... SF SR 03:11 03:16 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15227 Yesvantpur-Muzaffarpur We... Exp ECR 03:11 03:16 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... SF NFR 03:11 03:16 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 03:15 03:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Spec SER 03:22 03:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
02611 MGR Chennai Central - New... Spec SR 03:22 03:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
02690 Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi... Spec SER 03:22 03:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
22809 Paradeep - Vishakapatnam ... SF ECoR 03:40 03:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22853 Shalimar - Visakhapatnam ... SF SER 03:45 03:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22873 Digha - Vishakapatnam SF ... SF SCoR 03:45 03:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22841 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Ant SER 03:55 03:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
22810 Visakhapatnam - Paradeep ... SF ECoR 04:02 04:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18507 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 04:05 04:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Spec NFR 04:07 04:12 5m -
SMTWTFS
02844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Speci... Spec ECoR 04:17 04:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... Spec WR 04:17 04:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22611 MGR Chennai Central - New... SF SR 04:33 04:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF... SF SER 04:33 04:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22832 Sri Satya Sai Prashanthi ... SF SER 04:33 04:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18646 East Coast Express Exp SER 04:34 04:39 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08503 Hirakud SF Special Spec ECoR 04:35 04:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
08446 Hirakhand Special Spec ECoR 04:45 04:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
18438 Junagarh Road - Bhubanesw... Exp ECoR 04:58 05:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18448 Hirakhand Express Exp ECoR 04:58 05:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 05:10 05:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
58534 Palasa - Cuttack Passenge... Pass ECoR 05:30 05:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Ex... SF SER 06:00 06:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 06:02 06:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 06:02 06:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22872 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 06:05 06:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
58525 Brahmapur - Visakhapatnam... Pass ECoR - 07:00 - -
SMTWTFS
68434 Ichchapuram - Cuttack Mem... MEMU ECoR 07:00 07:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
08434 Palasa - Bhubaneswar Spec... Spec ECoR 07:00 07:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Wee... ACSF NFR 07:18 07:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22864 Yesvantpur - Howrah Weekl... ACSF SER 07:18 07:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02864 Yesvantpur - Howrah AC SF... Spec SER 07:29 07:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
02551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya AC ... Spec NFR 07:29 07:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
02873 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF F... Spec SER 07:30 07:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
07030 Secunderabad - Agartala S... Spec SCR 07:35 07:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
02704 Falaknuma SF Special Spec SCR 07:39 07:44 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08463 Prasanti Express Special... Spec ECoR 07:45 07:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 08:00 08:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18463 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 08:00 08:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08047 Howrah - Vasco Da Gama Am... Spec SER 08:10 08:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
68420 Palasa - Bhubaneswar Memu... MEMU ECoR 08:22 08:27 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06597 Yesvantpur - Howrah Weekl... Spec SWR 08:27 08:32 5m -
SMTWTFS
02983 Bengaluru Cantt - Agartal... Spec NFR 08:27 08:32 5m -
SMTWTFS
05487 Bengaluru Cantt. - Agarta... Spec NFR 08:27 08:32 5m -
SMTWTFS
08088 Yesvantpur - Howrah Humsa... Spec SER 08:27 08:32 5m -
SMTWTFS
08127 Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya ... Spec SER 08:29 08:34 5m -
SMTWTFS
18047 Amaravati Express Exp SER 08:35 08:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 08:35 08:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12846 Bengaluru Cantt. - Bhuban... SF ECoR 08:40 08:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22613 Sangrami SF Express SF SR 08:40 08:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 08:40 08:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18117 Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya ... Exp SER 09:00 09:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Spec... Spec SR 09:00 09:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02821 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... Spec SER 09:00 09:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02874 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Fa... Spec SER 09:10 09:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
02660 Gurudev SF Special Spec SR 09:14 09:19 5m -
SMTWTFS
12503 Bengaluru Cantt. - Agarta... Hms NFR 09:21 09:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah HumSa... Hms SER 09:21 09:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 09:22 09:27 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12660 Shalimar - Nagercoil Guru... SF SR 09:35 09:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur ... Exp ECR 09:35 09:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthap... SF SR 09:35 09:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 09:35 09:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12845 Bhubaneswar - Bengaluru C... SF ECoR 09:50 09:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07479 Tirupati - Puri Express S... Spec SCR 10:00 10:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
06170 Villupuram - Purulia SF S... Spec SR 10:03 10:08 5m -
SMTWTFS
06178 Villupuram - Kharagpur SF... Spec SR 10:03 10:08 5m -
SMTWTFS
17480 Tirupati-Puri Express... Exp SCR 10:15 10:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02510 Guwahati - Bengaluru Cant... Spec NFR 10:20 10:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02508 Aronai SF Special Spec NFR 10:20 10:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02250 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... Spec NFR 10:20 10:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02516 Silchar - Coimbatore Spec... Spec NFR 10:20 10:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22819 Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatn... SF ECoR 10:21 10:26 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 10:35 10:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12510 Guwahati - Bengaluru Cant... SF NFR 10:35 10:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad E... SF NFR 10:35 10:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Thiruvananthapu... SF NFR 10:35 10:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... SF NFR 10:35 10:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08569 Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatn... Spec ECoR 10:46 10:51 5m -
SMTWTFS
08418 Gunupur - Puri Express Sp... Spec ECoR 10:50 10:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Exp NFR 10:55 11:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur SF... SF SR 10:55 11:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22826 MGR Chennai Central - Sha... SF SER 10:55 11:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22860 MGR Chennai Central - Pur... SF ECoR 10:55 11:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Week... SF SR 10:55 11:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17015 Visakha Express Exp SCR 11:00 11:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
07015 Visakha Special Spec SCR 11:00 11:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
05906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Spec NFR 11:10 11:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
58418 Gunupur - Puri Passenger... Pass ECoR 12:00 12:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17016 Visakha Express Exp SCR 12:25 12:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07016 Vishakha Special Spec SCR 12:27 12:32 5m -
SMTWTFS
18401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 12:33 12:38 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Spec ECoR 12:35 12:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
58417 Puri Gunupur Passenger... Pass ECoR 12:40 12:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02822 MGR Chennai Central - How... Spec SER 12:45 12:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 12:50 12:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18048 Amaravati Express Exp SER 12:50 12:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22856 Tirupati - Santragachi We... SF SER 12:50 12:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02610 Tirupati - Santragachi We... Spec SER 13:05 13:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
08048 Vasco Da Gama - Howrah Am... Spec SER 13:05 13:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
02666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Fe... Spec SR 13:20 13:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02664 Tiruchchirappalli - Howra... Spec SR 13:20 13:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05929 Tambaram - New Tinsukia S... Spec NFR 13:20 13:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
05629 Nagaon Weekly Special... Spec NFR 13:20 13:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 13:33 13:38 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08417 Puri - Gunupur Express Sp... Spec ECoR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
68411 Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur M... MEMU ECoR 13:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... Spec WR 13:50 13:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02881 Pune - Bhubaneswar Weekly... Spec ECoR 14:01 14:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
02071 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... Spec ECoR 14:15 14:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02885 Bhubaneswar - Krishnaraja... Spec ECoR 14:15 14:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
08402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Spec ECoR 14:20 14:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12830 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... SF ECoR 14:25 14:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12898 Bhubaneswar - Puducherry ... SF ECoR 14:25 14:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22871 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 14:25 14:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22879 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 14:25 14:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18496 Bhubaneswar - Rameswaram ... Exp ECoR 14:25 14:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22833 Bhubaneswar - Krishnaraja... Hms ECoR 14:25 14:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
68412 Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar M... MEMU ECoR - 14:30 - 3,4
SMTWTFS
12829 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... SF ECoR 14:43 14:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22881 Pune - Bhubaneshwar Expre... SF ECoR 14:43 14:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02886 Krishnarajapuram - Bhuban... Spec ECoR 14:45 14:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 15:22 15:27 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22834 Krishnarajapuram - Bhuban... Hms ECoR 15:25 15:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08464 Prasanti Express Special... Spec ECoR 15:50 15:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15629 Tambaram - Guwahati Expre... Exp NFR 16:00 16:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18495 Rameswaram - Bhubaneshwar... Exp ECoR 16:00 16:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12897 Puducherry - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 16:00 16:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15929 Tambaram - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 16:00 16:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah S... SF SR 16:00 16:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Su... SF SR 16:00 16:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08504 Hirakud SF Special Spec ECoR 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 16:50 16:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17479 Puri-Tirupati Express... Exp SCR 17:00 17:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
01020 Konark Special Spec CR 17:25 17:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02703 Falaknuma SF Special Spec SCR 17:50 17:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 17:50 18:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02063 Puri - Yesvantpur Garib R... Spec ECoR 18:00 18:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
18464 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 18:00 18:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22883 Puri - Yesvantpur Weekly ... GR ECoR 18:07 18:09 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur AC ... Spec NFR 18:30 18:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
18508 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 18:50 18:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
58526 Visakhapatnam - Brahmapur... Pass ECoR 19:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
08128 Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya ... Spec SER 19:20 19:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Wee... ACSF NFR 19:21 19:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Weekl... ACSF SER 19:21 19:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02863 Howrah - Yesvantpur AC SF... Spec SER 19:21 19:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
18118 Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya ... Exp SER 19:25 19:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02492 Visakhapatnam - Shalimar ... Spec SER 19:30 19:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02774 Secunderabad - Shalimar A... Spec SCR 19:30 19:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
08564 Visakhapatnam - Digha Wee... Spec ECoR 19:30 19:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02450 Secunderabad - Shalimar S... Spec SER 19:30 19:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubanesw... SF ECoR 19:55 20:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Ex... SF SER 20:15 20:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01019 Konark Special Spec CR 20:20 20:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Speci... Spec ECoR 20:23 20:28 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chen... Spec SR 20:23 20:28 5m -
SMTWTFS
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Exp NFR 20:30 20:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chen... SF SR 20:30 20:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
58533 Cuttack - Palasa Passenge... Pass ECoR 20:45 20:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08570 Visakhapatnam - Bhubanesw... Spec ECoR 20:46 20:51 5m -
SMTWTFS
22859 Puri - MGR Chennai Centra... SF ECoR 20:50 20:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 20:50 20:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06169 Purulia - Villupuram SF S... Spec SR 20:55 21:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
06177 Kharagpur - Villupuram SF... Spec SR 20:55 21:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02449 Shalimar - Secunderabad S... Spec SER 20:55 21:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
08433 Bhubaneswar - Palasa Spec... Spec ECoR 21:05 21:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
68433 Cuttack - Ichchapuram Mem... MEMU ECoR 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
07029 Agartala - Secunderabad S... Spec SCR 21:10 21:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
06598 Howrah - Yesvantpur Weekl... Spec SWR 21:10 21:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
05488 Agartala - Bengaluru Cant... Spec NFR 21:10 21:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
02984 Agartala - Bengaluru Cant... Spec NFR 21:10 21:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
08087 Howrah - Yesvantpur Humsa... Spec SER 21:10 21:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Week... SF SR 21:25 21:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22614 Sangrami Express SF SR 21:25 21:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SER 21:25 21:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22849 Shalimar - Secunderabad W... SF SER 21:25 21:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram SF... SF SR 21:25 21:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
07480 Puri - Tirupati Express S... Spec SCR 21:43 21:48 5m -
SMTWTFS
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... ACSF SCR 22:00 22:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20816 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar... SF ECoR 22:00 22:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22854 Visakhapatnam - Shalimar ... SF SER 22:00 22:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22874 Vishakapatnam - Digha SF ... SF SCoR 22:00 22:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22850 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... SF SER 22:00 22:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12504 Agartala - Bengaluru Cant... Hms NFR 22:02 22:04 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSa... Hms SER 22:02 22:04 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
08445 Hirakhand Special Spec ECoR 22:15 22:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
18437 Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Ro... Exp ECoR 22:25 22:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18447 Hirakhand Express Exp ECoR 22:25 22:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08645 East Coast Fare Special... Spec SCR 22:30 22:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
68419 Bhubaneshwar - Palasa Mem... MEMU ECoR 22:40 22:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18645 East Coast Express Exp SER 22:41 22:46 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02509 Bengaluru Cantt.- Guwahat... Spec NFR 23:25 23:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Spec... Spec SR 23:25 23:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02515 Coimbatore - Silchar Spec... Spec NFR 23:25 23:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
08572 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar... Spec ECoR 23:25 23:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02609 Santragachi - Tirupati We... Spec SER 23:39 23:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
02877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antyod... Spec SER 23:39 23:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
02882 Bhubaneswar - Pune Weekly... Spec ECoR 23:39 23:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
02689 Howrah - Sri Sathya Sai P... Spec SER 23:39 23:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
08571 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam... Spec ECoR 23:39 23:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
02097 Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Ro... Spec ECoR 23:40 23:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02544 Coromandel SF Special... Spec SER 23:48 23:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12509 Bengaluru Cantt. - Guwaha... SF NFR 23:50 23:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati E... SF NFR 23:50 23:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12515 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NFR 23:50 23:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 23:50 23:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Brahmapur by train, get complete information about BAM / Brahmapur station, nearest airport to Brahmapur. Complete list of trains to and from Brahmapur

Loading...
Brahmapur