BER / Beawar
ब्यावर

Beawar (ब्यावर), station code BER, is a railway station in Ajmer district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ajmer Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Beawar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Beawar have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Beawar (BER)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 00:11 00:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19579 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WR 00:11 00:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59272-Slip Bhavnagar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 00:11 00:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09565 Uttaranchal Weekly Specia... Spec WR 00:47 00:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
09579 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Spec WR 00:47 00:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
12548 Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt. S... SF NCR 00:54 00:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22548 Ahmedabad - Gwalior SF Ex... SF NCR 00:54 00:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02248 Ahmedabad - Gwalior SF Ex... Spec NCR 00:54 00:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
02548 Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt.SF... Spec NCR 00:54 00:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR 01:18 01:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02915 Ashram Express Covid-19 S... Spec WR 01:35 01:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR 02:43 02:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 04:12 04:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 04:12 04:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Spec... Spec WR 04:22 04:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 04:38 04:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
22547 Gwalior - Ahmedabad SF Ex... SF NCR 05:31 05:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12547 Agra Cantt. - Ahmedabad S... SF NCR 05:31 05:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02247 Gwalior - Ahmedabad SF Ex... Spec NCR 05:31 05:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
02547 Agra Cantt.- Ahmedabad SF... Spec NCR 05:31 05:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 06:11 06:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express Exp SWR 06:11 06:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06209 Ajmer - Mysuru Festival S... Spec SWR 06:40 06:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
06206 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Spec SWR 06:40 06:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
02989 Dadar Western - Ajmer Fes... Spec NWR 06:50 06:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12989 Dadar - Ajmer Superfast E... SF NWR 07:05 07:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09032 Yoga Special Spec WR 07:05 07:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
19412 Ajmer - Ahmedabad Interci... Exp WR 07:06 07:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59601 Marwar Ajmer Passenger... Pass NWR 07:30 07:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 07:31 07:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 08:51 08:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur E... Exp WR 08:51 08:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
19414 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Exp... Exp WR 10:14 10:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur F... Spec WR 10:42 10:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
09263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... Spec WR 10:42 10:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 10:48 10:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 10:48 10:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09733 Jaipur - Marwar InterCity... Spec NWR 11:15 11:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenge... Pass NWR 11:20 11:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express... Exp NWR 11:21 11:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04801 Jodhpur - Indore Special... Spec NWR 11:35 11:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
19573 Okha - Jaipur Weekly Expr... Exp WR 11:43 11:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05313 Corbett Park Link COVID -... Spec NER 11:47 11:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
05013 Ranikhet COVID - 19 Speci... Spec NER 11:47 11:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 12:03 12:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09708 Amrapur Aravali Festival ... Spec NWR 12:45 12:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
05014 Ranikhet COVID - 19 Speci... Spec NER 13:15 13:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
05314 Corbett Park Link COVID -... Spec NER 13:15 13:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
09707 Amrapur Aravali Festival ... Spec NWR 13:19 13:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
06205 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Spec SWR 13:33 13:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
06210 Mysuru - Ajmer Festival S... Spec SWR 13:33 13:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
19413 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Exp... Exp WR 14:02 14:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 14:06 14:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 14:15 14:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 14:19 14:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 14:19 14:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec WR 14:25 14:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
09408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Spec... Spec WR 14:25 14:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 14:51 14:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 14:51 14:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 15:06 15:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04802 Indore - Jodhpur Special... Spec NWR 15:11 15:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 16:06 16:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 16:06 16:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09734 Marwar - Jaipur InterCity... Spec NWR 16:15 16:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
09412 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Fare ... Spec WR 16:25 16:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
09264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Por... Spec WR 16:25 16:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
19264 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... Exp WR 16:41 16:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 16:41 16:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09411 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Fare ... Spec WR 17:01 17:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
19411 Sabarmati - Ajmer InterCi... Exp WR 17:03 17:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02037 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Sp... SF CR 17:36 17:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
18422 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 18:01 18:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 19:06 19:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09031 Yoga Special Spec WR 19:10 19:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
02038 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Sp... Spec ECoR 19:30 19:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
59602 Ajmer Marwar Passenger... Pass NWR 19:31 19:36 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19401 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekl... Exp WR 19:36 19:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18421 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 19:36 19:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12990 Ajmer - Dadar Superfast E... SF NWR 20:01 20:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19574 Jaipur - Okha Weekly Expr... Exp WR 20:01 20:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02990 Ajmer - Dadar Western Fes... Spec NWR 20:30 20:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 20:56 20:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 20:56 20:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... Spec WR 22:15 22:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar E... Exp WR 22:22 22:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
09270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar F... Spec WR 22:22 22:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
09566 Uttaranchal Weekly Specia... Spec WR 22:27 22:29 2m -
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 22:33 22:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... Exp WR 22:33 22:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19580-Slip Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bha... Exp WR 22:33 22:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 23:31 23:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02916 Ashram Express Covid-19 S... Spec WR 23:31 23:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Beawar by train, get complete information about BER / Beawar station, nearest airport to Beawar. Complete list of trains to and from Beawar

Loading...
Beawar